Naiqwan Pellman

Event Category Date
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men 12/4
45 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/19
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings High School Men 11/19
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17 11/19
9 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16 11/6
12 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings Boys High School 11/6
42 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/5
5 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16 10/30
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/29
7 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings Boys High School 10/22
4 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16 10/22
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/22
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/15
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9
10 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results Boys High School 10/8
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings Boys High School 10/8
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16 10/8
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/8
82 Cross Crusade Category B 10/2
5 High School CrossAflixion Cup results Boys High School 9/24
5 CrossAflixion Cup: Junior Overall Boys High School 9/24
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 15-16 9/24
2 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 9/24
1 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 15-16 9/18
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 8/30
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men 8/26
74 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined 8/21
2 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 8/21
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 8/20
10 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/20
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/20
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 8/2
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 8/2
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 8/2
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 8/2
6 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 7/31
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 15-16 7/30
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/28
2 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 7/26
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men 7/19
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 7/19
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/14
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 7/12
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 7/12
7 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 7/10
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Men 2K Pursuit 7/10
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B 7/9
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 7/8
41 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/2
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 7/2
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 7/1
42 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 6/25
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 6/25
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 6/23
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men 6/17
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Category 5 6/11
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 4 Men 6/11
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7
2 Vanport Kermesse Junior 6/5
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 6/4
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 5/26
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 5/21
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/19
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/5

13th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 15
15

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
8 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1407
1407

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
18 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 283
22 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 279
25 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 276
30 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 271
1407

104th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 294
64 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 237
531

284th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
48 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 253
253

18th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 15-16 7/30 26
26

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 6/23 10
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 6/25 12
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B 7/9 30
7 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 7/10 18
70

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 7/8 28
28

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 5/26 14
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Men 2K Pursuit 7/10 28
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 7/12 15
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 7/12 14
2 Masters Junior Track Races Junior Men 15-18 7/26 14
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/20 26
111

48th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/20 6.0
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 8/20 5.0
11.5

22nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 8/21 28
28

64th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 5/21 8
8

30th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21 8
2 Vanport Kermesse Junior 6/5 14
22

25th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 6/4 11
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 7/2 7
6 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 7/31 10
28

51st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 15-16 9/18 15
2 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 9/24 14
10 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8 6
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9 6
41

131st — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/5 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/19 1
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21 1
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 5/21 1
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 6/4 1
2 Vanport Kermesse Junior 6/5 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7 1
42 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 6/25 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 7/1 1
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 7/2 1
41 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/2 1
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints B 7/9 1
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Junior Men 2K Pursuit 7/10 1
7 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 7/10 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Junior Men 15-18 7/12 1
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Junior Men 15-18 7/12 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/14 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 7/19 1
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Category 4/5 Men 7/19 1
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Boys 15-16 7/30 1
6 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 7/31 1
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Junior 8/2 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 8/2 1
6 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 8/2 1
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 8/2 1
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/20 1
10 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/20 1
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 8/20 1
2 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 8/21 1
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 8/30 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 1
2 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 9/24 1
82 Cross Crusade Category B 10/2 1
10 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8 1
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9 1
36

26

Portland, OR

M

6399

5

5

5

Not a current member