John O'Brien

Event Category Date
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+ 9/1
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/31
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ 8/31
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+ 8/31
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ 8/30
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 45+ 8/30-9/1
DNS OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 45-49 8/24
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 8/17
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/17
23 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 8/16
24 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 8/16
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men 8/12
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 8/11
55 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/10
55 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/10
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 45-49 8/10
10 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 7/6
10 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/6
3 Firecracker TT Category 3 7/6
28 Monday PIR Senior Men 6/30
37 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 5/24
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/27
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/27
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 3 4/27
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/26
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined 4/26
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/26
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined 4/26
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/26
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 3 4/26
16 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/26
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 3 4/26
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 3 4/26-27
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/20
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/20
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/20
27 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/13
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/13
27 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/13
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/13
11 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/13
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/13
63 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/2
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/24
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/24
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 2/24

18th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
88 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 606
606

487th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 2/24 1
63 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/2 1
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/13 1
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/20 1
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 3 4/26 1
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 3 4/26 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 3 4/27 1
37 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 5/24 1
28 Monday PIR Senior Men 6/30 1
3 Firecracker TT Category 3 7/6 1
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 45-49 8/10 1
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 8/11 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men 8/12 1
24 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 8/16 1
23 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 8/16 1
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/17 1
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 8/17 1
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ 8/30 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+ 8/31 1
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ 8/31 1
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+ 9/1 1
21

88th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
40 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 261
107 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 194
150 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 151
606

199th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 293
293

40th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 2/24 11
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/13 15
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/20 17
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 45-49 8/10 34
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters Men 45+ 8/31 19
96

8th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 3 4/26-27 22
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Men 3 4/26 19
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Men 3 4/26 19
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Men 3 4/27 22
3 Firecracker TT Category 3 7/6 22
104

150th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 45+ 8/30-9/1 9
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ 8/30 5
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 45+ 9/1 11
25

107th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 45+ 8/31 11
11

63

Ridgefield, WA

M

1861

596

2

3/Novice

3

3

5/Novice

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2022