Dawn Andres

Event Category Date
7 Winter CX Women Category A 11/30
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16
73 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/9
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/9
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/1
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26
29 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 10/19
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A 10/7
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/30
8 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/24
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/23
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/16
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/16
5 Fazio Farms Women A 9/7
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 7/28
9 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 7/26
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/14
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/7
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/5
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/29
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women 6/28
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women 6/28
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/27-29
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women 6/27
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 6/27
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/24
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 6/23
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/23
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/22
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/18
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/16
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 5/24
11 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ 5/24
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 5/18
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 5/10
1 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 5/4-18
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 5/4
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 4/12
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/29
12 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/2-16
6 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 3/2

15th — Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11 1
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26 6
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2 6
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/9 6
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16 8
27

17th — Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/24 6
6

12th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women A

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/24 6
6

24th — Cross Crusade Callups: Women A

Event Category Date Points
8 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28 4
4

11th — Series Overall: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/18 70
70

59th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
20 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 281
31 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 270
551

71st — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 299
299

63rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
10 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 291
291

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 6/23 10
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 7/28 5
15

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 3/2 10
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/29 14
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 4/12 13
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 5/4 15
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 5/18 15
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 5/24 7
11 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women 6/4 5
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/22 13
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 6/27 15
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/27-29 15
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women 6/28 15
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women 6/28 7
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/29 15
159

31st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 7/26 7
7

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
5 Fazio Farms Women A 9/7 11
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A 9/10 4
8 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28 8
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4 5
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26 3
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2 3
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/9 3
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16 5
7 Winter CX Women Category A 11/30 9
51

154th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 3/2 1
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/29 1
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 4/12 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 5/4 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 5/18 1
11 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ 5/24 1
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 5/24 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/16 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/18 1
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/22 1
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/23 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/24 1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 6/27 1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women 6/28 1
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women 6/28 1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 6/29 1
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/5 1
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/7 1
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/14 1
9 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 7/26 1
5 Fazio Farms Women A 9/7 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/16 1
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/24 1
8 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28 1
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4 1
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11 1
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12 1
29 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 10/19 1
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/1 1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 11/2 1
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/9 1
73 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/9 1
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16 1
7 Winter CX Women Category A 11/30 1
36

39

Portland, OR

F

16090

2

2

4

Not a current member