Joseph Ketner

Event Category Date
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A 11/24
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/17
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A 11/9
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ A 11/2
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A 10/26
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A 10/19
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A 10/13
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B 10/5
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/28
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B 9/21
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/14
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B 9/7
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B 8/31
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ 8/25
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 7/14
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 7/7
10 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 7/6
23 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 7/6-7
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/2
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/25
5 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 6/16
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/13
DNF Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/6
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 6/1
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 5/30
20 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Men 5/25
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/21
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 5/19
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/13
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 5/12
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 5/6
2 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 5/5-19
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 5/5
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/27
8 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 4/23
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 4/18
26 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/13
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 4/11
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 2/23
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 35-44 1/1
10 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 1/1
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 5 1/1
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/14 7
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B 9/21 15
22

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
57 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 667
667

87th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
70 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 231
231

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
31 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 270
86 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 215
119 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 182
667

146th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
47 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 254
108 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 193
447

86th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 35-44 1/1 11
11

70th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 7/14 9
9

47th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1 1
5 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 6/16 11
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 7/7 14
26

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/27 11
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 5/5 11
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 5/12 10
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 5/19 14
46

108th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 6/1 3
3

119th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 7/6 6
6

31st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ 8/25 13
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/14 11
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B 9/21 15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/28 15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B 10/5 15
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A 10/19 11
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A 10/26 2
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ A 11/2 13
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A 11/9 6
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A 11/24 5
106

142nd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 2/23 1
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 4/11 1
26 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/13 1
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 4/18 1
8 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 4/23 1
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/27 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 5/5 1
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 5/6 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 5/12 1
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/13 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 5/19 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/21 1
20 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Men 5/25 1
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 5/30 1
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 6/1 1
DNF Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/6 1
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/13 1
5 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 6/16 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/25 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/2 1
10 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 7/6 1
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 7/7 1
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 7/14 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ 8/25 1
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B 8/31 1
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B 9/7 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/14 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B 9/21 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/28 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B 10/5 1
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A 10/13 1
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A 10/19 1
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A 10/26 1
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ A 11/2 1
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A 11/9 1
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/17 1
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A 11/24 1
37

44

Gresham, OR

M

11770

2

2

4

Not a current member