Ruckus Test Team

Event Category Name
32 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Sean Kellogg
75 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Richard Fattic
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Singlespeed David Boerner
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Women A Starla Teddergreen
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Shawn Small
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed David Boerner
94 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Richard Fattic
53 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Tyler Bump
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Shawn Small
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed David Boerner
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Paul Valentine
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed David Boerner
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Starla Teddergreen
67 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Richard Fattic
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men DANIEL GONZALEZ
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men David Boerner
8 Corvallis Cross Classic Category C Sean Kellogg
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 13-14 Makena Gove
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Makena Gove
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Starla Teddergreen
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Shawn Small
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed David Boerner
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Makena Gove
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Shawn Small
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed David Boerner
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Makena Gove
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Starla Teddergreen
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 13-14 Makena Gove
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Makena Gove
49 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Tyler Bump
26 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Shawn Small
20 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
18 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
9 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
6 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed David Boerner
DNF Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Richard Fattic
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean Kellogg
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Maxwell Merkle
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Shawn Small
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David Boerner
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Starla Teddergreen
104 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Richard Fattic
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed David Boerner
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Shawn Small
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean Kellogg
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Singlespeed David Boerner
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed David Boerner
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Richard Fattic
3 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Category B Shawn Small
DNF GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sean Kellogg
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Richard Fattic
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Shawn Small
6 Battle at Barlow Category B Shawn Small
23 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-49 Richard Fattic
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 30-39 Brian Kesselman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Shawn Small
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Maxwell Merkle
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Tyler Bump
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed David Boerner
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed David Boerner
4 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Shawn Small
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed David Boerner
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Tyler Bump
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed David Boerner
4 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
2 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Singlespeed David Boerner
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
3 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed David Boerner
23 GPRM 2015: DDCX Category A Lee Ordonez
4 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
2 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed David Boerner
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Tyler Bump
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed DANIEL GONZALEZ
1 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed David Boerner
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Richard Fattic
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
15 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristin Valentine
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 DANIEL GONZALEZ
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Kesselman
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Yeoman
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Valentine
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tyler Bump
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 DANIEL GONZALEZ
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Kesselman
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Valentine
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Richard Fattic
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tyler Bump
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Makena Gove
46 High Cascades 100 Open Men Jonathan Perlman
25 High Cascades 100 Open Men Brian Kesselman
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Tyler Bump
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Richard Fattic
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristin Valentine
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 DANIEL GONZALEZ
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Kesselman
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Valentine
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Makena Gove
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Richard Fattic
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristin Valentine
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 DANIEL GONZALEZ
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Kesselman
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jonathan Perlman
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Valentine
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Tyler Bump
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 DANIEL GONZALEZ
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Women Kristin Valentine
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Richard Fattic
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Brian Kesselman
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristin Valentine
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 DANIEL GONZALEZ
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Kesselman
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Tyler Bump
5 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 3 Brian Kesselman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Brian Kesselman
26 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Richard Fattic
50 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 DANIEL GONZALEZ
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Valentine
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Maxwell Merkle
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Tyler Bump
4 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Skibowl 4hr Downhill Amateur 19-39 Men Tyler Bump
2 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Skibowl 4hr Downhill Amateur 19-39 Men Maxwell Merkle
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Brian Kesselman
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristin Valentine
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 DANIEL GONZALEZ
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Kesselman
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Valentine
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Brian Kesselman
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristin Valentine
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Paul Valentine
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Shawn Small
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 David Boerner
32 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tyler Bump
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Andrew Yeoman
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Maxwell Merkle
43 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Richard Fattic
5 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 30-39 Brian Kesselman
57 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
21 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 DANIEL GONZALEZ
8 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Yeoman
44 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 DANIEL GONZALEZ
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Yeoman
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 DANIEL GONZALEZ
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Andrew Yeoman
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
34 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Sean Kellogg
12 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 DANIEL GONZALEZ
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 DANIEL GONZALEZ
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 DANIEL GONZALEZ
5 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Women Kristin Valentine
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
55 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Loren Mason-Gere
5 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Brian Kesselman
2 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Brian Kesselman
12 Mountain Man Challenge Series Amateur 19-39 Men Tyler Bump
8 Mountain Man Challenge Series Amateur 19-39 Men Maxwell Merkle
10 Cherry Pie Women 1/2 Cristina Mihaescu
19 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Amateur 19-39 Men Maxwell Merkle
16 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Amateur 19-39 Men Tyler Bump
33 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
30 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Women 19-39 Kristin Valentine
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Sean Kellogg
21 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Men Tyler Bump
23 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Andrew Yeoman
13 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-39 David Boerner
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Brian Kesselman
67 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brian Kesselman
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Brian Kesselman