Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Category Name Date
11 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men B Ian Penner 12/16
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep 12/2
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Category B Ian Penner 12/2
27 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Craig Austin 12/2
26 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Robert Huff 12/2
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Clydesdale David Rosen 12/2
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Clydesdale Shane Gibson 12/2
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 12/2
14 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, A Craig Austin 12/1
13 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, A Brian Spears 12/1
20 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, C Devin Flynn 12/1
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+, A Craig Austin 11/25
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+, A Brian Spears 11/25
21 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Brian Spears 11/25
76 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Brian Spears 11/18
71 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Jay Rishel 11/18
59 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard 11/18
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Aric Rist 11/18
53 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Robert Huff 11/18
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep 11/18
72 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Jason Hobson 11/18
68 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Ian Penner 11/18
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon 11/18
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 11/18
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Shane Gibson 11/18
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Craig Austin 11/17
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Brian Spears 11/17
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Ian Penner 11/17
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Clydesdale Shane Gibson 11/17
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Craig Austin 11/11
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep 11/11
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B John Baldwin 11/11
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Robert Huff 11/11
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Craig Austin 11/11
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Jay Rishel 11/11
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 11/11
83 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Aaron Zarosinski 11/11
82 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon 11/11
68 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Dylan Cernitz 11/11
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale David Rosen 11/11
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 11/11
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Paul Anderson 11/11
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Mike Hall 11/11
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Shane Gibson 11/11
19 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Brian Spears 11/10
29 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Aric Rist 11/10
25 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Robert Huff 11/10
19 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 11/10
34 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B David Hart 11/10
22 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon 11/10
19 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Dylan Cernitz 11/10
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Clydesdale Paul Anderson 11/10
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 11/10
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Jay Rishel 11/4
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 11/4
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B John Baldwin 11/4
88 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon 11/4
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale David Rosen 11/4
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 11/4
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Mike Hall 11/4
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Shane Gibson 11/4
18 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard 11/3
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Brian Spears 11/3
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Dylan Cernitz 11/3
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Shane Gibson 10/28
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale David Rosen 10/28
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Mike Hall 10/28
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jay Rishel 10/28
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Craig Austin 10/28
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Robert Huff 10/28
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 10/28
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Brian Spears 10/27
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Aric Rist 10/27
19 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Ian Penner 10/27
18 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon 10/27
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 10/27
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jay Rishel 10/27
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard 10/27
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Paul Anderson 10/27
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Robert Huff 10/27
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale David Rosen 10/27
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Mike Hall 10/27
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Shane Gibson 10/27
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men C Scott Ballard 10/24
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men C jordan staples 10/24
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Mike Hall 10/24
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ Wade Goff 10/24
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ Shane Gibson 10/24
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Scott Ballard 10/24
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Mike Hall 10/24
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Shane Gibson 10/24
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale David Rosen 10/21
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 10/21
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Mike Hall 10/21
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Shane Gibson 10/21
102 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Craig Austin 10/21
100 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Brian Spears 10/21
99 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Ken James 10/21
88 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard 10/21
87 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Paul Anderson 10/21
76 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Aric Rist 10/21
72 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Robert Huff 10/21
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 10/21
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jay Rishel 10/21
85 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Craig Austin 10/21
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep 10/21
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B John Baldwin 10/21
25 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Jason Hobson 10/20
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 10/20
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Mike Hall 10/17
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Wade Goff 10/17
71 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Devin Flynn 10/17
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale 10/14
75 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Aaron Zarosinski 10/14
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon 10/14
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale David Rosen 10/14
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Mike Hall 10/14
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Shane Gibson 10/14
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B John Baldwin 10/14
63 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Craig Austin 10/14
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Robert Huff 10/14
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Aric Rist 10/14
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 10/14
14 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed David Hart 10/13
10 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Cameron Vander Stoep 10/13
18 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Brian Spears 10/13
17 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Shane Gibson 10/13
35 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Aaron Zarosinski 10/13
22 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon 10/13
8 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Dylan Cernitz 10/13
6 GPTB: Ninkrossi Clydesdale David Rosen 10/13
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Mike Hall 10/13
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 10/13
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C jordan staples 10/10
120 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B David Rosen 10/7
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon 10/7
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Kevin Thompson 10/7
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jason Hobson 10/7
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B John Baldwin 10/7
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Craig Austin 10/7
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Paul Anderson 10/7
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Saul Lopez 10/7
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Aric Rist 10/7
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Robert Huff 10/7
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 10/7
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Mike Hall 10/7
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Shane Gibson 10/7
12 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed David Hart 10/6
24 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Shane Gibson 10/6
20 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Aric Rist 10/6
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Robert Huff 10/6
28 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Ian Penner 10/6
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 10/6
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Wade Goff 10/3
39 Battle at Barlow Category B John Baldwin 9/30
36 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Wade Goff 9/30
42 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard 9/30
39 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Aric Rist 9/30
32 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 9/30
59 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Aaron Zarosinski 9/30
45 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Ian Penner 9/30
41 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon 9/30
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Robert Huff 9/30
14 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category B Dylan Cernitz 9/29
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jay Rishel 9/26
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Shane Gibson 9/26
88 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Devin Flynn 9/26
14 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, A Craig Austin 9/22-12/1
11 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, A Brian Spears 9/22-12/1
26 Psycho Cross Series Men B Brian Spears 9/22-12/1
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 50+ Robert Huff 9/22
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Mike Hall 9/22
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 9/22
22 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Wade Goff 9/22
31 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard 9/22
27 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Aric Rist 9/22
22 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 9/22
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, A Craig Austin 9/22
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, A Brian Spears 9/22
6 Psycho Cross Series Men B Brian Spears 9/22
12 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Craig Austin 9/22
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men C jordan staples 9/19
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C jordan staples 9/19
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C jordan staples 9/19
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C jordan staples 9/19
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 40+ A Robert Huff 9/19
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C jordan staples 9/19
11 Double Cross Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon 9/16
7 Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jason Hobson 9/16
21 Double Cross Masters 35+ A Shane Gibson 9/16
26 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A Shane Gibson 9/15
5 GPTB: Double Cross Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 9/15
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Aric Rist 9/13
36 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed David Hart 9/9
18 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B John Baldwin 9/9
27 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A David Rosen 9/9
26 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Caan Zarosinski 9/9
25 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard 9/9
24 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Aric Rist 9/9
23 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Brian Spears 9/9
18 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Mike Stockton 9/9
64 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Eric Stouck 9/9
59 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Aaron Zarosinski 9/9
29 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Jason Hobson 9/9
20 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon 9/9
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Dylan Cernitz 9/9
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 9/9
25 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Paul Anderson 9/1
38 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A David Rosen 9/1
36 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Craig Austin 9/1
35 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard 9/1
31 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Saul Lopez 9/1
28 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Shane Gibson 9/1
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Wade Goff 9/1
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Robert Huff 9/1
62 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Eric Stouck 9/1
25 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Derek McCammon 9/1
17 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 9/1
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples 8/28
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 Pursuit Robert Huff 8/25
12 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 Aric Rist 8/25
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 50+ Steve Truesdale 8/21
23 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Ken James 8/20
9 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Mike Stockton 8/18
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff 8/14
18 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Ken James 8/13
9 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Ken James 8/13
89 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Saul Lopez 8/12
116 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Craig Austin 8/12
66 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mark Magilner 8/12
80 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Robert Huff 8/12
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Saul Lopez 8/12
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Craig Austin 8/12
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Mark Magilner 8/12
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Robert Huff 8/12
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard 8/12
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men 35-44 Shane Gibson 8/12
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men 35-44 David Rosen 8/12
8 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Men 2 Kevin Thompson 8/11
2 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Stockton 8/10
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff 8/7
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Men 50+ Steve Truesdale 8/7
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 50+ Steve Truesdale 8/7
24 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Dylan Cernitz 8/6
7 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Ken James 8/6
49 OUCH: Combined Combined Robert Huff 8/5
5 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Robert Huff 8/5
14 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Saul Lopez 8/4
7 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Mike Stockton 8/4
20 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall 7/30
27 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard 7/30
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 45-54 David Saltzberg 7/30
45 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Derek McCammon 7/30
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Shane Gibson 7/30
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 David Rosen 7/30
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg 7/30
27 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Men John Baldwin 7/30
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard 7/30
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Derek McCammon 7/30
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Shane Gibson 7/30
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Rosen 7/30
7 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Mike Stockton 7/28
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale 7/24
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg 7/24
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men John Baldwin 7/23
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Rosen 7/23
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Shane Gibson 7/23
27 Tigard Crit Senior Men Mike Stockton 7/22
19 Tigard Crit Senior Men Sage Freeman 7/22
24 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Wade Goff 7/22
22 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Saul Lopez 7/22
12 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Robert Huff 7/22
1 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Mike Stockton 7/22
3 Tigard Crit Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Scott Ballard 7/22
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men John Baldwin 7/16
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Rosen 7/16
14 Gresham Crit Masters 35+ 4/5 Scott Ballard 7/14
19 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3/4 Steve Truesdale 7/14
2 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3/4 Mike Stockton 7/14
7 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Geoff Raynak 7/11
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale 7/10
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart 7/10
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men John Baldwin 7/9
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg 7/9
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Shane Gibson 7/9
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Rosen 7/9
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David Saltzberg 7/9
10 Monday PIR Novice Men John Baldwin 7/9
21 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Wade Goff 7/8
17 St. Honore Criterium Category 3 Mike Stockton 7/7
17 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Saul Lopez 7/7
14 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Mike Stockton 7/7
13 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Wade Goff 7/7-8
5 High Desert Omnium Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Wade Goff 7/7
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples 7/3
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hart 7/3
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 7/3
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mike Stockton 7/3
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Craig Austin 7/1
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Scott Ballard 7/1
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ David Rosen 7/1
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Shane Gibson 7/1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Ken James 7/1
131 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken James 6/30
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Ken James 6/30
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Ken James 6/30
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Ken James 6/30
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Ken James 6/30
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Ken James 6/29-7/1
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Ken James 6/29
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Ken James 6/29
21 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Craig Austin 6/26
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Novice Men John Baldwin 6/25
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ David Saltzberg 6/25
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mike Hall 6/25
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Shane Gibson 6/25
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Rosen 6/25
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Cameron Vander Stoep 6/25
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David Saltzberg 6/25
10 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men Steven Basden 6/24
2 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men Wade Goff 6/24
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Saul Lopez 6/20
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale 6/19
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale 6/19
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff 6/19
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Men John Baldwin 6/18
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Shane Gibson 6/18
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Rosen 6/18
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Cameron Vander Stoep 6/18
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David Saltzberg 6/18
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters 30-39 Sage Freeman 6/16
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Ken James 6/16
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Mike Stockton 6/16
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Men Robert Huff 6/14
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Saul Lopez 6/13
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Ballard 6/12
10 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Craig Austin 6/12
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Men John Baldwin 6/11
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David Saltzberg 6/11
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Shane Gibson 6/11
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Rosen 6/11
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Steven Basden 6/11
9 Monday PIR Novice Men John Baldwin 6/11
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Ken James 6/10
264 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken James 6/9
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Ken James 6/9
5 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 80+ 6-Hour Paul Anderson 6/9
5 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 80+ 6-Hour Kevin Thompson 6/9
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Singlespeed Men 3-Hour Wade Goff 6/9
1 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Singlespeed Men 3-Hour Cameron Vander Stoep 6/9
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Ken James 6/9
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Ken James 6/9
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Ken James 6/8-10
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Ken James 6/8
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Saul Lopez 6/6
7 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale 6/5
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples 6/5
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Derek McCammon 6/4
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 David Rosen 6/4
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Shane Gibson 6/4
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Cameron Vander Stoep 6/4
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard 6/4
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David Saltzberg 6/4
14 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kevin Thompson 6/3
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ken James 6/3
5 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Saul Lopez 6/3
15 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Steven Basden 6/3
2 OBRA TTT Senior Men Mike Stockton 6/3
2 OBRA TTT Senior Men Robert Huff 6/3
2 OBRA TTT Senior Men Sage Freeman 6/3
2 OBRA TTT Senior Men Saul Lopez 6/3
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 Caan Zarosinski 6/3
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 Aaron Zarosinski 6/3
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 Steve Truesdale 6/3
5 OBRA TTT Men 3 Steven Basden 6/3
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 Ian Penner 6/3
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 Craig Austin 6/3
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 Paul Anderson 6/3
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 Kevin Thompson 6/3
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 Mike Hall 6/3
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 Dan Silvernail 6/3
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 Marcelo silva 6/3
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 160-199 Ken James 6/3
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Mike Stockton 6/2
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples 5/29
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff 5/29
69 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Anderson 5/28
61 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 5/28
58 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Aaron Zarosinski 5/28
56 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Hart 5/28
18 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Saul Lopez 5/28
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 5/28
12 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Aaron Zarosinski 5/28
11 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ David Hart 5/28
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Saul Lopez 5/28
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 35+ Gretchen Raynak 5/27
8 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 210 Lbs Kevin Thompson 5/27
28 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 Scott Ballard 5/27
22 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 35-44 Shane Gibson 5/27
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 35-44 David Rosen 5/27
20 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Steven Basden 5/27
16 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Geoff Raynak 5/27
10 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Aric Rist 5/27
6 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Wade Goff 5/27
15 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Robert Huff 5/27
5 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Wade Goff 5/26
66 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Anderson 5/21
58 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 5/21
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Wade Goff 5/19
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Robert Huff 5/19
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Saul Lopez 5/19
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Mike Stockton 5/19
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Robert Huff 5/17
15 Tuesday PIR Men 4 jordan staples 5/15
67 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Paul Anderson 5/14
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 5/14
14 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Singlespeed Steven Basden 5/13
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro/1/2 Sage Freeman 5/12
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3 50+ Robert Huff 5/12
21 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3/40+ Aric Rist 5/12
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3/40+ Saul Lopez 5/12
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3/40+ Wade Goff 5/12
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3/40+ Mark Magilner 5/12
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3/40+ Mike Stockton 5/12
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Steve Truesdale 5/10
54 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Rosen 5/7
43 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Saul Lopez 5/7
37 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 5/7
39 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Steven Basden 5/7
8 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2/35-44 Kevin Thompson 5/6
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2/35-44 David Rosen 5/6
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2/35-44 Shane Gibson 5/6
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men Steven Basden 5/6
28 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Ken James 5/6
15 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Shawn McCloud 5/6
4 Montinore Road Race Masters 50+ Robert Huff 5/6
29 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 5/6
23 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Aric Rist 5/6
22 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 David Hart 5/6
20 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Saul Lopez 5/6
18 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Mark Magilner 5/6
16 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Wade Goff 5/6
6 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Mike Stockton 5/6
5 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Sage Freeman 5/6
7 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Mark Magilner 5/5
9 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Saul Lopez 5/5
5 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Mark Magilner 5/5
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Mark Magilner 5/5
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ Steve Truesdale 5/5
29 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Steven Basden 4/30
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Clydesdale Kevin Thompson 4/29
14 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 45-54 Scott Ballard 4/29
12 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 45-54 Paul Anderson 4/29
11 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 45-54 David Saltzberg 4/29
30 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2/35-44 David Rosen 4/29
10 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2/35-44 Shane Gibson 4/29
11 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt 4/29
3 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Stockton 4/28
15 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Saul Lopez 4/28
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Saul Lopez 4/28
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 40+ Men Scott Ballard 4/26
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4 jordan staples 4/24
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men jordan staples 4/24
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Ballard 4/24
38 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 4/23
35 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Rosen 4/23
33 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Saul Lopez 4/23
40 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Craig Austin 4/22
39 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Larson 4/22
7 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Craig Austin 4/22
6 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Dan Larson 4/22
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 40+ Men Scott Ballard 4/19
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Scott Ballard 4/19
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Ballard 4/17
26 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Category 3/4/5) Shawn McCloud 4/14
47 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5) Scott Ballard 4/14
30 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5) Wade Goff 4/14
28 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5) Saul Lopez 4/14
14 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5) David Hart 4/14
11 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5) Ken James 4/14
4 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5) Mike Stockton 4/14
29 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Sage Freeman 4/14
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 40+ Men Scott Ballard 4/12
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Scott Ballard 4/12
64 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Aaron Zarosinski 4/8
40 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Hart 4/8
7 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Mark Magilner 4/8
38 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Craig Austin 4/8
13 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Aaron Zarosinski 4/8
8 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ David Hart 4/8
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Mark Magilner 4/8
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 3 Craig Austin 4/8
21 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 2/3 Saul Lopez 4/7
18 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 2/3 Kevin Thompson 4/7
11 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 2/3 Wade Goff 4/7
5 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 2/3 Mike Stockton 4/7
55 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 jordan staples 4/7
19 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Shawn McCloud 3/18
32 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Saul Lopez 3/18
28 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Wade Goff 3/18
21 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Sage Freeman 3/18
14 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 3/18
5 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Stockton 3/18
4 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Magilner 3/18
14 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 3/18
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Stockton 3/18
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Magilner 3/18
18 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Ken James 3/11
26 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 3/11
16 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Wade Goff 3/11
6 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Magilner 3/11
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Stockton 3/11
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 4/5 Ken James 3/11
15 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 3/11
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Wade Goff 3/11
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Stockton 3/11
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Magilner 3/11
13 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Ken James 3/11
20 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Robert Huff 3/11
18 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 David Hart 3/11
17 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Sage Freeman 3/11
16 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Saul Lopez 3/11
15 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 3/11
11 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Wade Goff 3/11
6 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Stockton 3/11
2 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Magilner 3/11
24 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Ken James 3/4-18
24 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 3/4-18
20 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Wade Goff 3/4-18
5 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Stockton 3/4-18
4 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Magilner 3/4-18
46 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Larson 3/4
45 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Saul Lopez 3/4
44 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 David Hart 3/4
37 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Sage Freeman 3/4
35 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Magilner 3/4
28 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Ward Spears 3/4
27 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Wade Goff 3/4
17 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg 3/4
7 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Stockton 3/4
8 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Stockton 3/4
10 Echo Red to Red Category 2 45-54 Men Scott Ballard 3/3
23 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35-44 Men David Rosen 3/3
14 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35-44 Men Shane Gibson 3/3
46 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Donovan Grabowski 3/3
45 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Geoff Raynak 3/3
43 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Steven Basden 3/3
39 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt 3/3
152 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Truesdale 2/26
47 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Shawn McCloud 2/26
108 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kevin Thompson 2/26
86 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dan Larson 2/26
75 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Saltzberg 2/26
74 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Hart 2/26
62 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Craig Austin 2/26
28 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Saul Lopez 2/26
20 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mark Magilner 2/26
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Aaron Zarosinski 2/26
27 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Steve Truesdale 2/26
9 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Shawn McCloud 2/26
27 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Kevin Thompson 2/26
24 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Dan Larson 2/26
20 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 David Saltzberg 2/26
19 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 David Hart 2/26
16 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Craig Austin 2/26
7 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Saul Lopez 2/26
4 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Mark Magilner 2/26
13 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Aaron Zarosinski 2/26
32 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Wade Goff 2/19
29 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Ken James 2/19
24 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Mark Magilner 2/19
22 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ David Saltzberg 2/19
7 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Mike Stockton 2/19
38 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Sage Freeman 2/19
25 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group B Dylan Cernitz 2/19
9 Cherry Pie Men 4/5-40+ Scott Ballard 2/19
26 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Shane Gibson 2/19