Molly MacGraw

Event Category Date
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 12/8
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A 12/1
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A 11/24
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/10
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/3
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 10/13
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B 10/6
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women B 10/5
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women B 10/1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B 9/30
1 Battle At Barlow Women C 9/29
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C 9/28
15 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 9/1
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 9/1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 8/27
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 8/27
66 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/25
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 1/2/3 8/25
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 8/25
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 8/25
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 8/24
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 8/24
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 8/23
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 8/23-25
114 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/11
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 3 8/11
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 7/7
8 High Desert Omnium Women 3 7/6-7
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Women 19-39 6/23
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/19
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 6/16
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/12
DNF Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 3 6/8
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 5/26
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 5/25
4 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 5/25
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Women > 19-39 4/28
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Women 19-39 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Women 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior Women 19-29 1/1
43 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) 1/1

22nd — Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/3 4
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/10 3
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 12/8 1
8

6th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women C

Event Category Date Points
1 Battle At Barlow Women C 9/29 15
15

15th — Series Overall: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/12 15
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/19 36
51

24th — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 1/2/3

Event Category Date Points
4 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 5/25 60
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 8/23-25 27
87

203rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
45 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women C 1/1 256
256

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 290
12 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 289
23 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 278
35 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 266
1123

17th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
20 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 281
57 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Women 1/1 244
58 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 243
67 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 234
1002

612th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
113 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 188
188

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 3 8/11 26
26

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 8/23 4
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 8/25 2
6

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 5/25 15
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 6/16 30
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 7/7 18
63

67th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 8/23-25 3
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 8/24 4
7

23rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 5/26 11
11

113th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 9/1 1
1

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 8/25 10
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 9/1 14
24

45th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women C

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C 9/28 15
1 Battle At Barlow Women C 9/29 15
30

35th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women B 10/1 8
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women B 10/5 15
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B 10/6 15
38

58th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/3 1
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A 11/24 12
13

278th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior Women 19-29 1/1 1
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Women > 19-39 4/28 1
4 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 5/25 1
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 5/25 1
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 5/26 1
DNF Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 3 6/8 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/12 1
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 6/16 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/19 1
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Women 19-39 6/23 1
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 7/7 1
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Category 3 8/11 1
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 8/23 1
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 8/24 1
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 8/25 1
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 8/25 1
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 8/27 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 8/27 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C 9/28 1
1 Battle At Barlow Women C 9/29 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B 9/30 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women B 10/5 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B 10/6 1
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 10/13 1
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/3 1
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/10 1
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A 11/24 1
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A 12/1 1
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 12/8 1
29

32

Portland, OR

F

7957

1

3

2

2

4

Not a current member