Twilight Criterium

Eugene, OR
July 19, 2011

Part of the Twilight Criterium

If you have questions or corrections, please email Ron Frerichs.

Updated July 20, 2011 at 9:41 PM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene
2 3103 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene
3 5412 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop
4 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
5 608 Mark Hibbard
6 3098 James Jorgenson Life Cycle Bike Shop
7 778 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
8 4169 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
9 580 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower
10 966 David Wells Guinness Cycling Team
11 705 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene
12 T23 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team
13 544 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
14 151 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team
15 876 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene
16 665 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
17 3188 luke demoe SLOCUM Race Team
18 856 Dan Vrijmoet SLOCUM Race Team
19 852 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
20 880 Michael Brunelle Rolf Prima

Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 8024 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
2 4673 Andrew Jensen
3 4118 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene
4 4237 Kevin Bernstein Capitol Velo
5 5580 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop
6 4663 Okon Udosenata Simply Cycle
7 4641 James Duke Wheelworks
8 5272 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com
9 8003 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop
10 5037 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
11 4443 Seth May
12 5212 Alexander Chow Life Cycle Bike Shop
13 5012 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky
14 4648 Ian Best Hutch's-Eugene
15 4227 mark lipchick Life Cycle Bike Shop
16 5200 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
17 4657 Jonathan Heritage Wheelworks
18 4030 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene
19 T49 Noah Fay Summit Velo
20 4317 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene
21 T19 Jin Hwang Life Cycle Bike Shop
22 5627 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
23 T50 Will Knowlton
24 4029 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene
25 8019 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
26 414 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop
27 5266 John Osborne