Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined

Eugene, OR
May 11, 2010

Part of the Hutch's Twilight TT Series

Updated June 23, 2010 at 3:38 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Todd Marley OHPV Recumbent 26:57
2 Doug Turnbull Midtown Direct Racing Men 3 32:28
3 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene Men 1/2 32:28
4 Galen Mittermann Bicycleway.com Men 1/2 32:29
5 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 32:43
6 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Men 1/2 34:13
7 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop Men 3 34:17
8 Dan Vrijmoet SLOCUM Rebound Racing Men Masters 50+ 34:33
9 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com Men 1/2 34:43
10 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 34:57
11 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 35:07
12 Spencer Follen CAPA Cycling Team Men 4 35:16
13 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing Men 1/2 35:19
14 Jason Penry Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 35:24
15 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 35:56
16 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 35:57
17 Andy Libert Men 4 36:12
18 Doug Howe Men 5 36:14
19 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop Men 3 36:25
20 Jeff Hamlin Men Masters 40+ 36:51
21 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 36:54
22 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 36:57
23 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop Men Masters 40+ 36:58
24 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 4 36:59
25 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Men Masters 50+ 37:10
26 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Men Masters 50+ 37:22
27 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 50+ 37:23
28 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 37:30
29 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4 37:54
30 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky Tandem 37:56
31 alec bentley Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 50+ 38:01
32 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop Men 4 38:17
33 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 38:20
34 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 40+ 38:30
35 Jim Brogden Wheelworks Men Masters 50+ 38:31
36 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Women 1/2 38:36
37 Thomas Nash Men Masters 40+ 38:47
38 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 50+ 38:59
39 Jeff Boyd Men 5 39:21
40 Lindon Powell Pacific Power Blue Sky Juniors 39:30
41 Cameron Carpenter Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 39:41
42 Tom Williams Men Masters 50+ 39:45
43 chris wherity Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events Men Masters 40+ 39:51
44 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 40:11
45 Mark Newsome Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 40:11
46 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs Men Masters 50+ 40:17
47 Ben Moore Life Cycle Bike Shop Men 4 40:19
48 Doug Spencer Men 5 40:25
49 Keith Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 40:34
50 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 40:36
51 Brian Claytor Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 40:43
52 Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky Tandem 40:58
53 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 41:07
54 jaini VS-Crawford SLOCUM Rebound Racing Women 1/2 41:07
55 Douglas Sears Men Masters 50+ 41:42
56 Greg Hoard Men Masters 50+ 41:58
57 Candy Walker Poplollies Women Masters 40+ 42:00
58 Frank Chemotti Men 4 42:25
59 Kelly Sandow Poplollies Women 4 42:29
60 Ken kenly Blackjack Mob Men 4 42:31
61 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop Women 4 42:41
62 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 42:52
63 John Powell Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 43:59
64 Isaiah Merritt Juniors 44:52
65 Laura Van Alst Popolollies Women 4 45:22
66 Lisa Madigan Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 4 45:45
67 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Women Masters 40+ 48:08
68 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Women Masters 40+ 48:22
69 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 49:36
70 Vienna Brunt Eugene Women 4 50:11
71 Marlene Hoard Women 4 50:13
72 Christy Geeslin Women 4 50:53