Team Dr Will Bar

Event Category Name Date
4 Winter CX Singlespeed Brian Lynch 11/30
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Lynch 11/16
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Matt Radich 11/16
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 11/16
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 11/9
13 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed Brian Lynch 11/8
52 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 10/26
58 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Matt Radich 10/26
51 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Matt Radich 10/19
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/12
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 10/12
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Matt Radich 10/12
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Matt Radich 10/11
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Matt Radich 10/11
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/11
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/8
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Andrej Miske 10/8
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich 10/8
30 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/7
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/1
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Andrej Miske 10/1
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/30
35 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 9/28
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/27
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/24
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich 9/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andrej Miske 9/24
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/23
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/17
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joseph Dengel 9/17
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andrej Miske 9/17
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/16
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/13
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/10
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joseph Dengel 9/10
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich 9/10
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Andrej Miske 9/10
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/9
6 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Matt Radich 9/7
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/2
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Brian Lynch 8/30
32 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 8/30
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/26
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 8/26
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/26
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/26
26 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 8/25
24 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 8/25
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/25
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/25
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/25
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/25
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 8/25
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 8/25
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Mitch Gold 8/24
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/19
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/19
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/19
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mitch Gold 8/18
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II 8/18
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig 8/18
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel 8/18
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/18
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/18
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Vince Blaney 8/18
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/18
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/18
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 8/18
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Keirin Eric Anderson 8/17
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints Eric Anderson 8/17
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 50-54 Sprints Eric Anderson 8/17
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 50-54/500m Eric Anderson 8/17
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50+ Points Race Eric Anderson 8/16
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Pursuit Eric Anderson 8/16
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 8/12
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 8/12
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/12
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/12
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II 8/11
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig 8/11
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel 8/11
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Vince Blaney 8/11
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/11
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 8/11
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/5
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/5
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 8/5
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/5
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/4
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/4
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 8/4
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 8/4
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Matt Radich 8/2
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Joseph Dengel 8/2
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Bill Dolan 8/2
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Andrej Miske 8/2
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Eric Anderson 8/2
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Vince Blaney 7/29
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 7/29
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 7/29
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/29
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 7/29
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/29
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 7/29
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Thielen II 7/29
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Radich 7/29
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 7/29
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/29
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 7/29
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Vince Blaney 7/29
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 7/29
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/29
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 7/29
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Vince Blaney 7/28
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/28
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/28
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 7/28
17 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 7/28
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 7/28
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/28
3 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Joseph Dengel 7/27
2 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Bill Dolan 7/27
17 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Kyle Ward 7/26
1 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Joseph Dengel 7/26
10 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/26
12 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Eric Anderson 7/26
5 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Bill Dolan 7/26
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Radich 7/22
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 7/22
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 7/22
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 7/22
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/22
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 7/22
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II 7/21
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mitch Gold 7/21
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel 7/21
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/21
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 7/21
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/21
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 7/21
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 7/21
12 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Kyle Ward 7/20
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Joseph Dengel 7/20
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 7/15
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 7/15
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 7/15
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/15
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/15
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/15
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 7/14
7 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 Glenn Johnson 7/13
37 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Glenn Johnson 7/13
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 Glenn Johnson 7/13
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 3K Eric Anderson 7/12
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph Dengel 7/9
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 7/8
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/8
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/8
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/8
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/8
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Vince Blaney 7/7
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/7
24 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Peter Seelig 7/5
18 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Mitch Gold 7/5
13 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Brian Lynch 7/5
4 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Bill Dolan 7/5
3 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Andrej Miske 7/5
2 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 7/5
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/1
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 7/1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/1
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mitch Gold 6/30
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II 6/30
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig 6/30
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel 6/30
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/30
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 6/30
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II 6/29
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske 6/29
58 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson 6/29
46 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Vince Blaney 6/29
45 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Matt Radich 6/29
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II 6/28
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske 6/28
61 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson 6/28
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Vince Blaney 6/28
33 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Matt Radich 6/28
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II 6/28
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske 6/28
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Matt Radich 6/28
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson 6/28
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Vince Blaney 6/28
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II 6/27
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II 6/27
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II 6/27-29
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske 6/27-29
58 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson 6/27-29
46 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Vince Blaney 6/27-29
45 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Matt Radich 6/27-29
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske 6/27
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson 6/27
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Matt Radich 6/27
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Vince Blaney 6/27
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Andrej Miske 6/27
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Glenn Johnson 6/27
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Radich 6/27
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Vince Blaney 6/27
21 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 6/24
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 6/24
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 6/24
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II 6/23
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig 6/23
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel 6/23
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 6/23
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/23
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/23
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 6/23
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 6/21
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Eric Anderson 6/20
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Andrej Miske 6/18
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 6/17
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 6/17
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 6/17
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 6/17
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II 6/16
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel 6/16
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/16
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Aikin 6/16
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/16
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints Eric Anderson 6/14
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 6/10
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Sutton 6/10
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 6/10
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 6/10
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II 6/9
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/9
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/9
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/9
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 6/9
12 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Vince Blaney 6/8
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Eric Anderson 6/6
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/5
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Brian Lynch 6/4
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Andrej Miske 6/4
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 6/3
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 6/3
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 6/3
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/2
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/2
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/2
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 6/2
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 6/2
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Joseph Dengel 6/1
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Joseph Dengel 5/31
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Eric Anderson 5/31
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Eric Anderson 5/31
41 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Matt Radich 5/31
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Matt Radich 5/31
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Alan Sutton 5/31
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Vince Blaney 5/31
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Peter Seelig 5/31
34 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Bill Dolan 5/31
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Brian Lynch 5/31
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Eric Anderson 5/30
30 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 5/27
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/27
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 5/27
20 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/27
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Radich 5/27
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 5/27
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 5/27
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II 5/26
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel 5/26
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 5/26
16 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II 5/24
36 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ David Thielen II 5/24
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Six Hour-2-Person Team Bill Dolan 5/24
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Six Hour-2-Person Team Fisch Miske 5/24
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Eric Anderson 5/23
66 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 5/20
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 5/20
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 5/20
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/20
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/20
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II 5/19
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel 5/19
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/19
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 5/19
26 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Mitch Gold 5/18
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Brian Lynch 5/18
69 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Radich 5/13
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Vince Blaney 5/13
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 5/13
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/13
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II 5/12
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel 5/12
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/12
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 5/12
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 5/12
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 Brian Lynch 5/10
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Vince Blaney 5/10
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/6
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/6
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/6
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 5/6
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 5/5
9 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Brian Lynch 5/4-18
29 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Vince Blaney 5/4-18
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Brian Lynch 5/4
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Vince Blaney 5/4
80 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 4/29
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 4/29
56 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 4/29
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 4/29
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 4/29
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 4/29
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 4/29
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 4/29
59 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich 4/28
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Vince Blaney 4/28
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 4/28
19 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mitch Gold 4/28
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Thielen II 4/28
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig 4/28
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 4/24
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 4/22
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 4/22
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 4/22
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Dolan 4/22
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich 4/21
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 4/21
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 4/21
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 4/21
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 4/17
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 4/15
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 4/15
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 4/15
63 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich 4/14
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson 4/14
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Vince Blaney 4/14
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold 4/14
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Dolan 4/14
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II 4/14
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Brian Lynch 4/10
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II 4/10
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 4/10
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 50+ David Thielen II 4/3
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 4/3
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Brian Lynch 4/3
41 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Matt Radich 3/30
28 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Mitch Gold 3/29
14 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ David Thielen II 3/23
25 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ David Thielen II 3/16
13 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Mitch Gold 3/16
6 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Eric Anderson 3/16
5 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Will Harden 3/16
13 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ jon thomsen 3/16
9 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Brian Lynch 3/16
4 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Alan Sutton 3/16
2 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Peter Seelig 3/16
21 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II 3/16
17 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ David Thielen II 3/9
9 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Will Harden 3/9
3 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Eric Anderson 3/9
24 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Brian Lynch 3/9
15 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 jon thomsen 3/9
14 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Vince Blaney 3/9
13 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Matt Radich 3/9
3 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 Peter Seelig 3/9
24 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II 3/9
31 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ David Thielen II 3/2-16
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ David Thielen II 3/2-16
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Mitch Gold 3/2-16
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Will Harden 3/2-16
3 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Eric Anderson 3/2-16
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Vince Blaney 3/2-16
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Brian Lynch 3/2-16
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ jon thomsen 3/2-16
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Alan Sutton 3/2-16
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Matt Radich 3/2-16
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Peter Seelig 3/2-16
13 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ David Thielen II 3/2
10 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Mitch Gold 3/2
9 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Will Harden 3/2
8 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Eric Anderson 3/2
8 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Matt Radich 3/2
1 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Peter Seelig 3/2
140 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Thielen II 2/23
13 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II 2/23