Jeff Copus

Event Category
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
49 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men
41 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men
45 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men
35 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
49 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
68 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men
66 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
24 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
16 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
22 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
21 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men
35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
18 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Small Gravel Grinder Sunday
30 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only

126th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
30 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only 1
18 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Small Gravel Grinder Sunday 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 1
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 1
21 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 1
22 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 1
16 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 1
24 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 1
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
66 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men 1
68 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men 1
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
49 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 1
35 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
45 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men 1
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men 1
41 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
49 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men 1
34

25th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Masters Men 3/4 40+

Event Category Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
1

21st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Stampede

Event Category Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 5
5

26th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Open Masters 3/4

Event Category Points
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 3
3

15th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 3 35+ Men

Event Category Points
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 2
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 1
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 13
16

23rd — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Masters Men 3/4 40+

Event Category Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
1

19th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 5
5

50

portland, OR

M

16195

5335

3

3

3

5

5

August 14, 2013

December 31, 2019