Hutch's Twilight Crit Series

Eugene, OR
June 29, 2010

Part of the Hutch's Twilight Crit Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Ron Frerichs.

Updated July 5, 2010 at 9:10 AM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 382 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing
2 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene
3 941 Cory Domingues Hutch's-Eugene
4 736 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 876 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene
6 1210 Lee Ordonez Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
7 1001 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene
8 746 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop
9 629 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop
10 839 Greg VanScholten-Crawford SLOCUM Rebound Racing
11 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing
12 820 Benjamin Kubas POC Racing (MTN) Therapeutic Associates Inc. (road)
13 778 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
14 705 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene
15 1254 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team
16 1585 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop
17 1524 Ed Kendrick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
18 2119 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
19 835 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com
20 702 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop
21 784 brett boyles United Finance
22 852 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
23 514 Larry Jackson Life Cycle Bike Shop
24 580 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower
25 967 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Rebound Racing
26 544 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
27 902 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing
28 199 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene
29 871 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Rebound Racing
30 923 Marc Collard Hutch's-Eugene
31 951 David Tsai SLOCUM Rebound Racing
32 832 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Rebound Racing

Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 1334 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 2224 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 1498 Ben Moore
4 2217 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop
5 2131 Alex Turpin Bike Newport
6 2643 Matt Keeler University of Oregon Cycling Club
7 1421 Tim Richter Hutch's-Eugene
8 1571 Brady Cottle
9 2614 Aaron Davis Life Cycle Bike Shop
10 1128 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky
11 1579 Steven Eriksen CAPA Cycling Team
12 2063 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky
13 78 Brandon Gallagher Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita
14 1304 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
15 1790 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop
16 1424 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop
17 2025 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
18 2772 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene
19 2702 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop
20 97 Leroy Thomas
21 1275 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
22 72 Chris Schaper Remax
23 1944 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs
24 1345 Alan Ott HRS/Rock Lobster
25 1342 David Donielson SLOCUM Rebound Racing
26 2757 Rob Bingham
27 2653? Ted Sweeney University of Oregon Cycling Club
28 1030 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene
29 1520 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team
30 2117 Dennis Sibilia-Young
31 1476 Jason Ford Chain Agents
32 70 Clifford Watkins Wheelworks
33 1863 James Duke Wheel Works
34 2903 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
35 2646 Dan Mahoney
36 3105 Evan Mikkelson
37 2420 Jonathan Heritage Wheelworks
38 71 Urijah Saenz Pacific Power Blue Sky
39 1722 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
40 2166 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
41 79 August Frank Willamette University Cycling Team
DNF 2710 Ian Best Hutch's-Eugene
DNF 96 Blake Elliott
DNF 2606 Phil Tyler
DNF 1583 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene