Team Dr Will Bar

Event Category Name Date
18 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Brian Lynch 11/19
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Mitch Gold 11/12
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/28
26 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 Mitch Gold 10/28
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Matt Radich 10/22
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/22
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Mitch Gold 10/22
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Matt Radich 10/15
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/15
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Mitch Gold 10/15
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Matt Radich 10/8
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/8
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Matt Radich 10/7
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/7
89 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Mitch Gold 10/7
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/27
11 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/24
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/20
30 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Mitch Gold 9/16
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/13
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Matt Radich 9/13
36 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Matt Radich 9/9
12 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/9
12 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/2
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/29
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/29
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 8/29
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Thielen II 8/29
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/29
45 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/22
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/22
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/22
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 8/22
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/22
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 55-59 Sprint Eric Anderson 8/20
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 50+ Keirin Eric Anderson 8/20
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 50+ Team Sprint Eric Anderson 8/20
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 55-59 500m Eric Anderson 8/20
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 50-59 Points Eric Anderson 8/19
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 50-59 Scratch Eric Anderson 8/19
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 55-59 2K Pursuit Eric Anderson 8/19
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 8/15
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Thielen II 8/15
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/15
53 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/15
52 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/15
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 8/15
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/15
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/15
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/8
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/8
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/8
14 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Peter Seelig 8/6
13 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Matt Radich 8/6
11 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Joseph Dengel 8/6
16 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Bill Dolan 8/6
14 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters Men 50+ Mitch Gold 8/5
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 8/5
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/1
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/1
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Vince Blaney 7/31
6 Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 40+ Bill Dolan 7/30
1 Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 40+ Peter Seelig 7/30
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/27
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Joseph Dengel 7/26
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Matt Radich 7/26
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Peter Seelig 7/26
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 7/25
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 7/25
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/25
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/25
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Will Harden 7/25
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/25
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Radich 7/24
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/18
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 7/18
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/18
48 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Mitch Gold 7/18
5 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/18
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Brian Lynch 7/17
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Peter Seelig 7/17
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 50+ Points Race Eric Anderson 7/15
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 50+ Sprints Eric Anderson 7/15
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Masters 50+ 500 Eric Anderson 7/14
11 Thursday Night Track Racing 1/2/3 Men Joseph Dengel 7/13
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Joseph Dengel 7/13
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Mitch Gold 7/11
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/11
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/11
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Will Harden 7/11
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/11
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Brian Lynch 7/10
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Vince Blaney 7/10
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Cameron Duff 7/7
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Matt Radich 7/5
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 7/5
21 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Criterium Eric Anderson 7/1
13 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 1/2/3 Cameron Duff 6/29
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1-3 Cameron Duff 6/29
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 6/28
23 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/27
4 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/27
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 6/27
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 6/27
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/27
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/27
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Brian Lynch 6/26
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Vince Blaney 6/26
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel 6/25
215 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Dengel 6/24
76 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel 6/24
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel 6/24
77 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel 6/24
73 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel 6/24
168 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Dengel 6/23
67 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel 6/23-25
76 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel 6/23
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel 6/23
76 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel 6/23
76 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph Dengel 6/23
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 6/21
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 1/2/3 6/20
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/20
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/20
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 6/20
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/20
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/20
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Joseph Dengel 6/20
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 6/20
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Lynch 6/19
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Radich 6/19
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Vince Blaney 6/19
9 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Joseph Dengel 6/17
7 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Peter Seelig 6/17
4 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Peter Seelig 6/17
7 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ David Thielen II 6/17
4 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Eric Anderson 6/17
8 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 David Thielen II 6/17
2 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Bill Dolan 6/17
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Eric Anderson 6/17
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 6/14
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/13
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/13
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 1/2/3 6/13
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Will Harden 6/13
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/13
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/13
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Brian Lynch 6/12
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 6/7
60 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic 6/6
59 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/6
47 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 6/6
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/6
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Radich 6/5
34 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Peter Seelig 6/3
8 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Joseph Dengel 6/3
8 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Eric Anderson 6/3
2 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Cameron Duff 6/3
22 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Mitch Gold 6/3
9 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ David Thielen II 6/3
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Anderson Eric 6/3
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 5/31
28 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/29
12 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/29
32 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 5/29
28 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/29
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 5/29
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/29
15 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 5/29
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/29
25 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Jon Thomsen 5/23
2 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/23
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 5/23
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/23
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 5/23
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 5/23
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden 5/23
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/23
33 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/22
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/22
8 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Category 3 Eric Anderson 5/20
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men 40/50/60 Eric Anderson 5/20
8 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Eric Anderson 5/20
16 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 Jon Thomsen 5/9
7 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/9
55 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Bill Dolan 5/9
34 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Kyle Ward 5/9
39 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Mitch Gold 5/9
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 5/8
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jon Thomsen 5/2
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/2
23 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Thielen II 5/1
12 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Will Harden 4/25
6 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Jon Thomsen 4/25
1 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 4/25
5 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 4/25
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 4/25
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 4/25
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 4/25
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Vince Blaney 4/18
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 4/18
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 4/18
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Will Harden 4/18
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jon Thomsen 4/18
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 4/18
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 4/17
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59 David Thielen II 4/1
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 David Thielen II 3/19
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Eric Anderson 3/19
32 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Matt Radich 3/19
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Vince Blaney 3/19
66 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Thomsen 3/5
91 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined David Thielen II 3/5
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II 3/5
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Jon Thomsen 3/5