Hutch's Bend Dental

Event Category Name Date
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 4 Masters 3/4/5 60+ Men Keith Lund 6/19
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4 Masters 3/4/5 60+ Men Keith Lund 6/19
5 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 2 Masters 3/4/5 60+ Men Keith Lund 6/18
5 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 3 Masters 3/4/5 60+ Men Keith Lund 6/18
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 3 Crit Masters 3/4/5 60+ Men Keith Lund 6/18
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 2 & 3 Masters 3/4/5 60+ Men Keith Lund 6/18
5 Baker City Cycling Classic GC Stage 1 Masters 3/4/5 60+ Men Keith Lund 6/17
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 1 Masters 3/4/5 60+ Men Keith Lund 6/17
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ Jurgen Fennerl 6/6
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ Warren Atkey 6/6
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 50+ Keith Lund 6/6
2 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo Men 60-64 Keith Lund 6/4
2 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Tiago Reis 5/29
1 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Women 19+ Erin Reis 5/29
6 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ David Cloninger 5/29
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ Jurgen Fennerl 5/23
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ Warren Atkey 5/23
7 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Masters 1/2/3 50+ Warren Atkey 5/23
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women - Small Grinder Helen Moore 5/15
14 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Tyler Rupe 5/15
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Jeff Boulet 5/15
9 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder John Sorlie 5/15
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Phil Crawley 5/15
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Dave Sjogren 5/15
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Warren Atkey 5/15
13 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Big Grinder Keith Lund 5/15
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Tyler Rupe 5/14
9 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Jeff Boulet 5/14
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Phil Crawley 5/14
4 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Warren Atkey 5/14
20 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Big Grinder Keith Lund 5/14
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Big Grinder Dave Sjogren 5/14
52 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men Jeff Boulet 5/13
51 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men Tyler Rupe 5/13
27 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men Keith Lund 5/13
22 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men Phil Crawley 5/13
18 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men Warren Atkey 5/13
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men Dave Sjogren 5/13
10 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series C Race Keith Lund 5/11
7 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series B Race Jeff Boulet 5/11
3 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series B Race Derek Koops 5/11
6 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series B Race Jeff Boulet 5/4
2 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series B Race Derek Koops 5/4
2 West Coast Gravel Men 60-64 Keith Lund 5/1
9 West Coast Gravel Men 45-49 Tyler Rupe 5/1
7 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 60-64 Jeff Boulet 4/30
2 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 60-64 Keith Lund 4/30
22 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 45-49 Tyler Rupe 4/30
7 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series B Race Jeff Boulet 4/27
5 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series B Race Keith Lund 4/27
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 50-59 John Craft 4/24
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race - Overall Men 50-59 John Craft 4/24
2 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open 50-59 Warren Atkey 4/24
8 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Medium Grinder David Pilz 4/24
30 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Medium Grinder Jeff Boulet 4/24
32 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Big Grinder Eric Whitworth 4/24
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race - Stage 2 Men 50-59 John Craft 4/23
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 50-59 John Craft 4/23
1 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series C Race Keith Lund 4/20
3 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series B Rce Jeff Boulet 4/20
4 Hatfield Ponds Gravel Circuit Series A Race Dave Sjogren 4/20
7 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 60+ Chuck Kenlan 4/2
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 45+ David Cloninger 3/19
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Women 19+ Erin Reis 3/19
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Whitworth 3/19
2 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Men Tiago Reis 3/19
14 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Masters Open 42-57 Eric Whitworth 3/5
5 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Masters Open 42-57 David Cloninger 3/5
3 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Masters Open 42-57 John Craft 3/5