Hammer Velo

Event Category Name
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Colin Howard
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
19 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 40+ Greg Stokes
7 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Colin Howard
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Jeff Tedder
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Bryan Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Colin Howard
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Jeff Tedder
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
139 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
90 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
7 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 Jonathan Lyons
71 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
44 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Jonathan Lyons
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-64 Jonathan Lyons
6 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 25-34 Christopher Robertson
45 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 David German
24 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 Albert Passadore
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 Kevin Dickson
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 Colin Howard
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Greg Stokes
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Erik Goodfriend
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Greg Stokes
DNS Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Men 45-49 Richard Rosko
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Erik Goodfriend
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Greg Stokes
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Erik Goodfriend
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Greg Stokes
DNS Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Richard Rosko
15 Montinore Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Greg Stokes
16 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Greg Stokes
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Greg Stokes
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Albert Passadore
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Kevin Dickson
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Richard Rosko
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Colin Howard
10 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall - Men Jonathan Lyons
11 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall Jonathan Lyons
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Masters Men 60+ Jonathan Lyons
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2 Masters Men 60+ Jonathan Lyons
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1 Masters Men 60+ Jonathan Lyons
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Isaac Potoczny-Jones
30 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-64 Jonathan Lyons
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Greg Stokes
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Colin Howard
12 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ Colin Howard
88 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Jonathan Lyons
88 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
6 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Jonathan Lyons