Hutch's Bend Dental

Event Category Name
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 45+ Mary Dallas
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters Women 45+ Mary Dallas
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Matt Russell
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Mary Dallas
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Matt Russell
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Mary Dallas
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Matt Russell
77 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Tyler Rupe
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Mary Dallas
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Matt Russell
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Cody Peterson
87 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Tyler Rupe
11 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 45+ Mary Dallas
8 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Matt Russell
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Mary Dallas
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Cody Peterson
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Matt Russell
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Cody Peterson
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Matt Russell
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Mary Dallas
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Tyler Rupe
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women 45+ Mary Dallas
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men A Cody Peterson
20 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Mark Pearson
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Jurgen Fennerl
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men A Cody Peterson
18 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Tyler Rupe
10 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Jurgen Fennerl
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Tyler Rupe
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women 45+ Mary Dallas
2 Fat 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Pro Men Cody Peterson
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Tyler Rupe
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ B Tyler Rupe
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Tyler Rupe
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women 45+ Mary Dallas
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Dan Wolnick
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Dan Wolnick
6 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Kirk Bjorling
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
6 Eugene Celebration Men 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
9 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
6 Eugene Celebration Men 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
11 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Kirk Bjorling
4 Eugene Celebration Men 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
10 Eugene Celebration Men 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
1 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Singlespeed Men Scotty Carlile
1 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Women 50-59 Mary Dallas
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 John Frey
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Zach Gilmour
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
17 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Jeff Boulet
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Junior Haydn Rupe
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Kirk Bjorling
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Pro/1/2 Kirk Bjorling
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 John Frey
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Junior Liam Rupe
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Junior Haydn Rupe
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 12 hour Solo Women 40+ Mary Dallas
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Doug Perrin
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Kirk Bjorling
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Junior Haydn Rupe
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
7 Pickett's Charge Novice/Junior Category 3 Men 10-13 Haydn Rupe
6 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 50-59 James Wellington
5 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 40-49 Tyler Rupe
5 Pickett's Charge Elite Men Matt Russell
3 Pickett's Charge Elite Men Cody Peterson
12 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Jurgen Fennerl
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 John Frey
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Junior Haydn Rupe
6 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 50+ Doug Perrin
5 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters 50+ Scott Seaton
17 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
26 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Doug Perrin
18 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
27 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Jeff Boulet
23 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Tyler Rupe
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Scott Seaton
67 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Boulet
55 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tyler Rupe
8 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Masters Men Scott Seaton
DNF High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Tyler Rupe
25 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Jeff Boulet
17 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Masters Men Jeff Boulet
16 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Masters Men Tyler Rupe
1 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 50+ Mary Dallas
18 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 40-49 Laurie Giessinger
22 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Steve Ashley
19 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Tyler Rupe
1 Sister's Stampede XC Fat Bike Michael Johnson
15 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 45+ Jurgen Fennerl
9 Sister's Stampede XC Elite Men Matt Russell
1 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Brooke Bilyeu
31 Sister's Stampede XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Haydn Rupe
24 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Jurgen Fennerl
23 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Tyler Rupe
21 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Cody Peterson
15 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Kirk Bjorling
13 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Doug Perrin
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Mary Dallas
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Clairen Stone
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Tyler Rupe
16 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Junior Men 10-13 Haydn Rupe
16 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elite Men John Frey
11 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elite Men Matt Russell
4 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elite Men Cody Peterson
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elite Men Brennan Wodtli
3 Bear Springs - XC Elite Men Cody Peterson
1 Mudslinger Sport Women 50+ Mary Dallas
4 Mudslinger Sport Women 40-49 Laurie Giessinger
4 Mudslinger Elite Men Matt Russell
4 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Doug Perrin
19 Cherry Pie Men 3 Tyler Rupe
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+ 4/5 Jeff Golden
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 50+ Mary Dallas
2 Echo Red to Red XC Elite Men Cody Peterson