Cooper Irwin

Event Category Date
1 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 3/4 12/4
32 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 2/3 11/19
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5 11/19
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 11/13
1 Corvallis Cross Classic 2.0 11/12
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 11/12
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 11/6
8 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 2/3 11/5
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 11/5
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/30
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/29
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 10/29
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29
11 Washougal CX Men 2/3 10/23
18 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 10/22
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Unicycle 10/22
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/16
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 10/15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/15
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/9
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/8
19 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 3/4 10/4
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 10/4
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 17-18 Category 3/4/5 10/1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 10/1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 4 10/1
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 3/4 9/27
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/27
3 Battle at Barlow Men 4 9/25
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 9/24
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 9/24
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/20
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 9/20
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 9/17
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/17
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 9/17
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/13
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18 9/10
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/10
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 9/10
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/6-10/4
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/6
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 17-18 9/3
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/3
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 4 9/3
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 8/1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/25
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/18
78 High Cascades 100 Open Men 7/16
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/11
32 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open 7/3
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/27
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/20
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/13
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/6
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Junior Men (14-18) 5/14
3 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men 5/1
5 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men 3/6
24 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 3/6
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 15-18 3/5
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men 2/28
139 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/21
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 2/21

3rd — Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/10 45
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/17 60
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24 80
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 10/1 60
245

2nd — Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 9/10 24
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 9/17 60
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 9/24 50
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 4 10/1 100
234

1st — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 9/24 30
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 17-18 Category 3/4/5 10/1 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 10/15 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 10/29 30
120

13th — Series Overall: Category 2 Men U35

Event Category Date Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/6 29
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/13 24
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/20 32
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/11 32
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/18 22
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/25 16
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 8/1 18
173

10th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men U35

Event Category Date Points
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/11 32
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/18 22
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/25 16
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 8/1 18
88

11th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 2 Men U35

Event Category Date Points
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/6 29
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/13 24
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/20 32
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/27 12
97

36th — Series Overall: Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
24 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 3/6 7
7

4th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men 2/28 50
5 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men 3/6 45
95

5th — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 2/21 15
15

213th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
30 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 271
271

87th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Washougal CX Men 2/3 10/23 5
8 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 2/3 11/5 8
13

30th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 9/10 5
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 9/17 13
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 9/24 12
3 Battle at Barlow Men 4 9/25 13
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 4 10/1 15
58

11th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 17-18 9/3 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18 9/10 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 9/17 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 9/24 15
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24 14
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 17-18 Category 3/4/5 10/1 15
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 10/1 13
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 10/15 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 10/29 15
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29 8
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 11/5 15
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5 14
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 11/12 12
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5 11/19 30
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19 20
231

70th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 2016 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 286
87 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 1/1 214
500

15th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 2 Men U35 6/6 5
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Men U35 7/11 6
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 8/1 2
13

23rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 15-18 3/5 12
3 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men 5/1 13
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Junior Men (14-18) 5/14 13
38

15th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men 2/28 12
5 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men 3/6 11
23

2nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
11 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1129
1129

11th — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 290
15 2016 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
23 2016 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 278
26 2016 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 275
1129

26th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 2/21 13
13

14th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 2/21 1
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men 2/28 1
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 15-18 3/5 1
24 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 3/6 1
5 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men 3/6 1
3 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men 5/1 1
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Junior Men (14-18) 5/14 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/6 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/13 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/20 1
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/27 1
32 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open 7/3 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/11 1
78 High Cascades 100 Open Men 7/16 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/18 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/25 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 8/1 1
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 4 9/3 1
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/3 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 17-18 9/3 1
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/6 1
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 9/10 1
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/10 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18 9/10 1
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/13 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 9/17 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/17 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 9/17 1
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 9/20 1
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/20 1
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 9/24 1
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 9/24 1
3 Battle at Barlow Men 4 9/25 1
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/27 1
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 3/4 9/27 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 4 10/1 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 10/1 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 17-18 Category 3/4/5 10/1 1
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 10/4 1
19 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 3/4 10/4 1
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/8 1
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/9 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/15 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 10/15 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/16 1
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Unicycle 10/22 1
18 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 10/22 1
11 Washougal CX Men 2/3 10/23 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 10/29 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 10/29 1
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/29 1
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/30 1
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5 1
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 11/5 1
8 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 2/3 11/5 1
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 11/6 1
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 11/12 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic 2.0 11/12 1
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 11/13 1
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19 1
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5 11/19 1
32 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 2/3 11/19 1
1 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 3/4 12/4 1
65

23

Woodland, WA

M

13110

2

3

4

5

5

Not a current member