Team Dr Will Bar

Event Category Name Date
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Lynch 11/18
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Brian Lynch 11/11
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 11/11
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/28
11 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 2/3 Matt Radich 10/27
25 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 10/27
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 10/14
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Matt Radich 10/14
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/14
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Matt Radich 10/7
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/7
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Matt Radich 10/6
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/6
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/3
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ Mitch Gold 10/2
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Mitch Gold 10/2
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 9/29
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Matt Radich 9/26
21 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Mitch Gold 9/25
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 50+ Mitch Gold 9/25
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Matt Radich 9/19
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Mitch Gold 9/18
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ Mitch Gold 9/18
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/12
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Matt Radich 9/12
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 50+ Mitch Gold 9/11
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Mitch Gold 9/11
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/8
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Matt Radich 9/5
10 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Mitch Gold 9/4
11 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 2 Men Matt Radich 8/29
8 Keizer Rapids Category 2 Men Matt Radich 8/29
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3 8/21
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/21
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 8/21
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/21
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 8/21
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 8/21
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/21
2 Monday PIR: Series Results Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 8/20
16 Monday PIR: Series Results Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Peter Seelig 8/20
13 Monday PIR: Series Results Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Joseph Dengel 8/20
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 8/20
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Matt Radich 8/20
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Peter Seelig 8/20
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Joseph Dengel 8/20
7 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Senior Men Sprint Eric Anderson 8/17
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 8/13
20 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/12
9 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/12
2 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/12
11 The Red Line Criterium Men 3 Eric Anderson 8/12
19 The Red Line Criterium 3/4/5 50+ Men David Thielen II 8/12
8 The Red Line Criterium 3/4/5 50+ Men Eric Anderson 8/12
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points Men 1/2/3 8/7
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/7
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 8/7
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/7
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/7
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/7
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/7
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/7
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 8/7
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 8/6
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points Men 1/2/3 7/31
27 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/31
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/31
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 7/31
23 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/31
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 7/31
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 7/31
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/31
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 7/31
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/31
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Bill Dolan 7/31
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 7/31
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Thielen II 7/31
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Team Sprints Eric Anderson 7/29
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 50+ Keirin Eric Anderson 7/29
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Eric Anderson 7/29
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters 50+ Scratch Eric Anderson 7/29
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Sprints Eric Anderson 7/28
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 55-59 2K Pursuit Eric Anderson 7/28
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Masters Men 55-59 500m Eric Anderson 7/28
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 7/24
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/24
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 7/24
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/24
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3 7/24
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 7/24
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/24
18 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/24
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/17
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/17
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/17
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 7/17
27 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Thielen II 7/17
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/17
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points Men 1/2/3 7/17
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 7/17
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/17
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Radich 7/16
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m Eric Anderson 7/13
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 7/11
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3 7/10
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 7/10
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/10
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/10
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/10
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 7/10
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/10
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 7/10
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Radich 7/9
11 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Senior Men Joseph Dengel 7/7
10 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Senior Men Bill Dolan 7/7
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 3 Bill Dolan 7/7
6 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Men 50-59 Eric Anderson 7/7
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint Eric Anderson 6/29
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Eric Anderson 6/29
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium Kai Shays 6/28
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 6/27
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3 6/26
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/26
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 6/26
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/26
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/26
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 6/26
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/26
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 6/26
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/26
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 6/26
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 6/26
13 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Mitch Gold 6/23
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Eric Anderson 6/23
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ Peter Seelig 6/23
17 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Brian Lynch 6/23
11 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Eric Anderson 6/23
21 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Andrej Miske 6/23
9 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Joseph Dengel 6/23
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Kai Shays 6/23
10 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Brian Lynch 6/20
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 6/20
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/19
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 1/2/3 6/19
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/19
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 6/19
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/19
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/19
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 6/19
13 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Matt Radich 6/13
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 6/13
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 6/12
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Will Harden 6/12
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/12
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 6/12
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/12
49 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 6/12
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Team Men 1/2/3 6/12
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/12
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 6/12
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/12
13 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Eric Anderson 6/9
20 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Matt Radich 6/6
3 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Andrej Miske 6/6
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 6/6
45 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 6/5
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 6/5
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/5
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/5
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Will Harden 6/5
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 6/5
6 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Points Men 1/2/3 6/5
6 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/5
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Radich 6/4
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Eric Anderson 6/1
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Brian Lynch 5/30
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II 5/30
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 5/30
20 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 David Thielen II 5/26
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint Eric Anderson 5/25
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Eric Anderson 5/25
24 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 5/22
20 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 5/22
12 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/22
4 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/22
16 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Bill Dolan 5/22
9 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/22
2 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Andrej Miske 5/22
3 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined 5/22
50 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 5/22
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden 5/22
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Thielen II 5/22
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/22
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske 5/22
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/22
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/22
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/22
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/17
62 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/15
50 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Vince Blaney 5/15
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 5/15
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/15
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Will Harden 5/15
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Thielen II 5/15
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Bill Dolan 5/15
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrej Miske 5/15
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Andrew Lawrence 5/15
2 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined 5/15
18 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 5/15
17 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/15
15 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 5/15
3 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/15
14 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Bill Dolan 5/15
7 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/15
1 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Andrej Miske 5/15
28 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 David Thielen II 5/12
28 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ David Thielen II 5/12
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 David Thielen II 5/12
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 5/8
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/8
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/8
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 5/8
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 5/8
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/8
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Thielen II 5/8
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrej Miske 5/8
14 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 5/8
12 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 5/8
2 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/8
6 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/8
4 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Andrej Miske 5/8
11 Montinore Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Andrej Miske 5/5
51 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/1
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/1
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 5/1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/1
50 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 5/1
37 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Thielen II 5/1
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Will Harden 5/1
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Men 1/2/3 5/1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/1
3 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/1
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 4/30
8 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ David Thielen II 4/30
2 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 4/30
20 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Bill Dolan 4/30
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 4/23
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Andrej Miske 4/23
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Joseph Dengel 4/23
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Bill Dolan 4/23
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Peter Seelig 4/23
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Matt Radich 4/23
6 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 Andrej Miske 4/22
20 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ David Thielen II 4/22
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ David Thielen II 4/16
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 4/16
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Matt Radich 4/16
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Peter Seelig 4/16
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Bill Dolan 4/16
20 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) David Thielen II 4/14
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Bill Dolan 4/14
33 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Mitch Gold 3/31
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 David Thielen II 3/31
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Eric Anderson 3/31
23 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Mitch Gold 3/31
21 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Eric Anderson 3/31
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 David Thielen II 3/31
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Bill Dolan 3/31
32 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 3/18
30 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 3/18
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Mitch Gold 3/18
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II 3/18
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 David Thielen II 3/17
123 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Thielen II 3/11
18 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II 3/11
123 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined David Thielen II 3/11
18 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II 3/11