Team Dr Will Bar

Event Category Name Date
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Brian Lynch 11/15
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Brian Lynch 11/14
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Lynch 11/8
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Andrej Miske 11/8
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 11/8
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Matt Radich 11/8
36 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Andrej Miske 10/18
35 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 10/18
12 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Matt Radich 10/18
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Andrej Miske 10/14
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Matt Radich 10/14
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Brian Lynch 10/11
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 10/11
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Matt Radich 10/11
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/10
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Andrej Miske 10/10
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Matt Radich 10/10
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/7
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Andrej Miske 10/7
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch 10/6
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Mitch Gold 10/6
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/30
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Andrej Miske 9/30
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Mitch Gold 9/29
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 9/27
8 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/27
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Matt Radich 9/23
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Andrej Miske 9/23
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/23
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Mitch Gold 9/22
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/22
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/16
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Andrej Miske 9/16
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 40+ Matt Radich 9/16
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/15
11 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 50+ Mitch Gold 9/13
12 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Matt Radich 9/12
6 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/12
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/8
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/8
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Mitch Gold 9/8
7 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/5
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/1-10/6
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Brian Lynch 9/1
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C Mitch Gold 9/1
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/31
16 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/31
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Vince Blaney 8/31
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 8/31
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/31
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/31
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 8/31
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/31
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/31
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Matt Radich 8/30
30 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Mitch Gold 8/30
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings 1/2/3 Team 8/25
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Peter Seelig 8/25
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Joseph Dengel 8/25
55 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/25
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson 8/25
41 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Thielen II 8/25
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 8/25
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 8/25
37 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Vince Blaney 8/25
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Will Harden 8/25
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 8/25
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/25
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/25
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold 8/25
5 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 30-49 Keirin Joseph Dengel 8/23
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50+ Keirin Eric Anderson 8/23
2 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints Joseph Dengel 8/23
2 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints Eric Anderson 8/23
1 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 Sprints Eric Anderson 8/23
2 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54/500m Eric Anderson 8/23
55 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/18
52 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/18
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Glenn Johnson 8/18
37 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 8/18
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Harden 8/18
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Thielen II 8/18
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/18
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/18
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/18
50 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/11
41 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 8/11
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/11
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/11
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/11
27 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Matt Radich 8/9
26 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Andrej Miske 8/9
24 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Peter Seelig 8/9
3 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Joseph Dengel 8/9
25 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Eric Anderson 8/9
23 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Peter Seelig 8/9
20 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Bill Dolan 8/9
5 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Andrej Miske 8/9
3 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Joseph Dengel 8/9
22 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Eric Anderson 8/9
17 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 David Thielen II 8/9
2 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 10-12 Saida Seelig 8/9
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 8/4
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 8/4
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Harden 8/4
37 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/4
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/4
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/4
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/4
17 Franz Bakery Crit Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 8/1
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Kyle Ward 7/28
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Andrej Miske 7/28
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Joseph Dengel 7/28
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings 1/2/3 Team 7/28
57 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 7/28
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 7/28
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/28
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 7/28
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/27
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 7/27
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/27
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Joseph Dengel 7/25
72 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Gold 7/21
63 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/21
53 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Will Harden 7/21
52 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Thielen II 7/21
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 7/21
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/21
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 7/21
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Matt Radich 7/20
11 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/16
48 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/14
47 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 7/14
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 7/14
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/14
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/14
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Will Harden 7/14
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 3 Men 4K Pursuit Eric Anderson 7/12
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 3 Men Kilo Eric Anderson 7/12
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 3 Men Final Eric Anderson 7/11
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Men Category 3 Keirin Final Eric Anderson 7/10
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/7
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 7/7
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/7
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 3/4 Men Eric Anderson 6/30
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Joseph Dengel 6/30
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4 6/30
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3 6/30
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/30
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 6/30
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 6/30
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Will Harden 6/30
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 David Thielen II 6/30
30 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/29
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 6/29
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Andrej Miske 6/28
41 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Ward 6/28
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Ward 6/27
132 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrej Miske 6/27
100 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Ward 6/27
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 3 Men Andrej Miske 6/27
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 3 Men Andrej Miske 6/27
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Ward 6/27
23 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Sprinter Eric Anderson 6/26
23 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Andrej Miske 6/26-28
41 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Ward 6/26-28
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Matt Radich 6/26
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Andrej Miske 6/26
57 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Ward 6/26
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Eric Anderson 6/26
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/23
32 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 6/23
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Will Harden 6/23
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/22
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 6/22
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/22
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Andrej Miske 6/17
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/16
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 6/16
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/16
38 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 6/16
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Thielen II 6/16
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 6/16
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/15
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 6/15
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Masters 50+ Eric Anderson 6/13
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 3 Points Race Eric Anderson 6/13
2 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 6/11
47 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/9
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 6/9
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/9
44 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold 6/9
32 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Thielen II 6/9
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Thielen II 6/8
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 6/8
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/8
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 6/8
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Eric Anderson 6/6
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 6/6
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/2
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 6/2
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Will Harden 6/2
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 6/1
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 6/1
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 3/4 Men Eric Anderson 5/26
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Joseph Dengel 5/26
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Team Standings Team 5/26
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden 5/26
63 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 5/26
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 5/26
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/26
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/25
7 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/25
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/19
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden 5/19
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/18
52 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 5/18
36 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/18
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 5/18
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 5/18
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Vince Blaney 5/18
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 5/12
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/11
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/11
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/11
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden 5/5
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Theielen 5/5
70 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 5/4
66 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 5/4
55 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Mitch Gold 5/4
30 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Vince Blaney 5/4
14 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 5/4
12 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 5/4
2 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 5/4
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings Category 1/2/3 4/28
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Will Harden 4/28
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 4/28
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 4/28
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 4/28
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 4/27
66 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mitch Gold 4/27
61 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 4/27
49 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 4/27
43 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 4/27
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 4/27
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Glenn Johnson 4/21
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden 4/21
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 4/21
57 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 4/20
48 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich 4/20
41 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mitch Gold 4/20
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Vince Blaney 4/20
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 4/20
17 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Mitch Gold 4/19
12 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Eric Anderson 4/19
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Lynch 4/14
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden 4/14
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich 4/14
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 4/14
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 4/14
3 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 3/15
5 Dirty Circles 3 Masters 50+ Eric Anderson 3/15
34 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 3/1-15
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Will Harden 3/1-15
6 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 3/1-15
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Brian Lynch 3/1-15
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Peter Seelig 3/1-15
72 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 3/1
52 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Kyle Ward 3/1
32 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 3/1
30 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 3/1
36 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Mitch Gold 3/1
35 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II 3/1
30 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson 3/1
15 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Will Harden 3/1
37 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 Bill Dolan 3/1
34 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 Matt Radich 3/1
33 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 Vince Blaney 3/1
27 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 Brian Lynch 3/1
9 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 Peter Seelig 3/1
114 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Thielen II 2/22
10 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II 2/22