Team Dr Will Bar

Event Category Name Date
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Lynch 11/13
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 11/13
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Lynch 11/6
4 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Matt Radich 10/29
12 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 10/29
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/22
30 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 10/22
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 10/16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Matt Radich 10/9
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/8
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Matt Radich 10/8
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/5
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Matt Radich 10/5
33 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 David Thielen II 10/4
26 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 10/4
60 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 10/1
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ Category 3 Matt Radich 10/1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/28
24 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 9/27
10 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/25
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/21
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Joseph Dengel 9/21
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Andrej Miske 9/21
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Matt Radich 9/21
29 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 9/20
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/17
51 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 9/17
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/14
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Joseph Dengel 9/14
24 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 David Thielen II 9/13
13 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 9/13
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/10
42 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 9/10
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/7
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Matt Radich 9/7
33 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 David Thielen II 9/6-10/4
26 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 9/6-10/4
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/3
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 1/2/3 8/30
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/30
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/30
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/30
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Thielen II 8/30
19 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eric Anderson 8/29
6 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig 8/29
1 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel 8/29
4 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings 8/29
29 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/29
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mitch Gold 8/29
25 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 8/29
17 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 8/29
13 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/29
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/29
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/29
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men Team Sprint Joseph Dengel 8/27
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men Team Sprint Cameron Duff 8/27
2 OBRA Elite Track Championship Men Team Sprint Peter Seelig 8/27
6 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Eric Anderson 8/26
1 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Men Cameron Duff 8/26
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/23
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/23
16 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eric Anderson 8/22
8 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig 8/22
2 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel 8/22
4 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings 8/22
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/22
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/22
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/22
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men Team Sprints Peter Seelig 8/21
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men Team Sprints Joseph Dengel 8/21
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men Team Sprints Eric Anderson 8/21
1 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50-59 Sprints Eric Anderson 8/21
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50+ Keirin Eric Anderson 8/21
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 30-49 Keirin Joseph Dengel 8/21
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 50-54/500m Eric Anderson 8/21
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/16
15 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eric Anderson 8/15
14 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig 8/15
3 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel 8/15
5 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings 8/15
23 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 David Thielen II 8/15
22 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/15
21 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/15
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 8/15
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/15
3 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 3 Bill Dolan 8/13
2 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Men Category 3 Peter Seelig 8/13
2 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Dengel 8/13
13 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 David Thielen II 8/13
2 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Eric Anderson 8/13
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/9
6 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3 8/9
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/9
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/9
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/8
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 8/8
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/8
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/8
10 Franz Bakery Criterium Men 3 Bill Dolan 8/6
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 50+ Eric Anderson 8/6
6 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3 8/2
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/2
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/2
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/2
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Radich 8/1
12 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition July Final Category 1/2/3 7/26
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/26
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/26
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/26
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 7/26
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 7/26
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/26
8 Monday Night PIR: July Team Series Overall Team Standings 7/25
20 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 7/25
11 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/25
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/25
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Radich 7/25
12 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3 7/19
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/19
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 7/19
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/19
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 7/19
16 Monday Night PIR: Standings Category 1/2/3+ Eric Anderson 7/18
13 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings 7/18
9 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3 7/12
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/12
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/12
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 7/12
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/12
10 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 7/11
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Radich 7/11
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Cameron Duff 7/10
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 10-Mile Cameron Duff 7/10
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Olympic Sprint Cameron Duff 7/9
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprints Cameron Duff 7/9
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Kilo Cameron Duff 7/8
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 7/6
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Gold 7/5
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 7/5
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 6/29
4 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3 6/28
8 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/28
4 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Cameron Duff 6/28
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Gold 6/28
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/28
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 6/28
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/28
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/28
2 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Overall Sprint Cameron Duff 6/24
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 6/22
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3 6/21
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/21
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Cameron Duff 6/21
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/21
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/21
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Gold 6/21
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 6/21
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/21
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Radich 6/20
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprint Men Cameron Duff 6/19
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men 1/2 Cameron Duff 6/19
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Cameron Duff 6/17
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 6/15
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/14
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/14
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Radich 6/13
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 6/8
45 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 6/7
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Gold 6/7
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Harden 6/7
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 6/7
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 6/7
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/7
15 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Joseph Dengel 6/4
18 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Bill Dolan 6/4
12 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men Category 3/4/5 50+ David Thielen II 6/4
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men Category 3/4/5 50+ Eric Anderson 6/4
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Cameron Duff 6/3
3 Tuesday Night PIR: May 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Team 5/31
1 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/31
21 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Saida Seelig 5/31
54 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/31
53 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 5/31
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 5/31
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 5/31
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/31
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Gold 5/31
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/31
19 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Andrej Miske 5/30
13 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig 5/30
2 Fast Twitch Friday: May Overall Sprint Cameron Duff 5/27
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Cameron Duff 5/27
3 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Team Competition Team 5/24
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/24
21 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Saida Seelig 5/24
54 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 5/24
52 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 5/24
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Harden 5/24
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 5/24
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/24
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 5/24
39 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/23
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Thielen II 5/23
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 5/23
17 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Andrej Miske 5/23
10 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig 5/23
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Cameron Duff 5/20
3 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Team Competition Team 5/17
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/17
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Saida Seelig 5/17
73 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 5/17
64 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 5/17
59 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 5/17
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/17
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 5/17
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/17
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Saida Seelig 5/17
12 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Andrej Miske 5/16
7 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Peter Seelig 5/16
33 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/16
15 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 5/16
4 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/16
4 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Team 5/10
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/10
83 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 5/10
76 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/10
73 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 5/10
65 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 David Thielen II 5/10
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Harden 5/10
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 5/10
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 5/10
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/10
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 5/10
9 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Andrej Miske 5/9
10 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 Cameron Duff 5/7
4 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team 5/3
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/3
70 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/3
69 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 5/3
60 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/3
53 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Gold 5/3
49 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Harden 5/3
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 5/3
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/3
32 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 5/2
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/2
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 5/2
11 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team 4/26
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Harden 4/26
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 4/26
12 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Saida Seelig 4/26
4 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 4/25
56 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 4/25
55 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Matt Radich 4/25
53 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mitch Gold 4/25
52 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 4/25
48 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 4/25
30 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 4/25
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 4/25
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 4/25
10 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition 10 Barrell Brewing 1/2/3 Team Competition 4/19
52 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Harden 4/19
45 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 4/19
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 4/19
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 4/19
14 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Saida Seelig 4/19
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 4/18
1 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Joseph Dengel 4/18
10 Barton Park Road Race Men 3 Andrej Miske 4/17
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 4/12
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 4/12
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 4/12
54 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 4/11
41 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Radich 4/11
37 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 4/11
34 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mitch Gold 4/11
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 4/11
24 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Andrej Miske 4/9
15 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Matt Radich 4/9
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Aaron Aikin 3/20
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Cameron Duff 3/20
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Bill Delsen 3/20
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II 3/20
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+ Mitch Gold 3/20
5 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 3/6
10 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 3/6
11 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 50+ Will Harden 3/6
3 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 3/6
8 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ David Thielen II 3/5
15 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 2/28
13 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 2/28
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II 2/28
11 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Will Harden 2/28
9 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Mitch Gold 2/28
75 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined David Thielen II 2/21
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II 2/21