Patricia Strange

Event Category Date
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A 12/8
2 Redmond Golf Cross Masters Women 35+ A 11/30
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A 11/17
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A 11/10
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B 11/9
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B 11/3
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B 10/27
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B 10/26
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B 10/20
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B 10/6
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C 10/3
2 Future Cross Women C 9/22
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women C 9/21
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C 9/19
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C 9/12
86 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/25
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5 8/25
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 8/25
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 8/25
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Women 4/5 8/24
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 8/24
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 8/23
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 8/23-25
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Women Category 4/5 7/13
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 7/7
4 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 7/6-7
72 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/6
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 7/6
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 7/6
1 NWX Criterium Women 6/28
6 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/16
5 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 5/25
23 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 5/5-19
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 5/5
10 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 1/1

2nd — Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ B

Event Category Date Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B 10/6 11
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B 10/20 14
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B 10/26 16
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B 10/27 16
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B 11/3 26
83

20th — Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ A

Event Category Date Points
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A 11/10 9
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A 11/17 11
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A 12/8 9
29

4th — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4

Event Category Date Points
10 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13 30.0
5 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 5/25 55.0
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 8/23-25 82.0
167.5

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event Category Date Points
109 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 287
287

109th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
14 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 1/1 287
287

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 292
14 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 287
15 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 286
50 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women C 1/1 251
1116

138th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
24 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 277
277

14th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 7/6 13
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 8/23 9
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 8/25 11
33

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
10 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13 6
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 5/5 3
5 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 5/25 11
6 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/16 20
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 7/7 24
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 8/23-25 11
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 8/24 10
85

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 7/6 10
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Women Category 4/5 7/13 15
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 8/25 7
32

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 NWX Criterium Women 6/28 15
15

50th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women C

Event Category Date Points
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women C 9/21 14
2 Future Cross Women C 9/22 14
28

14th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B 10/6 8
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B 10/20 11
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B 10/26 13
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B 10/27 13
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B 11/3 15
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B 11/9 30
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A 11/10 6
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A 11/17 8
2 Redmond Golf Cross Masters Women 35+ A 11/30 14
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A 12/8 6
124

305th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
10 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 5/5 1
5 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 5/25 1
6 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/16 1
1 NWX Criterium Women 6/28 1
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 7/6 1
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 7/6 1
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 7/7 1
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Women Category 4/5 7/13 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 8/23 1
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 8/24 1
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 8/25 1
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 8/25 1
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C 9/12 1
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C 9/19 1
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women C 9/21 1
2 Future Cross Women C 9/22 1
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C 10/3 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B 10/6 1
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B 10/20 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B 10/26 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B 10/27 1
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B 11/3 1
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B 11/9 1
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A 11/10 1
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A 11/17 1
2 Redmond Golf Cross Masters Women 35+ A 11/30 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A 12/8 1
28

50

Bend, OR

F

11927

3

3

2

4

4

Not a current member