Hammer Velo

Event Category Name
5 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Men Richard Rosko
9 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women C Julie Carter
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 10-12 Juliana Smith
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Allison Medellin
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Juliana Smith
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Richard Rosko
83 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Bryan Smith
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Richard Rosko
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Chris Streight
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Brennan Gilbert
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Richard Rosko
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
78 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Juliana Smith
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Bryan Smith
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Richard Rosko
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Brennan Gilbert
16 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Juliana Smith
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
83 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jimmy Candelaria
11 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Chris Streight
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Richard Rosko
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Brennan Gilbert
18 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Drew Coleman
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Allison Medellin
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Anna Vaughn
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Allison Medellin
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Richard Rosko
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category B Matthew Smith
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category B Brennan Gilbert
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Allison Medellin
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men C Drew Coleman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Brennan Gilbert
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Smith
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Allison Medellin
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Bryan Smith
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Juliana Smith
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Richard Rosko
51 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Jon DeLeonardo
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Brennan Gilbert
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Julie Carter
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Allison Medellin
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Richard Rosko
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Juliana Smith
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Richard Rosko
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brennan Gilbert
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Smith
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Drew Coleman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Allison Medellin
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Juliana Smith
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Curtis Loeb
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Chris Smith
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Bryan Smith
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Jon DeLeonardo
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Brennan Gilbert
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
9 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Richard Rosko
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category B Brennan Gilbert
11 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
33 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Mark Mandigo
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Richard Rosko
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brennan Gilbert
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Smith
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Drew Coleman
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Allison Medellin
94 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Hugh Gapay
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Richard Rosko
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jon DeLeonardo
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Allison Medellin
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A John Lin
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Juliana Smith
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tom Perilloux
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Bryan Smith
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Richard Rosko
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category B Brennan Gilbert
21 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Juliana Smith
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Richard Rosko
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jon DeLeonardo
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brennan Gilbert
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Smith
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Drew Coleman
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Tom Perilloux
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Allison Medellin
7 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
21 Battle at Barlow Category B Curtis Loeb
30 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Richard Rosko
21 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Juliana Smith
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
9 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Brennan Gilbert
8 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Richard Rosko
7 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women B Allison Medellin
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Richard Rosko
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David German
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brennan Gilbert
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Kevin O'Connell
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Jimmy Candelaria
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Smith
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Drew Coleman
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Allison Medellin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
17 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
13 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Jamie Fitzgerald
19 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed David German
14 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Richard Rosko
17 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category B Jon DeLeonardo
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category B Brennan Gilbert
20 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A John Lin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women B Allison Medellin
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men C Drew Coleman
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men B Brennan Gilbert
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Matthew Smith
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Brennan Gilbert
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Matthew Smith
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Drew Coleman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Allison Medellin
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Brennan Gilbert
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Matthew Smith
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Drew Coleman
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Allison Medellin
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Brennan Gilbert
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Matthew Smith
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C Drew Coleman
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Allison Medellin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David German
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jon DeLeonardo
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Brennan Gilbert
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Jimmy Candelaria
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Matthew Smith
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C Drew Coleman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Allison Medellin
19 Double Cross Junior Women Juliana Smith
59 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Mark Mandigo
22 Double Cross Singlespeed Richard Rosko
18 Double Cross Singlespeed David German
9 Double Cross Singlespeed John Lin
7 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
12 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
17 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Brennan Gilbert
13 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Richard Rosko
10 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed John Lin
5 GPTB: Double Cross Women B Allison Medellin
4 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
2 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Brennan Gilbert
40 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Bryan Smith
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Richard Rosko
12 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed John Lin
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B Drew Coleman
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Juliana Smith
17 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Chris Smith
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Matthew Smith
57 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Mark Mandigo
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Brennan Gilbert
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
33 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Richard Rosko
17 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed David German
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Brennan Gilbert
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Jon DeLeonardo
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category A John Lin
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Juliana Smith
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Kevin Connell
52 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Drew Coleman
23 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Chris Smith
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Curtis Loeb
66 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Mark Mandigo
1 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Colby Wait-Molyneux
2 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
1 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Colby Wait-Molyneux
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Jamie Fitzgerald
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 5 Jon DeLeonardo
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Jon DeLeonardo
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Sprints Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Pursuit Jamie Fitzgerald
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
24 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Ian Mastenbrook
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Men Category 3 Jamie Fitzgerald
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
141 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Greg Estes
13 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Greg Estes
10 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Singlespeed Men Jamie Fitzgerald
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men U35 Ian Mastenbrook
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
11 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Jamie Fitzgerald
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
38 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Greg Estes
2 PDW Track Omnium Masters 35+ Jamie Fitzgerald
1 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Duo 40+ Men Richard Rosko
1 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Duo 40+ Men Kevin O'Connell
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
43 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Jeff Tedder
19 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men John Lin
25 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Men 19+ Brennan Gilbert
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women 35-44 Julie Carter
18 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men U35 Brennan Gilbert
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men U35 Ian Mastenbrook
14 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
20 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 45-54 Chris Streight
18 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
30 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
29 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Chris Streight
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Julie Carter
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Tedder
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Ian Mastenbrook
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
11 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Daphne Moore
5 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 4 Allison Medellin
2 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Mark Mandigo
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 17-18 Ian Mastenbrook
5 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men Richard Rosko
11 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 50+ Greg Estes
8 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4/5 Allison Medellin
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
61 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
51 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Ian Mastenbrook
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Tedder
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
65 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mark Mandigo
6 Tigard Crit Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Mark Mandigo
62 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Jamie Fitzgerald
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
59 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
47 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
47 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Tedder
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Chris Streight
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Gresham Crit Masters 35+ 4/5 Richard Rosko
20 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3/4 Greg Estes
16 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3/4 Jeff Tedder
4 Gresham Crit Category 4/5 Women Allison Medellin
7 Gresham Crit Category 5 Men Mark Mandigo
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 3K Pursuit Jamie Fitzgerald
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 John Lin
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Mark Mandigo
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
53 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
41 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
40 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Ian Mastenbrook
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Curtis Loeb
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Tedder
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Chris Streight
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
2 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men Pursuit Jamie Fitzgerald
7 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 4/5 Allison Medellin
14 St. Honore Criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Mark Mandigo
8 St. Honore Criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Drew Coleman
4 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men Keirin Jamie Fitzgerald
4 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men Sprints Jamie Fitzgerald
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men Jamie Fitzgerald
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men Richard Rosko
48 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mindy Simmons
36 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Matthew Smith
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
18 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Chris Smith
18 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Bryan Smith
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Jon DeLeonardo
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men John Lin
28 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Richard Rosko
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 John Lin
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Overall Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Madison Jamie Fitzgerald
9 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Omnium Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
29 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
1 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Chris Streight
36 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Jamie Fitzgerald
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison B Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 John Lin
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Mark Mandigo
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
26 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Ian Mastenbrook
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew Smith
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Tedder
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Chris Streight
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters Men Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2/35-44 Men Richard Rosko
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Jamie Fitzgerald
13 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Men Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 John Lin
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Chris Smith
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Chris Streight
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Michael Scalzo
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Ian Mastenbrook
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
8 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 3-Hour Richard Rosko
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Jamie Fitzgerald
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Richard Rosko
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men John Lin
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Chris Smith
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Masters Men 40-49 Jamie Fitzgerald
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Bryan Smith
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Michael Scalzo
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Jon DeLeonardo
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Kevin O'Connell
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Lin
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Allison Medellin
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Chris Streight
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Jeff Tedder
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Points Race Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men Ssccu David German
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters 40+ Women Daphne Moore
6 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 Ian Mastenbrook
10 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 Greg Estes
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 Jeff Tedder
15 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 Allison Medellin
16 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
11 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
10 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 John Lin
9 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Jamie Fitzgerald
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Colby Wait-Molyneux
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Daphne Moore
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4 Ian Mastenbrook
18 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 Michael Scalzo
2 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 Ian Mastenbrook
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tom Perilloux
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Tedder
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Scalzo
57 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
52 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
34 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
32 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
27 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
9 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
16 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 210 Lbs Bryan Smith
16 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 David German
31 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Rosko
35 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 Tom Perilloux
10 Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Allison Medellin
2 Lewis & Clark Ultra Women U50 12-Hour Angela Horton Gapay
1 Lewis & Clark Ultra Men U50 24-Hour Hugh Gapay
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Jamie Fitzgerald
14 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 Michael Scalzo
54 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
48 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 John Lin
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Darren Ferris
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Jeff Tedder
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 Kevin O'Connell
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 Darren Ferris
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Jamie Fitzgerald
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tom Perilloux
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Scalzo
43 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Darren Ferris
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Kolben Preble
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3 Masters Women Daphne Moore
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 4/5 50+ Kevin O'Connell
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 40+ Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Jamie Fitzgerald
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David German
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tom Perilloux
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ian Mastenbrook
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Rosko
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daphne Moore
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Scalzo
50 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Chris Smith
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Curtis Loeb
6 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2/35-44 Richard Rosko
14 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 John Lin
11 Montinore Road Race Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
7 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Allison Medellin
6 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Daphne Moore
1 Downhill Enduro on Dog River: Sunday Only Category 1 Men (19-39) Kolben Preble
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 35+ Jamie Fitzgerald
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Scalzo
20 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Women Allison Medellin
10 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Drew Coleman
30 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
7 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
34 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2/35-44 Richard Rosko
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 15-18 Ian Mastenbrook
15 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Angela Horton Gapay
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 19-34 Kolben Preble
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters Women 40+ Daphne Moore
8 Eugene Roubaix Women 3/4 Allison Medellin
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 John Lin
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Men Category 1 19-34m Kolben Preble
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 50+ Men Kevin O'Connell
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Men John Lin
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ Category 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Men John Lin
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Michael Scalzo
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Estes
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Scalzo
48 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
8 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
13 Monday PIR Open Women Allison Medellin
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 50+ Men Kevin O'Connell
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Men John Lin
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 50+ Category 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men Category 4/5 Michael Scalzo
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men Category 4/5 John Lin
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Steven Potter
10 Monday PIR Open Women Allison Medellin
24 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Daphne Moore
9 Kings Valley RR Women Category 4/5 Allison Medellin
16 Kings Valley RR Women 3 Daphne Moore
45 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Drew Coleman
11 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men John Lin
45 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5) Steven Potter
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 50+ Men Kevin O'Connell
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Men John Lin
23 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 John Lin
21 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Michael Scalzo
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
3 Piece of Cake RR Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
1 Piece of Cake RR Masters Women 40+ Daphne Moore
22 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Jamie Fitzgerald
20 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
17 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Steven Potter
19 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 2/3 David German
44 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
28 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 John Lin
18 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Richard Rosko
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Men John Lin
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2/35-44 Richard Rosko
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Women Angela Horton Gapay
17 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Hugh Gapay
5 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Steven Potter
4 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
2 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
1 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Daphne Moore
11 Banana Belt Men 4 John Lin
10 Banana Belt Men 4 Michael Scalzo
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 4/5 Steven Potter
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Women 40+ Daphne Moore
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 4 John Lin
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 4 Michael Scalzo
21 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
10 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Chris Smith
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Hugh Gapay
2 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Daphne Moore
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
16 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 4 Michael Scalzo
14 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 4/5 Chris Smith
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 4/5 Hugh Gapay
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Women 40+ Daphne Moore
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
29 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
17 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Drew Coleman
14 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
12 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Chris Smith
5 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Hugh Gapay
2 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Daphne Moore
1 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
16 Banana Belt Men Category 4 John Lin
14 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Chris Smith
11 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
7 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Hugh Gapay
2 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Daphne Moore
1 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
20 Banana Belt Men 4 John Lin
12 Banana Belt Men 4 Michael Scalzo
41 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
11 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Chris Smith
9 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Hugh Gapay
3 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Daphne Moore
2 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
9 Banana Belt Men 4 Michael Scalzo
11 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Men 4/5 Chris Smith
9 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Men 4/5 Hugh Gapay
3 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Women 40+ Daphne Moore
2 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Women 40+ Angela Horton Gapay
9 Banana Belt Series Points Men 4 Michael Scalzo
3 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 19-34 Allison Medellin
8 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35+ Women Angela Horton Gapay
13 Echo Red to Red Category 2 45-54 Men David German
12 Echo Red to Red Category 2 45-54 Men Jeff Tedder
35 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35-44 Men Richard Rosko
11 Echo Red to Red Category 2 19-34 Men Jon DeLeonardo
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 15-18 Junior Men Ian Mastenbrook
18 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed John Lin
14 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Hugh Gapay
205 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Daphne Moore
188 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Angela Horton Gapay
37 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Tedder
47 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Hugh Gapay
195 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Allison Medellin
9 Jack Frost TT Women 40-49 Angela Horton Gapay
10 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Allison Medellin
5 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Jeff Tedder
10 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Hugh Gapay
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy - Women Daphne Moore
16 Cherry Pie Men 4 John Lin
4 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5-40/50+ Angela Horton Gapay
15 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Allison Medellin
9 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group B Chris Smith
4 Cherry Pie Men 4/5-50/60+ Kevin O'Connell
8 Cherry Pie Men 4/5-40+ Richard Rosko