Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series

Eugene, OR
July 27, 2010

Part of the Hutch's Twilight Crit Series

Updated July 28, 2010 at 8:42 PM

CAT4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 1334 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 46
2 2643 Matt Keeler University of Oregon Cycling Club 38
3 1421 Tim Richter Hutch's-Eugene 36
4 1476 Jason Ford 30
5 1571 Brady Cottle 22
6 2224 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 17
7 2131 Alex Turpin Bike Newport 16
8 2651 Mckenzie Sampson University of Oregon Cycling Club 14
9 1876 Brandon Gallagher Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 9
10 1498 Ben Moore Life Cycle Bike Shop 8
11 1218 Sam Radakovich CAPA Cycling Team 8
12 2217 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 8
13 2903 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 6
14 581 Cameron Bittle Eugene Cycling Club 5
15 2586 Randy Paschall Life Cycle Bike Shop 4
16 1520 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 3
17 3297 Urijah Saenz Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
18 1863 James Duke Wheelworks 2
19 1275 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 2
20 1345 Alan Ott Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 1
21 1191 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
22 1864 Larry Linebaugh Life Cycle Bike Shop 1
23 1128 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 1

Cat 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 36
2 953 Mark Hibbard Bicycleway.com 29
3 629 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 29
4 1038 Luke DeMoe Hutch's-Eugene 27
5 537 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 17
6 382 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing 15
7 876 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 14
8 988 Cory Domingues Hutch's-Eugene 12
9 1210 Lee Ordonez Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 12
10 839 Greg VanScholten-Crawford SLOCUM Rebound Racing 10
11 746 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 9
12 832 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Rebound Racing 9
13 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing 9
14 736 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
15 778 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 7
16 835 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com 7
17 923 Marc Collard Hutch's-Eugene 6
18 1035 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 6
19 1000 Abe Schafermeyer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 5
20 871 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Rebound Racing 4
21 702 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop 3
22 43 Anne Samplonius Vera Bradley Foundation 2
23 141 Galen Mittermann Bicycleway.com 2
24 967 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Rebound Racing 1
25 2217 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 1
26 1254 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team 1
27 580 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower
28 705 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene
29 2224 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop
30 856 Dan Vrijmoet SLOCUM Rebound Racing
31 199 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene
32 544 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
33 852 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
34 44 Alison Powers Vera Bradley Foundation
35 41 Toni Bradshaw Vera Bradley Foundation
36 42 Lauren Hall Vera Bradley Foundation
37 514 Larry Jackson Life Cycle Bike Shop
38 397 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop
39 784 brett boyles United Finance
40 2119 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
41 274 Leia Tyrrell CAPA Cycling Team
42 820 Benjamin Kubas POC Racing (MTN) Therapeutic Associates Inc. (road)
43 190 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky
44 902 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing
45 891 Wes Stephens SLOCUM Rebound Racing
46 844 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
47 1524 Ed Kendrick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
48 1585 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop
49 951 David Tsai SLOCUM Rebound Racing