Jordan Faulds

Event Category Date
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C 11/24
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C 11/17
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C 11/10
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C 11/9
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C 11/3
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women C 11/2
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C 10/26
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C 10/20
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C 10/13
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C 10/6
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C 9/28
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 9/25
4 Fazio Farms Women C 9/22
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 9/18
8 Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/15
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 9/3
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/26
106 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/25
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5 8/25
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 8/25
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 8/25
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Women 4/5 8/24
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 8/24
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 8/23
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 8/23-25
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/19
126 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/11
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 4/5 8/11
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/5
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 4/5 8/3
3 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 7/29
63 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined 7/27
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 4/5 7/27
6 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 7/22
55 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined 7/20
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 4/5 7/20
6 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 7/14
114 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined 7/13
2 Revenge of the Disc Women 4/5 7/13-27
67 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined 7/13
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Women 4/5 7/13
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 7/8
13 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 7/6
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 7/3
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 4 Women 6/30
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 4 Women 6/30
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 4 Women 6/30
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 4 Women 6/29
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/28-30
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 4 Women 6/28
5 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 6/17
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/16
133 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 6/9
89 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/8
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 4/5 6/8
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 6/3
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 6/1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 5/29
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/20
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 5/19
15 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/13
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 5/12
16 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 5/5-19
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Women > 19-39 4/28
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 4/27
19 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/22
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/15-8/26
20 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 4/4
9 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/24
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 3/16
9 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/10
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 3/9
20 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/3-17
225 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
14 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 2/24
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 2/23-3/16
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women 3/4/5 2/23
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women 1/1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women 1/1
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 1/1
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
70 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) 1/1
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Category 3/4/5 1/1
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 3/4/5 1/1
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Women Category 3/4/5 1/1
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Women 3/4/5 1/1

29th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women C

Event Category Date Points
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C 10/13 7
7

23rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women B

Event Category Date Points
8 Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/15 4
4

10th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 5/29 15
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 7/3 80
95

13th — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4

Event Category Date Points
20 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13 4.0
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 6/9 20.0
13 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 7/6 18.0
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 8/23-25 52.0
94.5

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 300
2 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 299
12 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 289
16 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women C 1/1 285
1173

52nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
16 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 285
79 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 222
507

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
14 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 2/24 2
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 4/5 6/8 10
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 6/9 7
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 4 Women 6/29 13
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Women 4/5 7/13 13
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 4/5 7/20 9
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 4/5 7/27 13
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 4/5 8/11 26
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 8/23 12
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 8/25 2
107

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1 10
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1 5
9 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/10 7
9 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/24 7
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 4/27 7
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 5/19 8
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/16 18
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 4 Women 6/28 13
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/28-30 13
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 4 Women 6/30 14
6 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 7/14 10
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 8/23-25 7
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 8/24 9
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 9/3 11
139

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 2/23-3/16 12
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women 3/4/5 2/23 11
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 3/9 10
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 3/16 8
41

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 6/1 8
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 4 Women 6/30 13
13 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 7/6 3
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 4/5 8/3 12
36

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women C

Event Category Date Points
4 Fazio Farms Women C 9/22 12
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C 10/13 4
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women C 11/2 12
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C 11/9 22
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C 11/24 8
58

79th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
8 Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/15 8
8

15th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women 3/4/5 2/23 1
14 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 2/24 1
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 3/9 1
9 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/10 1
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 3/16 1
9 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/24 1
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 4/4 1
20 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13 1
19 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/22 1
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 4/27 1
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Women > 19-39 4/28 1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 5/12 1
15 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/13 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 5/19 1
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/20 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 5/29 1
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 6/1 1
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 6/3 1
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 4/5 6/8 1
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 6/9 1
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/16 1
5 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 6/17 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 4 Women 6/28 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 4 Women 6/29 1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 4 Women 6/30 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 4 Women 6/30 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 7/3 1
13 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 7/6 1
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 7/8 1
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Women 4/5 7/13 1
6 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 7/14 1
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 4/5 7/20 1
6 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 7/22 1
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 4/5 7/27 1
3 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 7/29 1
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 4/5 8/3 1
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/5 1
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 4/5 8/11 1
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/19 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 8/23 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 8/24 1
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 8/25 1
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 8/25 1
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 8/26 1
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14 1
8 Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/15 1
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 9/18 1
4 Fazio Farms Women C 9/22 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 9/25 1
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C 9/28 1
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C 10/6 1
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C 10/13 1
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C 10/20 1
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C 10/26 1
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women C 11/2 1
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C 11/3 1
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C 11/9 1
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C 11/10 1
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C 11/17 1
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C 11/24 1
60

41

Portland, OR

F

12601

3

3

4

3

4

Not a current member