Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Category Name Date
3 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Men A 35+ Brian Spears 12/9
30 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Singlespeed Steven Basden 12/2
25 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Singlespeed Craig Austin 12/2
51 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men Saul Lopez 12/2
7 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Junior 10-14 Ethan Hormann 12/2
5 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Women B Virginie Calmie 12/2
7 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Masters 45-54 Robert Huff 12/2
41 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters Aric Rist 12/2
34 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters Brian Spears 12/2
13 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters John Bravard 12/2
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Robert Huff 12/1
34 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Singlespeed Steven Basden 12/1
91 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Craig Austin 12/1
87 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Cameron Vander Stoep 12/1
69 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Paul Anderson 12/1
51 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Saul Lopez 12/1
87 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Brian Spears 12/1
67 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Aric Rist 12/1
61 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ David Diviney 12/1
49 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ John Bravard 12/1
9 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Junior 10-14 Reid HORMANN 12/1
2 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Women B Virginie Calmie 12/1
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Senior Men A John Bravard 11/25
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Senior Men A Ian Leitheiser 11/25
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A Brian Spears 11/25
24 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Steven Basden 11/25
38 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ Dan Larson 11/25
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ Saul Lopez 11/25
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men Camden Morey 11/25
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men Ethan Hormann 11/25
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women Junior Isabel Ford 11/25
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women Junior Kara Helgren 11/25
28 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Eric Stouck 11/25
1 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Women B Virginie Calmie 11/24
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Masters Men B Steven Basden 11/24
7 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Masters Men A Aric Rist 11/24
1 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men B David Diviney 11/24
6 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men A John Bravard 11/24
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Men A Ian Leitheiser 11/24
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 10-12 Camden Morey 11/18
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Hormann 11/18
67 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Dan Silvernail 11/18
59 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Ian Penner 11/18
57 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Saul Lopez 11/18
6 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Wade Goff 11/18
3 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson 11/18
36 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Paul Anderson 11/18
33 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Aric Rist 11/18
29 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Robert Huff 11/18
22 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Brian Spears 11/18
19 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser 11/18
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A David Diviney 11/18
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A John Bravard 11/18
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women Junior 13-14 Isabel Ford 11/18
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women Junior 13-14 Emily Hackenberg 11/18
2 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women Junior 17-18 Rachelle Hobson 11/18
11 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney 11/18
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie 11/18
64 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Craig Austin 11/18
45 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Steven Basden 11/18
23 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Eric Stouck 11/18
21 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men 50-59 Steve Truesdale 11/18
40 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Paul Anderson 11/11
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Robert Huff 11/11
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Brian Spears 11/11
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Aric Rist 11/11
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A John Bravard 11/11
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women Junior Kara Helgren 11/11
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women Junior Isabel Ford 11/11
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women Junior Emily Hackenberg 11/11
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney 11/11
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie 11/11
71 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Cameron Vander Stoep 11/11
51 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Craig Austin 11/11
43 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Steven Basden 11/11
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men Camden Morey 11/11
76 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Dan Silvernail 11/11
38 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Saul Lopez 11/11
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Wade Goff 11/11
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson 11/11
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Eric Stouck 11/11
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale 11/11
21 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Wild Card Steven Basden 11/10
12 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Wild Card Wade Goff 11/10
9 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Wild Card Paul Anderson 11/10
96 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Craig Austin 11/10
90 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Steven Basden 11/10
70 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Brian Spears 11/10
66 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Paul Anderson 11/10
62 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Wade Goff 11/10
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Matthew Slater 11/4
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A David Diviney 11/4
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Aric Rist 11/4
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Gant Enderle 11/4
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser 11/4
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A John Bravard 11/4
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Isabel Ford 11/4
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Rachelle Hobson 11/4
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Kara Helgren 11/4
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Emily Hackenberg 11/4
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney 11/4
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie 11/4
54 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Eric Stouck 11/4
52 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Saul Lopez 11/4
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale 11/4
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson 11/4
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Wade Goff 11/4
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Ethan Hormann 11/4
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Eric Stouck 11/4
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men Camden Morey 11/4
51 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Saul Lopez 11/4
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson 11/4
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Wade Goff 11/4
40 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Brian Spears 11/4
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Robert Huff 11/4
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Aric Rist 11/4
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Gant Enderle 11/4
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A John Bravard 11/4
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale 11/4
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women Junior Kara Helgren 11/4
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women Junior Emily Hackenberg 11/4
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney 11/4
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie 11/4
50 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Brian Austin 11/4
58 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Craig Austin 11/4
53 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Steven Basden 11/4
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Paul Anderson 11/4
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Masters Men B Steven Basden 11/3
6 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Masters Men A Brian Spears 11/3
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men A Ian Leitheiser 11/3
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Matthew Slater 10/28
23 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A David Diviney 10/28
21 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Aric Rist 10/28
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Gant Enderle 10/28
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A John Bravard 10/28
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser 10/28
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney 10/28
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie 10/28
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Isabel Ford 10/28
10 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Rachelle Hobson 10/28
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Kara Helgren 10/28
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Women Emily Hackenberg 10/28
45 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Eric Stouck 10/28
44 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Saul Lopez 10/28
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale 10/28
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson 10/28
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Wade Goff 10/28
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men Ethan Hormann 10/28
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale 10/28
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Eric Stouck 10/28
55 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Steven Basden 10/28
63 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Camden Morey 10/28
49 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Craig Austin 10/28
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women Junior Kara Helgren 10/28
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women Junior Emily Hackenberg 10/28
10 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney 10/28
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie 10/28
32 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Robert Huff 10/28
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Paul Anderson 10/28
27 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Brian Spears 10/28
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Aric Rist 10/28
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A David Diviney 10/28
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A John Bravard 10/28
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Doug Hormann 10/28
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Ethan Hormann 10/28
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson 10/28
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Wade Goff 10/28
31 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Brian Spears 10/21
28 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A David Diviney 10/21
15 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Gant Enderle 10/21
12 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Aric Rist 10/21
5 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser 10/21
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A John Bravard 10/21
7 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women Junior Isabel Ford 10/21
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women Junior Emily Hackenberg 10/21
10 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney 10/21
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie 10/21
72 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Steven Basden 10/21
44 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Wade Goff 10/21
20 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B John Georges 10/21
11 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men Ethan Hormann 10/21
44 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Mark Magilner 10/21
40 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Saul Lopez 10/21
23 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson 10/21
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Wade Goff 10/21
31 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Eric Stouck 10/21
19 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women B Gretchen Raynak 10/14
7 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women Junior Kara Helgren 10/14
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women Junior Isabel Ford 10/14
10 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney 10/14
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie 10/14
38 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Aric Rist 10/14
34 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Robert Huff 10/14
13 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Gant Enderle 10/14
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser 10/14
37 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A Aaron Sander 10/14
35 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Eric Stouck 10/14
58 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Craig Austin 10/14
23 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men Camden Morey 10/14
55 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Jonathan Puskas 10/14
51 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Steven Basden 10/14
40 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Saul Lopez 10/14
17 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson 10/14
34 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Matthew Slater 10/7-11/18
28 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Aric Rist 10/7-11/18
24 Cross Crusade Masters Men A David Diviney 10/7-11/18
18 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Gant Enderle 10/7-11/18
13 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser 10/7-11/18
3 Cross Crusade Masters Men A John Bravard 10/7-11/18
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney 10/7-11/18
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie 10/7-11/18
10 Cross Crusade Junior Women Kara Helgren 10/7-11/18
9 Cross Crusade Junior Women Rachelle Hobson 10/7-11/18
8 Cross Crusade Junior Women Isabel Ford 10/7-11/18
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women Emily Hackenberg 10/7-11/18
62 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Eric Stouck 10/7-11/18
61 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Saul Lopez 10/7-11/18
37 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale 10/7-11/18
19 Cross Crusade Junior Men Ethan Hormann 10/7-11/18
6 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson 10/7-11/18
4 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Wade Goff 10/7-11/18
20 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Eric Stouck 10/7
17 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Saul Lopez 10/7
57 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Craig Austin 10/7
5 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Junior Kara Helgren 10/7
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Junior Emily Hackenberg 10/7
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Junior Rachelle Hobson 10/7
11 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney 10/7
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie 10/7
53 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Robert Huff 10/7
48 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Paul Anderson 10/7
40 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Nathan Hobson 10/7
30 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Brian Spears 10/7
23 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Aric Rist 10/7
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Matthew Slater 10/7
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Ian Leitheiser 10/7
4 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A John Bravard 10/7
49 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Aaron Sander 10/7
26 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men Camden Morey 10/7
16 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men Ethan Hormann 10/7
34 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Mark Magilner 10/7
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Wade Goff 10/7
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Kevin Thompson 10/7
20 Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed Steven Basden 9/30
21 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Matthew Slater 9/30
19 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Aric Rist 9/30
17 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Brian Spears 9/30
8 Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men Ethan Hormann 9/30
14 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Jonathan Puskas 9/30
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney 9/30
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Women 35-44 Virginie Calmie 9/30
24 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Eric Stouck 9/30
10 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Saul Lopez 9/30
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Camden Morey 9/23
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Ethan Hormann 9/23
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Eric Stouck 9/23
6 Sunset Criterium Junior Men Camden Morey 9/22
4 Sunset Criterium Junior Men Ethan Hormann 9/22
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Paul Anderson 9/18
7 Kruger's Kermesse Masters A Gant Enderle 9/15
5 Kruger's Kermesse Masters A David Diviney 9/15
3 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women 35-44 Catherine Diviney 9/15
11 Kruger's Kermesse Masters C Eric Stouck 9/15
16 Kruger's Kermesse Masters 50+ John Schader 9/15
12 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Jonathan Puskas 9/15
9 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Kevin Thompson 9/15
2 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Nathan Hobson 9/15
1 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Matthew Slater 9/15
6 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Women Julie Thompson 9/15
22 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Craig Austin 9/15
7 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Geoff Raynak 9/15
1 Kruger's Kermesse Women Junior Emily Hackenberg 9/15
10 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Camden Morey 9/15
6 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Jonah George 9/15
4 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Ethan Hormann 9/15
30 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Paul Anderson 9/15
26 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Brian Spears 9/15
18 Kruger's Kermesse Men B David Diviney 9/15
3 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Gant Enderle 9/15
9 Kruger's Kermesse Men A John Bravard 9/15
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Tracy Smith 9/13
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B Paul Anderson 9/11-18
115 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Isabel Ford 9/9
111 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ethan Hormann 9/9
69 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Gouger 9/9
116 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Isabel Ford 9/9
112 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Ethan Hormann 9/9
70 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Gouger 9/9
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Beginner Women 15-18 Emily Hackenberg 9/9
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Beginner Men 19-39 Alex Hackenberg 9/9
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Beginner Men 19-39 Eric Stouck 9/9
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Women Open Gretchen Raynak 9/9
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson 9/9
6 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 19-39 Jonathan Puskas 9/9
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 19-39 Kevin Thompson 9/9
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Singlespeed Brian Spears 9/9
3 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Singlespeed Steven Basden 9/9
10 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 40+ Craig Austin 9/9
7 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 40+ Robert Huff 9/9
10 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 19-39 Wade Goff 9/9
5 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 19-39 Gant Enderle 9/9
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Women 13-14 Isabel Ford 9/9
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Hormann 9/9
17 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4 Jason Gouger 9/9
18 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Tracy Smith 9/6-10/4
11 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B 40+ Tracy Smith 9/6
1 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Matthew Slater 9/3
29 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Paul Anderson 9/3
4 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 9/3
1 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters 35+ Matthew Slater 9/3
29 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Paul Anderson 9/3
7 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 9/3
11 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Slater 9/2
83 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Anderson 9/2
6 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander 9/2
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Masters 35+ Matthew Slater 9/2
28 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Paul Anderson 9/2
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 9/2
1 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters 35+ Matthew Slater 9/2
29 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Paul Anderson 9/2
5 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 9/2
19 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Paul Anderson 9/1
2 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Masters 35+ Matthew Slater 9/1
3 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 9/1
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Novice Men Eamon Ford 8/31
34 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Ian Alevy 8/31
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Ian Alevy 8/31
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Andrea Jones 8/30
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Rachelle Hobson 8/30
31 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Adrian Unkeles 8/30
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Andrea Jones 8/30
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Ian Alevy 8/30
7 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Men 45+ Robert Huff 8/28
13 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Men 35+ Robert Huff 8/28
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Women 17-18 Rachelle Hobson 8/28
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Women 15-16 Andrea Jones 8/28
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Women 13-14 Isabel Ford 8/28
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Women 13-14 Emily Hackenberg 8/28
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Men 1/5-16 Ian Alevy 8/28
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Men 1/5-16 Eamon Ford 8/28
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Men 1/3-14 Jonah George 8/28
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Men 1/3-14 Ethan Hormann 8/28
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Men 10-12 Camden Morey 8/28
2 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Wade Goff 8/28
58 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson 8/28
56 PIR Category 3/4 Paul Anderson 8/28
51 PIR Category 3/4 Reid Block 8/28
47 PIR Category 3/4 Aric Rist 8/28
21 PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Slater 8/28
8 PIR Category 3/4 Wade Goff 8/28
19 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Steven Basden 8/27
32 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Wade Goff 8/27
23 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mark Magilner 8/27
22 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Saul Lopez 8/27
19 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Gant Enderle 8/27
18 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater 8/27
7 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 John Bravard 8/27
3 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Aaron Sander 8/27
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Dunn 8/27
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Anderson 8/27
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Bozeman 8/27
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Sander 8/27
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Bravard 8/27
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Basden 8/27
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Tracy Smith 8/26
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Wade Goff 8/26
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Wade Goff 8/26
34 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Wade Goff 8/25
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Wade Goff 8/25
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Tracy Smith 8/25
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Wade Goff 8/25
18 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Tracy Smith 8/25-26
7 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Wade Goff 8/25-26
31 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Tracy Smith 8/25-26
27 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Wade Goff 8/25-26
30 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Matthew Slater 8/24
19 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Reid Block 8/24
27 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 8/24
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Isabel Ford 8/21
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Emily Hackenberg 8/21
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Jonah George 8/21
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Andrea Jones 8/21
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Ian Alevy 8/21
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Eamon Ford 8/21
40 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson 8/21
35 PIR Category 3/4 Paul Anderson 8/21
2 PIR Category 3/4 Wade Goff 8/21
41 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Donovan Grabowski 8/19
32 Woodland Road Race Category 4/5 Steven Basden 8/19
4 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ Paul Anderson 8/19
1 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ Matthew Slater 8/19
14 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Saul Lopez 8/19
12 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Reid Block 8/19
8 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Wade Goff 8/19
4 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 8/19
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Masters Men 45-49 Robert Huff 8/19
9 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters 40-49 Robert Huff 8/19
65 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ethan Hormann 8/18
65 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Ethan Hormann 8/18
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 45-49 Robert Huff 8/18
2 Mary's Peak HC TT Junior 13-14 Ethan Hormann 8/18
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Eamon Ford 8/17
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Andrea Jones 8/16
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Ian Alevy 8/16
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 30+ 3K Robert Huff 8/14
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 2K Pursuit Camden Morey 8/14
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 2K Pursuit Emily Hackenberg 8/14
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 2K Pursuit Rachelle Hobson 8/14
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 2K Pursuit Jonah George 8/14
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 2K Pursuit Andrea Jones 8/14
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 2K Pursuit Ethan Hormann 8/14
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 45+ 500 Robert Huff 8/14
9 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500 Camden Morey 8/14
8 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500 Emily Hackenberg 8/14
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500 Andrea Jones 8/14
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500 Ethan Hormann 8/14
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500 Rachelle Hobson 8/14
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500 Jonah George 8/14
49 PIR Category 3/4 Gant Enderle 8/14
7 PIR Category 3/4 Wade Goff 8/14
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Basden 8/13
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson 8/13
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Bravard 8/13
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Bozeman 8/13
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Sander 8/13
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 Emily Hackenberg 8/12
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Wade Goff 8/12
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Reid Block 8/12
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Matthew Slater 8/12
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 David Diviney 8/12
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 Wade Goff 8/12
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Matthew Slater 8/12
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Nathan Hobson 8/12
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 Ian Alevy 8/12
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 Rachelle Hobson 8/12
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 13-14 Emily Hackenberg 8/12
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14 Dallin Davidson 8/12
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14 Ethan Hormann 8/12
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 Camden Morey 8/12
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Steven Basden 8/12
39 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Aaron Sander 8/12
15 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Aric Rist 8/11
13 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Wade Goff 8/11
8 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Saul Lopez 8/11
2 Crawfish Criterium Junior Women Emily Hackenberg 8/11
1 Crawfish Criterium Junior Women Rachelle Hobson 8/11
3 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men Ethan Hormann 8/11
22 Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 John Bravard 8/11
2 Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 8/11
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Jones 8/9
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Rachelle Hobson 8/9
14 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Masters Men Saul Lopez 8/8
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Saul Lopez 8/8
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 12-14 Ethan Hormann 8/7
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-12 Camden Morey 8/7
36 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson 8/7
3 PIR Category 3/4 Wade Goff 8/7
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks 8/6
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kirk Matteson 8/6
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Wade Goff 8/6
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Saul Lopez 8/6
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gant Enderle 8/6
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater 8/6
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Bravard 8/6
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Basden 8/6
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Aaron Sander 8/5
105 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Craig Austin 8/5
111 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Dan Larson 8/5
79 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Mark Magilner 8/5
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Robert Huff 8/5
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ethan Hormann 8/5
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ali Austin 8/5
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Isabel Ford 8/5
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Emily Hackenberg 8/5
16 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cole Austin 8/5
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Samantha Hobson 8/5
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Sander 8/5
105 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin 8/5
111 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Larson 8/5
79 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner 8/5
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Huff 8/5
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rachelle Hobson 8/5
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Rachelle Hobson 8/5
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Ethan Hormann 8/5
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Ali Austin 8/5
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Isabel Ford 8/5
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Emily Hackenberg 8/5
16 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Cole Austin 8/5
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Samantha Hobson 8/5
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander 8/5
105 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin 8/5
111 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Larson 8/5
79 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner 8/5
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff 8/5
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men Aaron Sander 8/5
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Craig Austin 8/5
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 35-39 Dan Larson 8/5
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Mark Magilner 8/5
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 Robert Huff 8/5
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined Rachelle Hobson 8/5
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Women 17-18 Rachelle Hobson 8/5
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined Ethan Hormann 8/5
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined Ali Austin 8/5
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined Isabel Ford 8/5
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined Emily Hackenberg 8/5
16 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined Cole Austin 8/5
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined Samantha Hobson 8/5
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Hormann 8/5
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Women 13-14 Ali Austin 8/5
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Women 13-14 Isabel Ford 8/5
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Women 13-14 Emily Hackenberg 8/5
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 10-12 Cole Austin 8/5
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Women 10-12 Samantha Hobson 8/5
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 Samantha Hobson 8/4
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Camden Morey 8/4
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Isabel Ford 8/4
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 Emily Hackenberg 8/4
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Hormann 8/4
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 Andrea Jones 8/4
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 Ian Alevy 8/4
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 Rachelle Hobson 8/4
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Adrian Unkeles 8/4
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Jones 8/2
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Ian Alevy 8/2
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Saul Lopez 8/1
18 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Paul Anderson 7/31
11 PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson 7/31
12 PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 John Browning 7/31
13 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 45+ Chris Luby 7/31
8 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 45+ Robert Huff 7/31
6 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 45+ Nathan Hobson 7/31
9 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 35+ Aric Rist 7/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Women 17-18 Rachelle Hobson 7/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Women 15-16 Andrea Jones 7/31
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Women 13-14 Lauren Hobson 7/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Women 13-14 Emily Hackenberg 7/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Women 10-12 Samantha Hobson 7/31
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 1/5-16 Ian Alevy 7/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 1/3-14 Ethan Hormann 7/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 10-12 Camden Morey 7/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 2-Lap 15-16 Women Andrea Jones 7/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 2-Lap 13-14 Men Ethan Hormann 7/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 2-Lap 10-12 Men Camden Morey 7/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint Mixed Junior Camden Morey 7/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Men 2K Pursuit Ethan Hormann 7/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Women 2K Pursuit Andrea Jones 7/31
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 35+ 3K Pursuit Aric Rist 7/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 35+ 3K Pursuit Robert Huff 7/31
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 3K Pursuit Ian Alevy 7/31
22 PIR Category 3/4 Wade Goff 7/31
12 PIR Category 3/4 Dan Larson 7/31
4 PIR Category 3/4 Paul Anderson 7/31
2 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson 7/31
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Junior Women U18 MTB Kara Helgren 7/30
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Junior Women U18 MTB Marisa Reid 7/30
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Junior Men U14 Camden Morey 7/30
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Hormann 7/30
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Women 19-39 Julie Thompson 7/30
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 50+ marcus swanson 7/30
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ Paul Anderson 7/30
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 Brian Spears 7/30
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 Jonathan Puskas 7/30
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men David Diviney 7/30
25 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Doug Palmer 7/30
21 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater 7/30
18 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson 7/30
17 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 John Browning 7/30
7 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Aaron Sander 7/30
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Marisa Reid 7/30
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Kara Helgren 7/30
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Camden Morey 7/30
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Wyatt Cooper 7/30
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Julie Thompson 7/30
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed marcus swanson 7/30
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Austin 7/30
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden 7/30
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Wade Goff 7/30
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ marcus swanson 7/30
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Paul Anderson 7/30
49 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jonathan Puskas 7/30
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Kevin Thompson 7/30
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ethan Hormann 7/30
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brian Spears 7/30
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Craig Austin 7/30
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Spears 7/30
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Wade Goff 7/30
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men David Diviney 7/30
29 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Tom Powers 7/30
22 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters John Bravard 7/30
15 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Matthew Slater 7/30
10 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters John Browning 7/30
3 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Aaron Sander 7/30
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 Emily Hackenberg 7/29
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Saul Lopez 7/29
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 7/29
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 Camden Morey 7/29
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 Ethan Hormann 7/29
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men Camden Morey 7/27
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women Andrea Jones 7/26
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Women Rachelle Hobson 7/26
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 Ian Alevy 7/26
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 Adrian Unkeles 7/26
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women/Junior Camden Morey 7/26
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women/Junior Andrea Jones 7/26
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Ian Alevy 7/26
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Adrian Unkeles 7/26
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Ethan Hormann 7/25
28 PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Svaricek 7/24
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson 7/24
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning 7/24
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men 45+ Chris Luby 7/24
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men 35+ Clinton Morey 7/24
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Women Andrea Jones 7/24
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Marisa Reid 7/23
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Kara Helgren 7/23
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Camden Morey 7/23
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Hormann 7/23
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed marcus swanson 7/23
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden 7/23
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ marcus swanson 7/23
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Paul Anderson 7/23
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brian Spears 7/23
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men David Diviney 7/23
70 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Spears 7/22
14 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 7/22
70 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Spears 7/22
14 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 7/22
13 OUCH Men Category 3 Brian Spears 7/22
1 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 7/22
22 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson 7/17
6 PIR Category 3/4 Wade Goff 7/17
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Marisa Reid 7/16
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Kara Helgren 7/16
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18 Ethan Hormann 7/16
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Austin 7/16
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden 7/16
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed David Diviney 7/16
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ marcus swanson 7/16
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brian Spears 7/16
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men David Diviney 7/16
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson 7/16
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Sander 7/16
11 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Matthew Slater 7/15
5 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Matthew Slater 7/15
8 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Matthew Slater 7/14
121 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Slater 7/13
35 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Matthew Slater 7/13
22 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Matthew Slater 7/13
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Camden Morey 7/13
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Ian Alevy 7/12
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Carl Unkeles 7/12
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Rachelle Hobson 7/12
21 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Category 4 Eloise Zimbelman 7/11
20 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Rachelle Hobson 7/11
17 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Catherine Diviney 7/11
32 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men John Browning 7/11
30 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men Ian Leitheiser 7/11
5 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men Aaron Sander 7/11
31 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Doug Palmer 7/11
28 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner 7/11
22 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Michael Dunn 7/11
18 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Robert Huff 7/11
12 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater 7/11
10 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Nathan Hobson 7/11
26 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 7/11
43 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Aric Rist 7/11
12 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Saul Lopez 7/11
28 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Nathan Hobson 7/11
21 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Dunn 7/11
14 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Robert Huff 7/11
10 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater 7/11
6 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 7/11
19 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear marcus swanson 7/11
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Saul Lopez 7/11
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Alpenrose Mile Clinton Morey 7/10
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Miss and Out Clinton Morey 7/10
9 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Australian Pursuit Clinton Morey 7/10
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Alpenrose Mile Andrea Jones 7/10
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Alpenrose Mile Camden Morey 7/10
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Alpenrose Mile Rachelle Hobson 7/10
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Miss and Out Camden Morey 7/10
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Miss and Out Rachelle Hobson 7/10
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Miss and Out Andrea Jones 7/10
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Australian Pursuit Camden Morey 7/10
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Australian Pursuit Rachelle Hobson 7/10
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Australian Pursuit Andrea Jones 7/10
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Marisa Reid 7/9
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Camden Morey 7/9
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden 7/9
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Craig Austin 7/9
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ marcus swanson 7/9
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Craig Austin 7/9
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Browning 7/9
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Mark Magilner 7/8
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14 Camden Morey 7/8
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14 Ethan Hormann 7/8
17 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Masters Craig Austin 7/8
2 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Masters Nathan Hobson 7/8
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race Nathan Hobson 7/8
2 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out Nathan Hobson 7/7
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile Nathan Hobson 7/7
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ Kilo Craig Austin 7/6
3 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Nathan Hobson 7/6
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning 7/3
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Camden Morey 7/2
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden 7/2
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed David Diviney 7/2
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ marcus swanson 7/2
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Paul Anderson 7/2
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Donovan Grabowski 7/2
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jonathan Puskas 7/2
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men David Diviney 7/2
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Doug Palmer 7/2
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Sander 7/2
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Slater 7/2
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Women 13-14 Emily Hackenberg 7/1
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 7/1
9 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Aaron Sander 7/1
9 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Category 4/5 Men Ian Alevy 6/30
2 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Category 4 Robert Huff 6/30
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Andrea Jones 6/28
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 Ian Alevy 6/28
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Mark Magilner 6/28
10 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Robert Huff 6/27
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ John Browning 6/27
22 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Saul Lopez 6/27
13 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning 6/27
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander 6/27
20 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Tracy Smith 6/27
2 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Wade Goff 6/27
8 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Men 45+ Robert Huff 6/26
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Junior Women 15-16 Andrea Jones 6/26
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Junior Men 1/5-16 Ian Alevy 6/26
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Junior Men 1/3-14 Ethan Hormann 6/26
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Junior Men 10-12 Camden Morey 6/26
14 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson 6/26
11 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Reid Block 6/26
9 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson 6/26
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Camden Morey 6/26
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 45+ Robert Huff 6/26
8 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ Clinton Morey 6/26
18 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Isabel Ford 6/25
48 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Reid Block 6/25
43 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 marcus swanson 6/25
19 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Doug Palmer 6/25
8 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson 6/25
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Marisa Reid 6/25
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men U14 Camden Morey 6/25
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Steven Basden 6/25
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Paul Anderson 6/25
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men David Diviney 6/25
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 6/24
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Nathan Hobson 6/24
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Matthew Slater 6/24
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 6/24
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Nathan Hobson 6/24
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Matthew Slater 6/24
7 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 40+ Men Paul Anderson 6/24
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 19-39 Men Kevin Thompson 6/24
3 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 19-39 Men Brian Spears 6/24
9 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Singlespeed Men Craig Austin 6/24
8 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Singlespeed Men Steven Basden 6/24
200 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson 6/23
130 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner 6/23
95 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Palmer 6/23
86 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Slater 6/23
153 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Reid Block 6/23
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander 6/23
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Doug Palmer 6/23
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Matthew Slater 6/23
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Nathan Hobson 6/23
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Reid Block 6/23
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Men Aaron Sander 6/23
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Nathan Hobson 6/23
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Mark Magilner 6/23
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Doug Palmer 6/23
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Matthew Slater 6/23
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Reid Block 6/23
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Aaron Sander 6/23
2 State Games Track Juniors Junior Women 13-14 Emily Hackenberg 6/23
3 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 10-12 Camden Morey 6/23
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 6/22
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters Nathan Hobson 6/22
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters Doug Palmer 6/22
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters Matthew Slater 6/22
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Reid Block 6/22
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Ian Alevy 6/21
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Jones 6/21
12 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Wade Goff 6/20
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Saul Lopez 6/20
10 Mt Tabor Series Women Rachelle Hobson 6/20
4 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Eloise Zimbelman 6/20
29 Mt Tabor Series Masters Jeffrey Hwang 6/20
16 Mt Tabor Series Masters Doug Palmer 6/20
15 Mt Tabor Series Masters Robert Huff 6/20
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Jonathan Myers 6/20
26 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Geoff Raynak 6/20
13 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Ian Leitheiser 6/20
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning 6/20
16 PIR Category 3/4 Saul Lopez 6/19
10 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson 6/19
4 PIR Category 3/4 Reid Block 6/19
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Women Andrea Jones 6/19
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 Camden Morey 6/19
44 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Reid Block 6/18
39 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 marcus swanson 6/18
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Doug Palmer 6/18
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson 6/18
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks 6/18
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Doug Palmer 6/18
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 16-18 Rachelle Hobson 6/17
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 Ian Alevy 6/17
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 14-15 Emily Hackenberg 6/17
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 14-15 Ethan Hormann 6/17
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-13 Camden Morey 6/17
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Robert Huff 6/17
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Nathan Hobson 6/17
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater 6/17
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 3/4 Eloise Zimbelman 6/17
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Ethan Hormann 6/17
30 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Matthew Slater 6/17
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Saul Lopez 6/17
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 6/17
5 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 Robert Huff 6/15
14 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Tracy Smith 6/14
9 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Wade Goff 6/14
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women/Juniors Camden Morey 6/14
12 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander 6/13
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Rachelle Hobson 6/13
15 Mt Tabor Series Masters Doug Palmer 6/13
13 Mt Tabor Series Masters Robert Huff 6/13
10 Mt Tabor Series Masters Michael Dunn 6/13
5 Mt Tabor Series Masters Matthew Slater 6/13
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 6/13
5 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Tracy Smith 6/13
13 Mst/Jr Track Races: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Clinton Morey 6/12
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Robert Huff 6/12
5 Mst/Jr Track Races: 2K Pursuit Junior Camden Morey 6/12
4 Mst/Jr Track Races: 2K Pursuit Junior Ethan Hormann 6/12
3 Mst/Jr Track Races: 2K Pursuit Junior Ian Alevy 6/12
62 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Dunn 6/11
55 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Anderson 6/11
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak 6/11
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Reid Block 6/11
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 marcus swanson 6/11
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson 6/11
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro, Expert Women Sue Butler 6/10
19 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Steven Basden 6/10
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 40+ Bob Jacobs 6/10
2 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Junior 15-18 Men Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 6/10
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 19-39 Men Kevin Thompson 6/10
8 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Gant Enderle 6/10
4 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men John Bravard 6/10
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men David Diviney 6/10
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Ian Leitheiser 6/10
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Pro/Expert Women Sue Butler 6/10
26 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Robert Huff 6/10
18 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson 6/10
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner 6/10
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Michael Dunn 6/10
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 Matthew Slater 6/10
36 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Saul Lopez 6/10
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Reid Block 6/10
8 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wade Goff 6/7
49 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Tracy Smith 6/7-7/5
17 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Wade Goff 6/7-7/5
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 3 Mark Magilner 6/7
8 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff 6/7
7 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Wade Goff 6/7
14 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner 6/6
12 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Dunn 6/6
9 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Nathan Hobson 6/6
9 Mt Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Catherine Diviney 6/6
13 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Aric Rist 6/6
13 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 Ian Leitheiser 6/6
2 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 6/6
8 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Wade Goff 6/6
9 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Tracy Smith 6/6
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: 500 Meter TT Junior Camden Morey 6/5
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Matthew Slater 6/3
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men Matthew Slater 6/3
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women Rachelle Hobson 6/2
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Paul Anderson 6/2
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Reid Block 6/2
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Mark Magilner 6/2
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Michael Dunn 6/2
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Matthew Slater 6/2
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Rachelle Hobson 6/1
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Paul Anderson 6/1
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Michael Dunn 6/1
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Reid Block 6/1
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Nathan Hobson 6/1
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Mark Magilner 6/1
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Matthew Slater 6/1
70 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Paul Anderson 5/31
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Reid Block 5/31
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Nathan Hobson 5/31
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Michael Dunn 5/31
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Mark Magilner 5/31
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Matthew Slater 5/31
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men Ricky Schimmell 5/31
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Women Andrea Jones 5/31
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Jonathan Puskas 5/31
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Mark Magilner 5/31
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women Andrea Jones 5/31
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women Rachelle Hobson 5/31
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander 5/30
6 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 Saul Lopez 5/30
8 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 4/5 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 5/30
12 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Robert Huff 5/30
10 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Matthew Slater 5/30
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Nathan Hobson 5/30
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Catherine Diviney 5/30
2 PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Adrian Unkeles 5/29
25 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson 5/29
27 PIR Category 1/2/3 Saul Lopez 5/29
4 PIR Category 4/5 Adrian Unkeles 5/29
10 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Catherine Diviney 5/28
8 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Shari White 5/28
20 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Isabel Ford 5/28
17 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ Novice Rick Schimmel 5/28
29 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks 5/28
27 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Mark Magilner 5/28
18 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Michael Dunn 5/28
7 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Aaron Sander 5/28
32 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Kirk Matteson 5/28
10 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Douglas Shanks 5/28
1 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Aaron Sander 5/28
19 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 5/27
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Women Camden Morey 5/25
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men Camden Morey 5/25
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinters Clinton Morey 5/25
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Camden Morey 5/25
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Mark Magilner 5/24
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Andrea Jones 5/24
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Rachelle Hobson 5/24
64 PIR Category 1/2/3 Matthew Slater 5/22
41 PIR Category 1/2/3 Reid Block 5/22
1 PIR Category 5 Adrian Unkeles 5/22
16 PIR Category 3/4 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 5/22
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Doug Palmer 5/21
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dan Larson 5/21
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Magilner 5/21
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Dunn 5/21
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Catherine Diviney 5/21
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Shari White 5/21
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Clinton Morey 5/21
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Junior U14 Ethan Hormann 5/20
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed Men Steven Basden 5/20
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior Women 14-16 Emily Hackenberg 5/20
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior Men 14-16 Ricky Schimmell 5/20
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior Men 10-13 Camden Morey 5/20
9 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Emily Hackenberg 5/20
12 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Alex Hackenberg 5/20
17 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2 Aaron Sander 5/20
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Women Andrea Jones 5/17
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men Camden Morey 5/17
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men Ricky Schimmell 5/17
59 PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Suter 5/15
58 PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Anderson 5/15
51 PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Dunn 5/15
43 PIR Category 1/2/3 Dan Larson 5/15
28 PIR Category 1/2/3 Saul Lopez 5/15
7 PIR Category 4/5 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 5/15
1 PIR Category 4/5 Adrian Unkeles 5/15
34 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Bozeman 5/14
29 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Jason Gouger 5/14
7 Monday PIR Women Catherine Diviney 5/14
14 Monday PIR Novice Masters Mike Kennedy 5/14
60 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tracy Smith 5/12
58 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner 5/12
61 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Dunn 5/12
59 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paul Anderson 5/12
19 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Huff 5/12
18 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Matthew Slater 5/12
16 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Palmer 5/12
17 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson 5/12
54 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Reid Block 5/12
51 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Sander 5/12
53 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aric Rist 5/12
52 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wade Goff 5/12
206 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrea Jones 5/12
205 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Emily Hackenberg 5/12
204 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rachelle Hobson 5/12
100 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin 5/12
99 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Shawn McCloud 5/12
97 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ian Penner 5/12
98 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Larson 5/12
60 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Tracy Smith 5/12
58 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner 5/12
61 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Dunn 5/12
59 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Anderson 5/12
19 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff 5/12
18 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew Slater 5/12
16 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Palmer 5/12
17 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson 5/12
54 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Reid Block 5/12
51 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander 5/12
53 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Aric Rist 5/12
52 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff 5/12
206 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrea Jones 5/12
205 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Emily Hackenberg 5/12
204 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Rachelle Hobson 5/12
100 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin 5/12
99 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Shawn McCloud 5/12
97 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Penner 5/12
98 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Larson 5/12
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Tracy Smith 5/12
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Mark Magilner 5/12
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Michael Dunn 5/12
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Paul Anderson 5/12
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Robert Huff 5/12
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Matthew Slater 5/12
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Doug Palmer 5/12
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 160-199 Nathan Hobson 5/12
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Reid Block 5/12
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Aaron Sander 5/12
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Aric Rist 5/12
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Masters Men 120-159 Wade Goff 5/12
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Women Andrea Jones 5/12
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Women Emily Hackenberg 5/12
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Women Rachelle Hobson 5/12
8 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Craig Austin 5/12
8 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Shawn McCloud 5/12
8 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Ian Penner 5/12
8 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 3 Men Dan Larson 5/12
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 Jonathan Puskas 5/10
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 Meter TT Junior Men U16 Ricky Schimmell 5/10
33 PIR Category 3/4 Adrian Unkeles 5/8
29 PIR Category 3/4 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 5/8
55 PIR Category 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak 5/8
39 PIR Category 1/2/3 Ian Leitheiser 5/8
27 PIR Category 1/2/3 Cameron Vander Stoep 5/8
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Dunn 5/7
7 Monday PIR Novice Masters Rick Schimmel 5/7
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 10-12 Camden Morey 5/4
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 4/5 Clinton Morey 5/4
65 PIR Category 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks 5/1
61 PIR Category 1/2/3 Dan Larson 5/1
37 PIR Category 1/2/3 Matthew Slater 5/1
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson 5/1
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Dunn 4/29
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson 4/29
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Hobson 4/29
54 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rachelle Hobson 4/29
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Dunn 4/29
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson 4/29
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Hobson 4/29
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rachelle Hobson 4/29
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Michael Dunn 4/29
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson 4/29
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Jason Hobson 4/29
54 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Rachelle Hobson 4/29
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Michael Dunn 4/29
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson 4/29
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Jason Hobson 4/29
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Rachelle Hobson 4/29
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Dunn 4/29
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson 4/29
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Hobson 4/29
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Rachelle Hobson 4/29
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Dunn 4/29
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson 4/29
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Hobson 4/29
54 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Rachelle Hobson 4/29
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 40-49 Michael Dunn 4/29
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson 4/29
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 30-39 Jason Hobson 4/29
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Category 3/4 Women Rachelle Hobson 4/29
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 Michael Dunn 4/29
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson 4/29
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 30-39 Jason Hobson 4/29
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 3/4 Women Rachelle Hobson 4/29
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Beginner Men U14 Ethan Hormann 4/29
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 15-18 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 4/29
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Kevin Thompson 4/29
15 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Singlespeed Men Steven Basden 4/29
7 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Singlespeed Men David Diviney 4/29
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 19-39 Ian Leitheiser 4/29
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Dunn 4/28
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson 4/28
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Hobson 4/28
56 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rachelle Hobson 4/28
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Dunn 4/28
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson 4/28
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jason Hobson 4/28
59 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rachelle Hobson 4/28
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Michael Dunn 4/28
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson 4/28
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Jason Hobson 4/28
56 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Rachelle Hobson 4/28
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Michael Dunn 4/28
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson 4/28
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jason Hobson 4/28
59 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Rachelle Hobson 4/28
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Dunn 4/28
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson 4/28
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Hobson 4/28
56 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Rachelle Hobson 4/28
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Dunn 4/28
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson 4/28
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Hobson 4/28
59 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Rachelle Hobson 4/28
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Wade Goff 4/28
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ Mark Magilner 4/28
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 Michael Dunn 4/28
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 30-39 Jason Hobson 4/28
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 3/4 Women Rachelle Hobson 4/28
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49 Michael Dunn 4/28
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson 4/28
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 30-39 Jason Hobson 4/28
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 3/4 Women Rachelle Hobson 4/28
6 Bear Springs MTB ST Sport Men Ethan Hormann 4/28
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner 4/24
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined Mark Magilner 4/24
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner 4/24
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner 4/24
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner 4/24
23 PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Adrian Unkeles 4/24
12 PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 4/24
25 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson 4/24
45 PIR Category 3/4 Craig Austin 4/24
42 PIR Category 3/4 Rachelle Hobson 4/24
14 PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Thompson 4/24
12 PIR Category 4/5 Adrian Unkeles 4/24
6 PIR Category 4/5 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 4/24
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson 4/24
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner 4/24
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner 4/24
42 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Larson 4/22
13 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Huff 4/22
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin 4/22
5 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Camden Morey 4/22
1 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Beginner Junior U14 Ethan Hormann 4/22
14 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed Men Steven Basden 4/22
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 David Diviney 4/22
19 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Doug Palmer 4/22
16 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Dunn 4/22
7 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson 4/22
4 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater 4/22
43 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Larson 4/22
14 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff 4/22
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin 4/22
6 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Camden Morey 4/22
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Dan Larson 4/22
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Robert Huff 4/22
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Craig Austin 4/22
3 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Camden Morey 4/22
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Sander 4/15
88 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kevin Thompson 4/15
65 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin 4/15
63 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aric Rist 4/15
116 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Luby 4/15
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner 4/15
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson 4/15
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Huff 4/15
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Doug Palmer 4/15
119 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rick Schimmel 4/15
74 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Truesdale 4/15
127 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tony Hamilton 4/15
9 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jose Rodriguez 4/15
1 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ethan Hormann 4/15
14 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cole Austin 4/15
8 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Camden Morey 4/15
6 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ali Austin 4/15
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander 4/15
88 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Thompson 4/15
65 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin 4/15
63 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aric Rist 4/15
116 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Luby 4/15
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner 4/15
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson 4/15
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff 4/15
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Palmer 4/15
119 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Schimmel 4/15
74 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Truesdale 4/15
127 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tony Hamilton 4/15
9 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jose Rodriguez 4/15
1 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ethan Hormann 4/15
14 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cole Austin 4/15
8 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Camden Morey 4/15
6 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ali Austin 4/15
7 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Aaron Sander 4/15
14 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Kevin Thompson 4/15
13 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Craig Austin 4/15
11 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Aric Rist 4/15
18 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Chris Luby 4/15
8 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner 4/15
4 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson 4/15
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Robert Huff 4/15
2 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Doug Palmer 4/15
13 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Rick Schimmel 4/15
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale 4/15
3 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 Tony Hamilton 4/15
3 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Jose Rodriguez 4/15
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Ethan Hormann 4/15
4 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Cole Austin 4/15
3 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Camden Morey 4/15
3 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 Ali Austin 4/15
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Doug Palmer 4/14
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Paul Anderson 4/14
15 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Robert Huff 4/14
11 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Mark Magilner 4/14
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Matthew Slater 4/14
66 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Steven Basden 4/14
66 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Saul Lopez 4/14
31 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Tracy Smith 4/14
21 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Wade Goff 4/14
20 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Aric Rist 4/14
38 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Nathan Hobson 4/14
21 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 4/14
10 PIR Category 4/5 Adrian Unkeles 4/3
13 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Nathan Hobson 4/3
31 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Steven Basden 4/1
31 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Douglas Shanks 4/1
30 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Tracy Smith 4/1
25 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Nathan Hobson 4/1
23 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Matthew Slater 4/1
5 Piece of Cake Junior 10-12 Camden Morey 4/1
4 Piece of Cake Junior 10-12 Addison Browning 4/1
3 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 Emily Hackenberg 4/1
2 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 Ethan Hormann 4/1
9 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 Tony Hamilton 4/1
6 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 Adrian Unkeles 4/1
4 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 4/1
49 Piece of Cake Category 3 Paul Anderson 4/1
30 Piece of Cake Category 3 Wade Goff 4/1
28 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 4/1
7 Icebreaker Criterium Women Category 4 Emily Hackenberg 3/31
18 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed Steven Basden 3/25
12 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed Craig Austin 3/25
5 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed David Diviney 3/25
2 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Kevin Thompson 3/25
6 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Ian Leitheiser 3/25
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Doug Palmer 3/18
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Mark Magilner 3/18
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Douglas Shanks 3/18
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ David Hobson 3/18
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Robert Huff 3/18
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Matthew Slater 3/18
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Michael Dunn 3/18
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Nathan Hobson 3/18
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 3/18
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior Adrian Unkeles 3/18
56 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Kevin Thompson 3/18
51 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Aric Rist 3/18
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Paul Anderson 3/18
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Jason Hobson 3/18
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Ian Leitheiser 3/18
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 3/18
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ Robert Huff 3/11
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ Michael Dunn 3/11
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ Matthew Slater 3/11
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior Ricky Schimmell 3/11
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior Tony Hamilton 3/11
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior Adrian Unkeles 3/11
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 3/11
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women 1/2/3 Rachelle Hobson 3/11
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Ian Leitheiser 3/11
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 3/11
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Nathan Hobson 3/11
51 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Kevin Thompson 3/11
48 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Saul Lopez 3/11
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Wade Goff 3/11
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ Nathan Hobson 3/4-18
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ Robert Huff 3/4-18
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ Matthew Slater 3/4-18
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 3/4-18
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Adrian Unkeles 3/4-18
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Rachelle Hobson 3/4-18
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Wade Goff 3/4-18
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Reid Block 3/4-18
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Ian Penner 3/4-18
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Kirk Matteson 3/4
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Mark Magilner 3/4
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Robert Huff 3/4
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior Taylor Dunn 3/4
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior Adrian Unkeles 3/4
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women 1/2/3 Rachelle Hobson 3/4
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 Reid Block 3/4
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Nathan Hobson 3/4
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Ian Leitheiser 3/4
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander 3/4
124 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cameron Vander Stoep 2/25
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Austin 2/25
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Sander 2/25
246 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rick Schimmel 2/25
164 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steve Truesdale 2/25
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Luby 2/25
35 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Huff 2/25
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Magilner 2/25
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nathan Hobson 2/25
97 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dan Larson 2/25
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Wade Goff 2/25
305 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ali Austin 2/25
268 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrea Jones 2/25
214 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rachelle Hobson 2/25
205 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tony Hamilton 2/25
176 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adrian Unkeles 2/25
76 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 2/25
289 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ethan Hormann 2/25
124 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cameron Vander Stoep 2/25
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Austin 2/25
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander 2/25
246 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Schimmel 2/25
164 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steve Truesdale 2/25
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Luby 2/25
35 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Huff 2/25
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Magilner 2/25
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nathan Hobson 2/25
97 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Larson 2/25
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Wade Goff 2/25
305 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ali Austin 2/25
268 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrea Jones 2/25
214 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rachelle Hobson 2/25
205 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tony Hamilton 2/25
176 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adrian Unkeles 2/25
76 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 2/25
289 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ethan Hormann 2/25
23 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Cameron Vander Stoep 2/25
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Craig Austin 2/25
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Aaron Sander 2/25
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Rick Schimmel 2/25
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale 2/25
39 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Chris Luby 2/25
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Robert Huff 2/25
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Mark Magilner 2/25
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Nathan Hobson 2/25
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Dan Larson 2/25
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Wade Goff 2/25
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 Ali Austin 2/25
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 Andrea Jones 2/25
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 Rachelle Hobson 2/25
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Tony Hamilton 2/25
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Adrian Unkeles 2/25
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 2/25
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 Ethan Hormann 2/25
49 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Dan Larson 2/18
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Wade Goff 2/18
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Paul Anderson 2/18
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner 2/18
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Nathan Hobson 2/18
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Tony Hamilton 2/18
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Ricky Schimmell 2/18
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 2/18
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 Ethan Hormann 2/18
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Chris Luby 2/18