Jeff Copus

Event Category Date
34 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 12/2
22 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 12/2
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 11/18
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 11/11
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 10/28
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 10/14
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/7
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 10/6
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/6
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/3
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/3
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/26
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/26
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/19
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/19
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/15
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 9/15
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/12
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/12
15 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/9
9 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 9/9
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 9/1
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/30
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/23
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/16
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/25
17 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ 6/23
22 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 6/23
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/4

40th — Series Overall: Masters 35+ 3

Event Category Date Points
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/6 1
1

9th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/3 4
4

4th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Masters Men 3/4 40+

Event Category Date Points
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/3 9
9

12th — Series Overall: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/12 4
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/19 2
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/26 4
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/3 4
14

4th — Series Overall: Masters Men 3/4 40+

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/12 10
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/19 4
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/26 6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/3 9
29

13th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/12 4
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/19 2
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/26 4
10

6th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Masters Men 3/4 40+

Event Category Date Points
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/12 10
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/19 4
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/26 6
20

27th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/4 14
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/25 18
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/16 9
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/23 22
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/30 15
78

19th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/16 9
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/23 22
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/30 15
46

28th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/4 14
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/25 18
32

160th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
667 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 117
117

224th — 2018 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
182 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 119
119

667th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
184 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 117
117

182nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
15 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/9 1
1

184th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/5 10
9 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 9/9 7
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/3 12
29

204th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/4 1
22 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 6/23 1
17 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ 6/23 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/25 1
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/16 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/23 1
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/30 1
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 9/1 1
9 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 9/9 1
15 Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/9 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/12 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/12 1
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 9/15 1
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/15 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/19 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/19 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/26 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/26 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/3 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/3 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/6 1
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 10/6 1
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/7 1
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 10/7 1
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/14 1
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 10/14 1
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 10/28 1
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 11/11 1
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 11/18 1
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/18 1
22 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 12/2 1
34 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 12/2 1
32

53

portland, OR

M

16195

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

5/Novice

5/Novice

Not a current member