Ryder Uetrecht

Event Category
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Boys 13-14
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 13-14
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 13-14
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14
2 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 13-14
1 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category B
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18)
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18)
9 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men
4 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18)
4 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men
1 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18)
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18)
1 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Junior Men 13-14
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Junior
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Junior
1 Pickett's Charge Novice/Junior Category 3 Men 10-13
4 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Junior
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Junior
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 13-14 Omnium
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior A
1 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13
1 Spring Thaw Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13
1 Coast Hills Classic Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13
1 Bear Springs - XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13
1 Mudslinger Junior Men 10-13

181st — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
31 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR Men B 270
270

31st — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
1 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category B 15
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 21
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 15
51

33rd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15
1 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 15
4 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 12
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 13-14 14
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 15
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 13-14 15
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 13-14 30
116

15th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior A 15
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 13-14 Omnium 30
4 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Junior 12
57

4th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
18 2015 Overall BAR Junior Men 854
854

18th — 2015 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 300
15 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR Junior Men 286
33 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 268
854

1st — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger Junior Men 10-13 15
1 Bear Springs - XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 15
1 Coast Hills Classic Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 15
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 15
1 Spring Thaw Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 15
1 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 15
1 Pickett's Charge Novice/Junior Category 3 Men 10-13 15
1 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Junior Men 13-14 30
135

176th — 2015 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Bear Springs - XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 1
1 Coast Hills Classic Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Spring Thaw Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 1
1 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior A 1
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs 13-14 Omnium 1
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Junior 1
1 Pickett's Charge Novice/Junior Category 3 Men 10-13 1
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Junior 1
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Junior 1
1 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Junior Men 13-14 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18) 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18) 1
1 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) 1
4 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
9 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Junior Men 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18) 1
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) 1
1 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category B 1
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 13-14 1
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B 1
2 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 13-14 1
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 1
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Junior Men 13-14 1
32

2nd — 2015 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
1 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Junior Men 13-14 30
2 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Junior Men 13-14 28
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 30
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Boys 13-14 30
118

17

Bend, OR

M

11216

8048

1

3

2

3

5

January 30, 2012

December 31, 2019