Sami Fournier

Event Category Date
25 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women A 11/16
7 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ 10/12
4 Thrilla Cross Series Women 9/18
15 Thrilla Cross Series Women 9/4-10/2
56 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/13
62 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/12
526 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/11
74 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women 7/11
79 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women 7/11
75 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/10
56 Cascade Classic Pro/1/2 Women 7/9-13
84 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/9
8 NWX Criterium Women 6/27
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 6/22
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 6/22
341 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/21
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 6/21
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 6/20
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB Pro, Expert Women 5/18
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Pro Women 5/18
71 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2 5/15
81 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Women 5/14
225 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/13
82 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2 5/13
11 Table Rock Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 5/4
5 Spring Thaw XC Pro, Expert Women 5/3
3 Spring Thaw XC Pro Women 5/3
7 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 4/26
4 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 4/13
17 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women 4/12
16 Willamette: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 4/6
17 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 4/6
16 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 4/5
11 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 4/5
17 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 4/4
17 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 4/4
92 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/3
15 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 4/3
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 3/30

34th — Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
17 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women 4/12 13
11 Table Rock Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 5/4 19
32

45th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 40-44

Event Category Date Points
146 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 230
230

281st — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 3/30 1
15 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 4/3 1
17 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 4/4 1
11 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 4/5 1
17 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 4/6 1
17 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women 4/12 1
4 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 4/13 1
7 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 4/26 1
3 Spring Thaw XC Pro Women 5/3 1
11 Table Rock Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 5/4 1
82 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2 5/13 1
81 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Women 5/14 1
71 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2 5/15 1
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Pro Women 5/18 1
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 6/20 1
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 6/21 1
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 6/22 1
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 6/22 1
8 NWX Criterium Women 6/27 1
84 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/9 1
75 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/10 1
79 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women 7/11 1
74 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women 7/11 1
62 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/12 1
56 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/13 1
4 Thrilla Cross Series Women 9/18 1
7 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ 10/12 1
25 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women A 11/16 1
28

146th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
71 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 1/1 230
230

12th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
15 2008 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Pro, Expert Women 1/1 286
21 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 280
56 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Women 1/1 245
64 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 237
1048

56th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
15 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 4/3 1
1

64th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 4/26 13
11 Table Rock Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 5/4 5
18

15th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro, Expert Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Spring Thaw XC Pro, Expert Women 5/3 17
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB Pro, Expert Women 5/18 22
39

21st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 4/5 5
4 Icebreaker Criterium Women 1/2/3 4/13 19
8 NWX Criterium Women 6/27 11
35

71st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ 10/12 13
13

55

Bend, OR

F

2745

2

2

2

2

4

Not a current member