Team Dr Will Bar

Event Category Name Date
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Loren Russell 12/15
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Singlespeed Brian Lynch 12/1
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Brian Lynch 11/24
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 60+ Loren Russell 11/16
96 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Mitch Gold 11/10
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Brian Lynch 11/10
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Brian Lynch 11/9
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brian Lynch 11/3
96 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Mitch Gold 11/3
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Matt Radich 10/27
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Matt Radich 10/26
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/24
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich 10/24
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Andrej Miske 10/24
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/24
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich 10/24
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/20
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Matt Radich 10/20
86 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Mitch Gold 10/20
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich 10/16
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andrej Miske 10/16
89 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Mitch Gold 10/13
67 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Peter Seelig 10/13
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich 10/9
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Matt Radich 10/6
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Andrej Miske 10/6
124 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Mitch Gold 10/6
107 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Peter Seelig 10/6
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/6
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/2
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/28
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/25
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich 9/25
15 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Mitch Gold 9/22
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/18
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich 9/18
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/14
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/7
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Brian Lynch 8/31
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 8/29
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Sutton 8/29
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/29
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 8/29
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin 8/29
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 8/29
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 8/27
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Vince Blaney 8/27
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden 8/27
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Radich 8/27
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 8/27
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/27
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 8/27
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 8/27
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 8/27
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 8/27
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Radich 8/20
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 8/20
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Vince Blaney 8/20
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/20
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Sutton 8/20
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 8/20
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 8/20
7 Gresham Criterium Men Category 4 Bill Dolan 8/17
10 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/17
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Radich 8/13
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 8/13
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Vince Blaney 8/13
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 8/13
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden 8/13
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 8/13
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/13
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin 8/13
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 8/13
12 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Aaron Aikin 8/9
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 8/6
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 8/6
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Radich 8/6
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 8/6
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 8/6
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/6
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Vince Blaney 8/6
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden 8/6
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 8/6
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin 8/6
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 8/6
36 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Aaron Aikin 8/3
17 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 4 Brian Lynch 8/3
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 30-39 Vince Blaney 8/3
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 50-59 Eric Anderson 8/3
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 7/30
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 7/30
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden 7/30
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 7/30
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 7/30
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/29
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/29
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II 7/29
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Brian Lynch 7/28
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 7/23
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 7/23
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/23
23 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Vince Blaney 7/22
18 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/22
17 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/22
25 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold 7/22
12 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II 7/22
21 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 Aaron Aikin 7/21
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Keirin Eric Anderson 7/21
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints Eric Anderson 7/21
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Sprints Eric Anderson 7/21
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54/500m Eric Anderson 7/21
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 7/16
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 7/16
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin 7/16
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 7/16
35 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/15
5 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II 7/15
19 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Mitch Gold 7/14
3 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 500 Eric Anderson 7/14
9 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men Sprints Eric Anderson 7/13
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 7/9
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin 7/9
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 7/9
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/8
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II 7/8
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mitch Gold 7/8
44 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Matt Radich 7/6
42 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Eric Anderson 7/6
18 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Aaron Aikin 7/6
9 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 7/6
6 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Brian Lynch 7/6
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 7/2
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 7/2
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 7/2
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 7/1
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch 7/1
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske 6/30
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Peter Seelig 6/30
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Will Harden 6/30
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Vince Blaney 6/30
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson 6/30
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men jon thomsen 6/30
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske 6/30
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men Peter Seelig 6/30
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men Vince Blaney 6/30
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson 6/30
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske 6/30
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Peter Seelig 6/30
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Will Harden 6/30
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Vince Blaney 6/30
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men jon thomsen 6/30
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson 6/30
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 50+ Eric Anderson 6/30
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske 6/29
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Will Harden 6/29
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Peter Seelig 6/29
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Vince Blaney 6/29
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson 6/29
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men jon thomsen 6/29
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske 6/28-30
37 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Peter Seelig 6/28-30
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Vince Blaney 6/28-30
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson 6/28-30
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske 6/28
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Will Harden 6/28
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Peter Seelig 6/28
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Vince Blaney 6/28
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson 6/28
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men jon thomsen 6/28
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Brian Lynch 6/26
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 6/25
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/24
14 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II 6/24
9 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Bill Dolan 6/24
8 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold 6/24
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Andrej Miske 6/19
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Brian Lynch 6/19
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Thielen II 6/18
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden 6/18
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 6/18
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 6/18
22 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 6/17
15 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/17
10 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson 6/17
22 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold 6/17
3 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 4/5 Brian Lynch 6/17
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Brian Lynch 6/12
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Brian Lynch 6/11
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson 6/10
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/10
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mitch Gold 6/10
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II 6/10
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Brian Lynch 6/5
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Andrej Miske 6/5
46 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Vince Blaney 6/5
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Aaron Aikin 6/5
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin 6/4
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 6/4
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jon thomsen 6/4
40 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/3
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/3
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Brian Lynch 6/3
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II 6/3
39 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Aaron Aikin 6/1
57 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Eric Anderson 6/1
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Aaron Aikin 6/1
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 Eric Anderson 6/1
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 Brian Lynch 6/1
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Aaron Aikin 5/29
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters jon thomsen 5/29
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Brian Lynch 5/29
42 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Thielen II 5/27
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II 5/27
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch 5/27
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 5/27
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/27
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/27
5 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II 5/25
10 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Aaron Aikin 5/25
55 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Will Harden 5/20
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/20
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 5/20
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 5/20
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch 5/20
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Masters Men C 35+ Mitch Gold 5/19
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 David Thielen II 5/19
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 Brian Lynch 5/19
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 jon thomsen 5/19
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Vince Blaney 5/19
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Glenn Johnson 5/19
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Will Harden 5/13
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/13
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Aikin 5/13
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson 5/13
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/13
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 5/13
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 5/13
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch 5/13
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Peter Seelig 5/12
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Aaron Aikin 5/12
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Vince Blaney 5/12
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Glenn Johnson 5/12
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II 5/6
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/6
15 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Brian Lynch 5/5-19
31 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Andrej Miske 5/5-19
13 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Glenn Johnson 5/5-19
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 Andrej Miske 5/5
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Vince Blaney 5/5
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Glenn Johnson 5/5
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Aaron Aikin 5/5
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 4/29
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich 4/29
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Will Harden 4/29
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson 4/29
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 4/29
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 4/29
32 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Brian Lynch 4/25
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Vince Blaney 4/23
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich 4/22
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Will Harden 4/22
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson 4/22
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 4/22
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 4/22
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 50+ 4/5 David Thielen II 4/18
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin 4/16-8/27
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 4/16-8/27
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 4/16-8/27
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jon thomsen 4/16
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 4/15-8/26
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch 4/15-8/26
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 4/15-8/26
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 4/15
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Will Harden 4/15
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jon thomsen 4/15
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson 4/15
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 4/15
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 4/15
30 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ jon thomsen 4/13
48 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Aaron Aikin 3/17
29 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 David Thielen II 3/17
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 jon thomsen 3/17
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Vince Blaney 3/17
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Peter Seelig 3/17
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II 3/16
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold 3/16
25 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Aaron Aikin 3/10
34 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Will Harden 3/10
31 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 3/10
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Vince Blaney 3/10
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 David Thielen II 3/10
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 jon thomsen 3/10
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Peter Seelig 3/10
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold 3/9
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II 3/9
30 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 David Thielen II 3/3-17
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 jon thomsen 3/3-17
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Vince Blaney 3/3-17
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Peter Seelig 3/3-17
55 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Aaron Aikin 3/3-17
38 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Glenn Johnson 3/3
37 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 David Thielen II 3/3
21 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Vince Blaney 3/3
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Peter Seelig 3/3
97 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Thielen II 2/24
52 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined jon thomsen 2/24
106 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Glenn Johnson 2/24
13 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Glenn Johnson 2/24
16 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 jon thomsen 2/24
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II 2/24
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold 2/23-3/16
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II 2/23-3/16
28 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 Will Harden 2/23-3/16
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men 4/5 Mitch Gold 2/23
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II 2/23
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men 3/4 Will Harden 2/23
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Alan Sutton 1/1
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 1/1
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 1/1
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin 1/1
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 1/1
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 1/1
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 1/1
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin 1/1
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 1/1
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin 1/1
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 1/1
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 1/1
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 1/1
24 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 1/1
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch 1/1
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 1/1
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 1/1
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch 1/1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 1/1
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 1/1
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch 1/1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 1/1
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin 1/1
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 1/1
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 1/1
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 1/1
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 1/1
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch 1/1
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Aaron Aikin 1/1
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 1/1
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske 1/1
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Will Harden 1/1
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Peter Seelig 1/1
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Vince Blaney 1/1
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson 1/1
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men jon thomsen 1/1
7 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4 1/1
24 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 1/1
21 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 1/1
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 jon thomsen 1/1
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 1/1
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske 1/1
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Will Harden 1/1
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Peter Seelig 1/1
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Vince Blaney 1/1
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson 1/1
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men jon thomsen 1/1
28 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 Bill Dolan 1/1
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 1/1
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch 1/1
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson 1/1
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brian Lynch 1/1
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson 1/1
15 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ Mitch Gold 1/1
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 1/1
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 jon thomsen 1/1
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 1/1
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 jon thomsen 1/1
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 jon thomsen 1/1
10 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ Mitch Gold 1/1
29 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 1/1
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 4 Andrej Miske 1/1
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 3 Glenn Johnson 1/1
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 1/1
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 1/1
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 50+ David Thielen II 1/1
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 1/1
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 1/1
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Masters Men 4/5 50+ David Thielen II 1/1
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II 1/1
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold 1/1
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold 1/1
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II 1/1
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Category 3/4 Will Harden 1/1
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold 1/1
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Category 4/5 David Thielen II 1/1
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Masters Men 4/5 Mitch Gold 1/1
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II 1/1
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Masters Men 3/4 Will Harden 1/1