Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Event Category Name
24 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Andrew Boone
10 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Scott Gray
50 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C George Gardner
36 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Single Speed Chris Swan
70 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Dennis Hahn
67 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ A Men T. Kenji Sugahara
50 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Jim Anderson
48 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Scott Gray
46 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Chris Swan
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A alex wentz
47 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 50+ Stephen Hemminger
46 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 50+ Jon Gornick
18 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Jimmy Gantz
75 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ C John Lombard
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ C Ryan Francesconi
46 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale John Lombard
59 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Tyler Mangum
72 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Zac Strode
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Stephan Niquet
4 GPMC: Winter Cross Clydesdale John Lombard
9 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Shawn Cecotti
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category A Men alex wentz
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Clydesdales John Lombard
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Jimmy Gantz
21 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Shawn Cecotti
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Stephan Niquet
1 Psycho Cross Clydes John Lombard
2 Psycho Cross Men A alex wentz
2 Psycho Cross Men A alex wentz
3 Psycho Cross Clydes John Lombard
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Stephan Niquet
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Clydesdale John Lombard
31 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
36 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
82 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Chris Cortez
Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
36 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ C Jon Langbehn
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category B Zac Strode
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Ryan Francesconi
41 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale John Lombard
52 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Tyler Mangum
37 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C George Gardner
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Stephan Niquet
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Shawn Cecotti
32 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Jimmy Gantz
43 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Jon Gornick
44 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Stephen Hemminger
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A alex wentz
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Clydesdale John Lombard
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category C Stephan Niquet
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category C Shawn Cecotti
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category C Tyler Mangum
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A alex wentz
61 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men T. Kenji Sugahara
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category A Scott Gray
68 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Zac Strode
35 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Chris Swan
64 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Dennis Hahn
40 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Chris Swan
42 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Scott Gray
44 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Jim Anderson
69 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C John Lombard
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
49 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
6 Cross Crusade Clydesdale John Lombard
7 Cross Crusade Category C Shawn Cecotti
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Dennis Hahn
65 Cross Crusade Category A Jim Anderson
22 Cross Crusade Category A alex wentz
41 Cross Crusade Category B Zac Strode
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
164 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Cortez
117 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Strader
3 Cross Crusade Category C Stephan Niquet
73 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
4 Cross Crusade Clydesdale John Lombard
21 Cross Crusade Category C Shawn Cecotti
53 Cross Crusade Category A Jim Anderson
115 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Strader
13 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
15 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ A Dennis Hahn
5 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A alex wentz
12 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A Jim Anderson
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category B Zac Strode
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Shawn Cecotti
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Stephan Niquet
31 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Chris Cortez
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
11 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ C Ryan Francesconi
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Clydesdale John Lombard
40 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Jim Anderson
40 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Stephen Hemminger
54 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men T. Kenji Sugahara
58 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Dennis Hahn
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Chris Swan
60 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Zac Strode
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A alex wentz
36 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C George Gardner
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale John Lombard
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Ryan Francesconi
62 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C John Lombard
39 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Jon Gornick
37 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Chris Swan
84 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
65 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
33 Cross Crusade Category A Andrew Boone
39 Cross Crusade Category A alex wentz
11 Cross Crusade Category C Shawn Cecotti
7 Cross Crusade Category C Stephan Niquet
31 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C George Gardner
54 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Zac Strode
50 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men T. Kenji Sugahara
30 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Chris Swan
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Chris Swan
7 Cross Crusade Category C Stephan Niquet
8 Cross Crusade Category C Shawn Cecotti
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale John Lombard
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
43 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Chris Cortez
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
19 Cross Crusade Category A Scott Gray
25 Cross Crusade Category A Andrew Boone
50 Cross Crusade Category A Stephen Bedford
60 Cross Crusade Category A alex wentz
43 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Shawn Cecotti
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Stephan Niquet
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale John Lombard
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Ryan Francesconi
53 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C John Lombard
37 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Jon Gornick
38 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Jim Anderson
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A alex wentz
38 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Stephen Hemminger
DNF Blind Date Master C 35+ Ryan Francesconi
64 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Douglas Murphy
18 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Scott Gray
62 Cross Crusade Category A alex wentz
59 Cross Crusade Category A Jim Anderson
17 Cross Crusade Category A Scott Gray
14 Cross Crusade Category C Shawn Cecotti
11 Cross Crusade Category C Stephan Niquet
32 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Ryan Francesconi
60 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Jim Anderson
89 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
95 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Cortez
145 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Strader
46 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Alan Whitney
51 Cross Crusade Category B Zac Strode
50 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Cowperthwaite
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
65 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
63 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro alex wentz
8 Cross Crusade Clydesdale John Lombard
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Jon Gornick
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A T. Kenji Sugahara
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A Jim Anderson
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category A alex wentz
36 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Martin Shellard
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Ryan Francesconi
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale John Lombard
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category C George Gardner
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category C Stephan Niquet
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category C Shawn Cecotti
33 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Stephen Hemminger
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A alex wentz
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Chris Swan
36 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Jim Anderson
40 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men T. Kenji Sugahara
27 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Chris Swan
52 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Zac Strode
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Ryan Francesconi
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Shawn Cecotti
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale John Lombard
26 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C George Gardner
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Stephan Niquet
45 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C John Lombard
11 Blind Date Men B Rob Anderson
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
71 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Stephen Hemminger
40 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
101 Cross Crusade Category C Kevin Ward
19 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
25 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
24 Cross Crusade Category C Shawn Cecotti
82 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
55 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Robin Wessel
38 Cross Crusade Category A Andrew Boone
56 Cross Crusade Category A alex wentz
66 Cross Crusade Category A Christopher Dubois
75 Cross Crusade Category A Jim Anderson
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
10 Cross Crusade Clydesdale John Lombard
39 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C John Lombard
22 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Ryan Francesconi
40 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Zac Strode
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category C Shawn Cecotti
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category C Stephan Niquet
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Clydesdale John Lombard
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Ryan Francesconi
DNF GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Chris Cortez
DNF GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Martin Shellard
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category A alex wentz
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Chris Swan
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category B Zac Strode
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Shawn Cecotti
39 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Stephan Niquet
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale John Lombard
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
28 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Jon Gornick
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Stephen Hemminger
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A alex wentz
27 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Chris Swan
31 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Jim Anderson
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category A Jim Anderson
41 Blind Date Men B Matt Brownfield
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category A Men Andrew Boone
43 Cross Crusade Category B Zac Strode
126 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Cortez
53 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
35 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
18 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
6 Cross Crusade Clydesdale John Lombard
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
1 Cross Crusade Category B Scott Gray
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale John Lombard
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Chris Swan
20 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A Chris Swan
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A alex wentz
35 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Jon Gornick
25 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Shawn Cecotti
25 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Stephen Hemminger
34 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C John Lombard
11 GPMC: Heiser CX Category C Shawn Cecotti
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Clydesdale John Lombard
27 Blind Date Men C Martin Shellard
62 Blind Date Master C 35+ Chris Cortez
23 Cross Crusade Clydesdale John Lombard
74 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
86 Cross Crusade Category B Brendan Treacy
82 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Robin Wessel
18 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
20 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
159 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Cortez
75 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
102 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Douglas Murphy
26 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Stephen Hemminger
44 Cross Crusade Category C Tyler Mangum
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
67 Cross Crusade Category A Jim Anderson
35 Cross Crusade Category A alex wentz
14 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
DNF Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ A T. Kenji Sugahara
5 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge CAT A alex wentz
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Clydesdale John Lombard
4 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Clydesdale Stephen Hemminger
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Scott Gray
56 Blind Date Singlespeed Robin Wessel
9 Blind Date Masters Men 40+ Stephen Hemminger
30 Blind Date Men B Rob Anderson
40 Blind Date Men C Martin Shellard
66 Blind Date Master C 35+ Chris Cortez
16 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men C Tyler Mangum
17 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Ben Needham
11 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men C Forest Wilson
15 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Tyler Mangum
21 Battle at Barlow Category A alex wentz
14 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
78 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Chris Cortez
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Cat A Men Chris Swan
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Rob Anderson
37 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
9 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale John Lombard
45 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Steve Popp
10 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Dennis Hahn
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Category B Scott Gray
4 CrossAflixion Cup Beginner Women Rachel Wray
1 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Stephen Bedford
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Forest Wilson
11 Hood River Double Cross Category A Chris Swan
9 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale John Lombard
DNF Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
32 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C John Lombard
28 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C Chris Cortez
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category A Chris Swan
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale John Lombard
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Chris Swan
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed Chris Swan
17 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Chris Swan
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A alex wentz
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale John Lombard
25 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C John Lombard
19 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Stephen Hemminger
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Jon Gornick
5 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Cat 4/5 Colin Ross
29 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Ben Needham
19 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ C Brett Hrenko
11 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A alex wentz
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale John Lombard
3 Psycho Cross Men A alex wentz
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Scott Gray
14 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Ben Needham
8 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Tyler Mangum
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Chris Swan
8 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 3 Men (open) Terry Blankenship
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category A alex wentz
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Stephen Hemminger
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Chris Cortez
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale John Lombard
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Jimmy Gantz
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Michael Choate
26 Twilight Criterium-August Series Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
23 Twilight Criterium-August Series Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 alex wentz
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
3 Tuesday PIR-August Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
14 Tuesday PIR-August Series Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
22 Tuesday PIR-August Series Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
28 Tuesday PIR-August Series Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
22 Tuesday PIR-August Series Cat 4/5 Aaron Aikin
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 George Gardner
23 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
8 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
24 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
26 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
8 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men Andrew Neill
68 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Mahoney
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Pursuit Robert Vigeant
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 40-44 Pursuit Robin Wessel
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-39 Pursuit Justin La Vigne
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-49 Points Race Justin La Vigne
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-49 Points Race Robin Wessel
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 50+ Points Rce Stephen Hemminger
19 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
21 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men Rob Anderson
25 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
28 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
32 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men Tyler Mangum
12 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 4/5 Men Dan Mahoney
8 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 1/2 Men Elijah Romer
9 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 1/2 Men Christopher Dubois
13 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 1/2 Men William Laubernds
15 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 1/2 Men Jim Anderson
DNS Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 1/2 Men Scott Gray
8 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
16 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Jim Anderson
13 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Elijah Romer
7 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Men William Laubernds
4 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Christopher Dubois
6 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Dan Mahoney
DNS Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men Andrew Neill
28 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men Rob Anderson
8 Kruger's Kermesse Clydesdale John Lombard
16 Kruger's Kermesse Master Men 50+ Jon Gornick
28 Kruger's Kermesse MASTER MEN C 35+ Brett Hrenko
4 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Chris Swan
10 Kruger's Kermesse Men A alex wentz
22 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
41 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Alexander Clemens
46 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Anderson
50 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Patrick Gerke
56 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Coca
102 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Tyler Mangum
22 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men Tyler Mangum
10 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
16 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher Dubois
38 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined William Laubernds
45 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
12 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
9 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
15 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1/2 Men William Laubernds
23 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1/2 Men Jim Anderson
16 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
17 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
22 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Rob Anderson
23 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Andrew Neill
28 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
30 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Tyler Mangum
10 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1/2 Men Christopher Dubois
9 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1/2 Men Elijah Romer
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Dan Mahoney
DNS Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
30 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men Tyler Mangum
26 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
25 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men Andrew Neill
23 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men Rob Anderson
20 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
9 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
23 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Jim Anderson
15 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Pro 1/2 Men William Laubernds
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Christopher Dubois
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
1 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Elijah Romer
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Stephen Bedford
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Robert Vigeant
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-44 Keirin Stephen Bedford
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-34 Kilometer Justin La Vigne
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-34 Kilometer Stephen Bedford
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 40-44 Kilometer Robin Wessel
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer Robert Vigeant
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 30-34 Sprints Stephen Bedford
13 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 4/5 Men Dan Mahoney
6 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Men Elijah Romer
20 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
17 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
26 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
29 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Tyler Mangum
12 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Dan Mahoney
9 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Christopher Dubois
8 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Men Christopher Dubois
10 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Men William Laubernds
17 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Men Jim Anderson
25 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Rob Anderson
3 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
13 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Dan Mahoney
31 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
30 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 3 Men Tyler Mangum
28 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
19 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 3 Men Rob Anderson
18 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
14 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 3 Men Andrew Neill
71 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Robert Vigeant
47 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Juan Cagampang
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Derek Newell
29 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Elijah Romel
25 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Alan Whitney
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men Robert Vigeant
10 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Elijah Romer
13 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
24 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Jim Anderson
17 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Pro 1/2 Men William Laubernds
10 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Elijah Romer
9 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Christopher Dubois
3 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Scott Gray
12 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Dan Mahoney
32 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
31 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Tyler Mangum
30 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
20 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Rob Anderson
19 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
15 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Andrew Neill
17 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men William Laubernds
24 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Jim Anderson
14 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Patrick Gerke
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 4 Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Robin Wessel
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 3 Stephen Hemminger
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 4 William Laubernds
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Robin Wessel
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Masters 35+ Robert Vigeant
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Masters 35+ Robin Wessel
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Masters 35+ Stephen Hemminger
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Rob Anderson
21 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Dan Mahoney
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 alex wentz
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Levi Arzie
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 30-39 Derek Newell
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant
9 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Stephen Heminger
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Aaron Aikin
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Ward
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Vinson
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
46 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Tony Coca
24 Giro di Portland Pro Cat 1/2 Robin Wessel
DNF Giro di Portland Pro Cat 1/2 Emiliano Jordan
6 OBRA Uphill TT Category 3 Men Tony Coca
4 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 40-44 Scott Wagnon
5 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 45-49 Tony Coca
3 OBRA Uphill TT Senior Men Brendan Treacy
23 Giro di Portland Cat 3 Men Douglas Murphy
4 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
38 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Scott Wagnon
26 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Tony Coca
3 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Brendan Treacy
21 Giro di Portland Pro Cat 1/2 William Laubernds
20 Giro di Portland Pro Cat 1/2 Elijah Romer
16 Giro di Portland Pro Cat 1/2 Christophor Dubois
3 Giro di Portland Pro Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
DNF Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
20 Giro di Portland Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
14 Giro di Portland Cat 3 Men Stephen Niguest
27 Giro di Portland Cat 3 Men Kevin Ward
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Stephen Hemminger
20 Tigard Criterium Senior Men Elijah Romer
19 Tigard Criterium Senior Men alex wentz
13 Tigard Criterium Senior Men Robin Wessel
6 Tigard Criterium Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
1 Tigard Criterium Men Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Robert Vigeant
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit Justin La Vigne
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Stephen Hemminger
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Robert Vigeant
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint Jason LaVigne
10 Tigard Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Jeff Vinson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 William Laubernds
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Stephen Hemminger
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Robert Vigeant
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
1 Central Oregon TT Finale Open Scott Gray
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Robert Vigeant
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A Robert Vigeant
21 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
9 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 alex wentz
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 rich campbell
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tony Coca
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Lombard
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ed Kendrick
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
8 Embrocation Track Omnium Cat 4/5 Robert Vigeant
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 3 Men Forest Wilson
17 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
14 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
3 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16 Jack Rising
5 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Andrew Boone
1 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Stephen Bedford
10 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Scott Gray
12 OBRA Criterium Senior Men William Laubernds
18 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Elijah Romer
20 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Andrew Boone
33 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
4 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
40 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Robin Wessel
29 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Elijah Romer
14 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1-2 Men William Laubernds
42 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Douglas Murphy
5 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Stephen Bedford
45 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men John Lombard
43 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Tyler Mangum
26 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Stephen Hemminger
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Robert Vigeant
4 Central Oregon Crit Finale Cat 1/2 Andrew Boone
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
62 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 alex wentz
9 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
5 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 50+ Stephen Hemminger
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
3 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-49 Derek Newell
7 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-49 Robert Vigeant
11 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men Chrisopher Dubois
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Lombard
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Ward
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
3 Albany Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
8 Oregon Super D Oakridge Cat 3 Men Open Terry Blankenship
DNF Albany Criterium Men Cat 3 Kevin Ward
DNF Albany Criterium Men Cat 3 Ian Compton
9 Albany Criterium Men Cat 3 Jack Rising
8 Albany Criterium Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
DNF Albany Criterium Men Cat 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
12 Albany Criterium Men Cat 1/2 William Laubernds
18 Longview Criterium Men Cat 1/2 William Laubernds
2 Longview Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
13 Longview Criterium Men Cat 2/3 Ian Compton
12 Longview Criterium Men Cat 2/3 Alexander Clemens
8 Longview Criterium Men Cat 2/3 Jack Rising
5 Longview Criterium Men Cat 2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
4 Longview Criterium Men Cat 2/3 William Laubernds
17 Longview Criterium Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
13 Longview Criterium Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Ben Needham
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Stephen Hemminger
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Elijah Romer
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Robert Vigeant
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 William Laubernds
8 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Scott Gray
24 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5 Matt Brownfield
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 Derek Newell
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 Robert Vigeant
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 Derek Newell
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 Robert Vigeant
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 Derek Newell
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 Robert Vigeant
15 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
35 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
50 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Nathan Johnsen
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Colin Ross
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Lombard
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jack Rising
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Jimmy Gantz
10 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men Chrisopher Dubois
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Jimmy Gantz
15 Monday PIR Masters Novice Kevin Ward
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Dillon
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
4 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men Chrisopher Dubois
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Lombard
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men T. Kenji Sugahara
29 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Andrew Boone
22 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Brendan Treacy
19 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Elijah Romer
18 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men William Laubernds
3 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Stephen Bedford
DNF Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
12 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
7 Gresham Criterium Men 3 Tony Coca
DNF Gresham Criterium Master Men 35+ Robert Vigeant
13 Gresham Criterium Men 3 Douglas Murphy
16 Gresham Criterium Men 3 Ian Compton
17 Gresham Criterium Men 3 Alexander Clemens
DNF Gresham Criterium Men 4 Kasra Shokat
4 Gresham Criterium Master Men 35+ T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF Gresham Criterium Master Men 35+ 4/5 Jeff Vinson
18 Gresham Criterium Men 3 John Lombard
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Elijah Romel
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Derek Newell
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Robin Wessel
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Stephen Hemminger
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3 Stephen Hemminger
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 4 Robert Vigeant
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 4 Alexander Clemens
11 Tuesday PIR-July Series Cat 4/5 Nathan Johnsen
21 Tuesday PIR-July Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
50 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
18 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
12 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Masters Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant
3 Tuesday PIR-July Series Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
3 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant
14 Tuesday PIR-July Series Cat 3/4 Nathan Johnsen
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
3 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 4/5 Kevin Ward
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Ward
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Jimmy Gantz
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men Christopher Dubois
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men Zac T Strode
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Scott Wagnon
104 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Andrew Boone
105 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
108 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men William Laubernds
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men Brendan Treacy
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Scott Wagnon
12 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men Zac T Strode
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men William Laubernds
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men Brendan Treacy
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men Christopher Dubois
95 OUCH: Combined Combined Kasra Shokat
15 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Levi Arzie
27 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Kasra Shokat
56 OUCH: Combined Combined Levi Arzie
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men Brendan Treacy
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men Zac T Strode
96 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men Christopher Dubois
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men William Laubernds
117 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Scott Wagnon
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men Zac T Strode
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men Christopher Dubois
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men William Laubernds
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men Brendan Treacy
98 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men Christopher Dubois
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Scott Wagnon
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men Zac T Strode
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Scott Wagnon
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men Brendan Treacy
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Scott Wagnon
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men Zac T Strode
104 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1 Men Andrew Boone
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
97 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Andrew Boone
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men Brendan Treacy
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men William Laubernds
83 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men Christopher Dubois
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men William Laubernds
99 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men Christopher Dubois
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men William Laubernds
99 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men Christopher Dubois
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men Zac T Strode
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Scott Wagnon
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men Brendan Treacy
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men William Laubernds
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men Brendan Treacy
9 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men Zac T Strode
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Scott Wagnon
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
118 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
105 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1 Men Andrew Boone
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
164 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
90 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1 Men Andrew Boone
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
151 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
124 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
112 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1 Men Andrew Boone
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
151 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
117 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1 Men Andrew Boone
112 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
109 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Robert Vigeant
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
159 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
126 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
107 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Andrew Boone
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
107 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Andrew Boone
159 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
126 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
135 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Lombard
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
16 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
102 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Andrew Boone
108 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
TC Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Master Men Robin Wessel
8 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1 Men Andrew Boone
105 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
135 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
166 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1 Men Andrew Boone
105 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1 Men Stephen Mull
91 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Scott Gray
166 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1 Men Elijah Romer
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 3/4 Nathan Johnsen
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Men 1/2 Derek Newell
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Men 1/2 Robin Wessel
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5 Nathan Johnsen
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Master Men Robert Vigeant
3 Mile Night Scratch Race Master Men Derek Newell
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Jimmy Gantz
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Ward
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Nathan Johnsen
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
3 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 Alexander Clemens
13 Ironclad Criterium Men Pro/1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
16 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Tony Coca
2 Ironclad Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Stephen Bedford
7 Ironclad Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Robin Wessel
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss & Out Stephen Bedford
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race Derek Newell
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Robert Vigeant
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Justin La Vigne
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Alexander Clemens
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Robin Wessel
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher Dubois
1 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5 Dillon Caldwell
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Andrew Boone
4 Central Oregon Crit Cat 1/2/3 Dillon Caldwell
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adam Edgerton
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brendan Treacy
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Levi Arzie
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Steve Popp
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Alexander Clemens
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Zac Strode
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Nathan Johnsen
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters 40-49 Robert Vigeant
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5 Nathan Johnsen
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 3/4 Nathan Johnsen
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Jimmy Gantz
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Brett Hrenko
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Lombard
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Dillon
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Ward
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 Scott Gray
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men John Lombard
10 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men Justin La Vigne
4 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Senior Men 4 K Pursuit Justin La Vigne
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Cat 4 Men 3 K Pursuit Robert Vigeant
5 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 Robert Vigeant
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 Andrew Boone
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 Elijah Romer
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 Adam Edgerton
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 Stephen Bedford
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 William Laubernds
43 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 alex wentz
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3 Tyler Mangum
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3 Tony Coca
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Alan Whitney
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Ian Compton
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 Adam Edgerton
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Men Christopher Dubois
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men Tyler Mangum
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 Elijah Romer
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Men Ian Compton
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 Stephen Bedford
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Men William Laubernds
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men Alan Whitney
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Men Andrew Boone
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial P/1/2 Men Scott Gray
1 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Men B Kevin Ward
10 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Men A T. Kenji Sugahara
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 William Laubernds
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 Andrew Boone
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Gray
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
12 High Desert Omnium Men Cat 4/5 Ian Compton
22 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Alan Whitney
20 High Desert Omnium Men Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
4 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A Juan Cagampang
10 High Desert Omnium Men P/1/2 Andrew Boone
7 High Desert Omnium Men P/1/2 Stephen Bedford
2 High Desert Omnium Men P/1/2 Scott Gray
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Bedford
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
38 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined William Laubernds
67 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tyler Mangum
64 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men Tyler Mangum
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Ian Compton
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 alex wentz
DNS High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 Christopher Dubois
4 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Keirin Derek Newell
4 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Sprints Derek Newell
16 High Desert Omnium Men Cat 3 Tyler Mangum
11 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 Robert Vigeant
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Derek Newell
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Alexander Clemens
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Robin Wessel
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Elijah Romer
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Phelan Kostur
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Mike Rueter
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brendan Treacy
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Steve Popp
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher Dubois
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Robin Wessel
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men William Laubernds
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men alex wentz
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men bryan richardson
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Zac Strode
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Alexander Clemens
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Andrew Dillon
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Lombard
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Nathan Johnsen
12 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Robert Vigeant
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Robert Vigeant
14 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
DNF The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men & Women bryan richardson
DNF The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men & Women John Lombard
11 The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men & Women Stephen Hemminger
19 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Andrew Dillon
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Stephen Bedford
29 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 John Lombard
23 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 Stephan Niquet
3 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Aaron Aikin
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Alan Whitney
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
15 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Cat 4/5 Ben Needham
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Cat 4/5 Jeff Vinson
35 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Cat 4/5 alistair corkett
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men Stephen Hemminger
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men Justin La Vigne
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men Robin Wessel
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men Stephen Bedford
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3/4 Robert Vigeant
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brendan Treacy
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Zac Strode
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Alexander Clemens
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Andrew Dillon
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Levi Arzie
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Robin Wessel
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Steve Popp
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher Dubois
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adam Edgerton
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Elijah Romer
2 Central Oregon Crit A Race Andrew Boone
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men alex wentz
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
9 Twilight Criterium-June Series Cat 4/5 Andrew Neill
20 Twilight Criterium-June Series Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
27 Tuesday PIR-June Series Cat 4/5 alistair corkett
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Ed Kendrick
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Lombard
10 Twilight Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Tyler Mangum
17 Twilight Criterium-June Series Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 alex wentz
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aaron Aikin
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Dillon
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Nathan Johnsen
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
20 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
17 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
11 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
6 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
17 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 4/5 Kevin Ward
16 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 4/5 Nathan Johnsen
3 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 4/5 Aaron Aikin
21 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters Novice Daniel Stark
34 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Jimmy Gantz
39 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeff Vinson
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Lombard
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tony Coca
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Jimmy Gantz
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Robert Vigeant
DNF Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 19-34 Christopher Dubois
5 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
4 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Men 1/2 Robin Wessel
2 Pickett's Charge CAT 1 19-34 MEN Andrew Boone
4 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Stephan Niquet
6 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
17 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
20 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Cat 3 Men John Lombard
17 Franz Criterium Men Cat 1/2/3 alex wentz
2 Franz Criterium Men Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
19 Franz Criterium Men Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
32 Franz Criterium Category 3 Stephan Niquet
30 Franz Criterium Cat 4/5 Kevin Ward
34 Franz Criterium Category 3 Douglas Murphy
36 Franz Criterium Category 3 Tony Coca
DNF Franz Criterium Category 3 John Lombard
DNF Franz Criterium Category 3 Alexander Clemens
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Cat 4/5 Robert Vigeant
14 Franz Criterium Cat 4/5 Nathan Johnsen
3 Franz Criterium Cat 4/5 Aaron Aikin
9 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 William Laubernds
5 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Scott Gray
1 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone
8 NWX Crit Pro/1/2 Christopher Dubois
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 Robert Vigeant
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 1/2/3 Derek Newell
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Steve Popp
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men William Laubernds
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men alex wentz
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Elijah Romer
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Alexander Clemens
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher Dubois
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Rueter
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Aaron Aikin
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Kevin Ward
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adam Edgerton
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Levi Arzie
28 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Stephen Hemminger
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brendan Treacy
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Andrew Dillon
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Levi Arzie
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5 alistair corkett
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
18 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Dan Mahoney
DNF Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Andrew Neill
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 alistair corkett
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Ward
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Matt Brownfield
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aaron Aikin
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 1-2 Stephen Bedford
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brendan Treacy
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Nathan Johnsen
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Steve Popp
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Kevin Ward
29 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 3 Derek Newell
10 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 4-5 Robert Vigeant
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adam Edgerton
26 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Dubois
16 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men William Laubernds
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men alex wentz
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
18 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 4/5 Men Kevin Ward
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 4/5 Men Nathan Johnsen
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 4/5 Men Steve Popp
42 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
36 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
33 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men alex wentz
27 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Adam Edgerton
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Dubois
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men William Laubernds
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men William Laubernds
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Dubois
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Brendan Treacy
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone
19 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Adam Edgerton
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brendan Treacy
33 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
26 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
30 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men alex wentz
42 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A Robert Vigeant
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brendan Treacy
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Dubois
18 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adam Edgerton
19 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men William Laubernds
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men alex wentz
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
30 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
37 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Derek Newell
DNF Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Steve Popp
16 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Nathan Johnsen
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Kevin Ward
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Andrew Neill
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Robert Vigeant
25 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Alan Whitney
DNS Elkhorn Classic Cat 4/5 Men Andrew Neill
15 Elkhorn Classic Cat 4/5 Men Kevin Ward
11 Elkhorn Classic Cat 4/5 Men Steve Popp
9 Elkhorn Classic Cat 4/5 Men Nathan Johnsen
DNF Elkhorn Classic Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
34 Elkhorn Classic Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
32 Elkhorn Classic Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
30 Elkhorn Classic Cat 3 Men Jack Rising
7 Elkhorn Classic Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
31 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men alex wentz
71 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Robert Vigeant
21 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Adam Edgerton
16 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men William Laubernds
14 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
10 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Brendan Treacy
7 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Boone
29 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men Elijah Romel
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Derek Newell
47 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Juan Cagampang
22 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Dubois
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men bryan richardson
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Chris Swan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brendan Treacy
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Aaron Aikin
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Steve Popp
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Rueter
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
9 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Dan Mahoney
13 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
2 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Andrew Neill
7 Tuesday PIR-June Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 alistair corkett
13 Tuesday PIR-June Series Cat 4/5 alistair corkett
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dennis Hahn
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 alex wentz
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 bryan richardson
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Levi Arzie
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Lombard
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
3 Cirque Criterium Men 1-2 Christopher Dubois
12 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Brian Duhon
12 Cirque Criterium Men 1-2 William Laubernds
8 Cirque Criterium Men 1-2 Elijah Romer
7 Cirque Criterium Men 1-2 Robin Wessel
16 OBRA TT Master Men 50-54 Andrew Burns
2 Cirque Criterium Men 1-2 Stephen Bedford
37 Cirque Criterium Men Cat 3 Shawn Cecotti
30 Cirque Criterium Men Cat 3 Stephan Niquet
28 Cirque Criterium Men Cat 3 Douglas Murphy
17 Cirque Criterium Men Cat 3 bryan richardson
14 Cirque Criterium Men Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
5 OBRA TT Master Men 50-54 Alan Whitney
7 OBRA TT Master Men 40-44 Scott Wagnon
DNF Cirque Criterium Men 1-2 Adam Edgerton
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1, 2 Justin La Vigne
1 Sublime Sublimity Men 4 Andrew Neill
4 Sublime Sublimity Men 1/2 Elijah Romer
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Men Derek Newell
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1, 2 Stephen Bedford
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men Cat 3 Derek Newell
7 Sublime Sublimity Men 3 Tyler Mangum
7 Sublime Sublimity Men 1/2 William Laubernds
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Stephen Bedford
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Juan Cagampang
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Robert Vigeant
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Derek Newell
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Robin Wessel
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Derek Newell
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Stephen Hemminger
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brendan Treacy
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Levi Arzie
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Kevin Ward
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Alexander Clemens
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Rueter
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Stephan Niquet
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin La Vigne
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Chris Swan
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men bryan richardson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Steve Popp
21 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men William Laubernds
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
21 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
18 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Tyler Mangum
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shawn Cercotti
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
9 Monday PIR Masters Novice Daniel Stark
DNF Vanport Kermesse Cat 3 John Lombard
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Cat 4 Men Andrew Neill
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Orion Berryman
50 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Scott Gray
81 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Adam Edgerton
96 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Connor McCutcheon
103 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 alex wentz
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Christopher Dubois
DNF Vanport Kermesse Cat 4/5 Ian Compton
3 Vanport Kermesse Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
124 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1/2 Scott Gray
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Andrew Neill
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1/2 Orion Berryman
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1/2 Connor McCutcheon
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1/2 Adam Edgerton
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
126 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1/2 alex wentz
128 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1/2 Christopher Dubois
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 4 Men Andrew Neill
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Orion Berryman
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Connor McCutcheon
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Adam Edgerton
83 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Christopher Dubois
93 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Scott Gray
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
124 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 alex wentz
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
124 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro 1/2 alex wentz
208 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
204 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined alex wentz
140 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Scott Gray
139 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Connor McCutcheon
90 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Orion Berryman
206 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
219 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Alexander Clemens
169 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Phelan Kostur
142 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Zac Strode
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40 Cat 3/4/5 Robert Vigeant
31 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Shawn Cecotti
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Douglas Murphy
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Stephan Niquet
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men bryan richardson
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Robin Wessel
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Ian Compton
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Jack Rising
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Steve Popp
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Cat 4 Men Andrew Neill
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Orion Berryman
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Connor McCutcheon
70 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Adam Edgerton
118 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Scott Gray
122 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro 1/2 Christopher Dubois
116 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro 1/2 Adam Edgerton
114 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro 1/2 alex wentz
91 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro 1/2 Scott Gray
90 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro 1/2 Connor McCutcheon
66 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro 1/2 Orion Berryman
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Cat 4 Men Andrew Neill
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
126 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Christopher Dubois
234 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Christopher Dubois
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Jeff Brown
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Andrew Neill
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Men Orion Berryman
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Men Connor McCutcheon
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Men Adam Edgerton
125 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Men Scott Gray
128 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Men alex wentz
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
129 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Men Christopher Dubois
127 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Men Scott Gray
124 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Men alex wentz
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Men Adam Edgerton
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Men Connor McCutcheon
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Men Orion Berryman
129 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Men Christopher Dubois
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A Robert Vigeant
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Derek Newell
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Andrew Neill
143 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined alex wentz
132 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men alex wentz
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Orion Berryman
127 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
114 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Christopher Dubois
89 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Connor McCutcheon
84 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Scott Gray
73 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Orion Berryman
119 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Adam Edgerton
109 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Christopher Dubois
85 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Connor McCutcheon
80 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Scott Gray
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Orion Berryman
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Robin Wessel
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Derek Newell
80 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Scott Gray
85 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Connor McCutcheon
109 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Christopher Dubois
119 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Adam Edgerton
132 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Men alex wentz
103 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 alex wentz
85 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Scott Gray
82 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Connor McCutcheon
72 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Adam Edgerton
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Orion Berryman
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Andrew Neill
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
11 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
6 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 bryan richardson
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephan Niquet
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ian Compton
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 alistair corkett
20 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
23 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
1 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cat 3/4 Stephan Niquet
15 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cat 3/4 Ian Compton
18 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cat 3/4 Shawn Cecotti
20 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cat 3/4 Phelan Kostur
31 Tuesday PIR-May Series Cat 3/4 Kevin Ward
1 Monday PIR-Series Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
16 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
4 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Master Men 50+ Alan Whitney
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
10 Monday PIR Masters Novice Daniel Stark
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
27 Monday PIR-Series Men 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
24 Monday PIR-Series Men 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
27 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
8 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Kevin Ward
30 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Aaron Aikin
7 Monday PIR-Series Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
26 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 T. Kenji Sugahara
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Boone
3 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 1/2 Andrew Boone
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Cat 3 Robin Wessel
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Cat 3 David Cowperthwaite
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Cat 3 Derek Newell
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 William Laubernds
27 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 3/4 Kevin Ward
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 3/4 Ian Compton
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 3/4 Phelan Kostur
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 3/4 Stephan Niquet
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 alistair corkett
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 bryan richardson
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Zac Strode
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Juan Cagampang
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ian Compton
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shawn Cecotti
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephan Niquet
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Levi Arzie
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 50+ Stephen Hemminger
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 1-2 Men Justin La Vigne
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 5 Men Robert Vigeant
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 3 Men Derek Newell
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men alex wentz
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Kevin Ward
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Steve Popp
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Kevin Williams
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Ian Compton
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Jack Rising
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Justin La Vigne
25 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Douglas Murphy
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Jeff Brown
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Alan Whitney
1 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Derek Newell
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 3 Derek Newell
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 3 Robin Wessel
3 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Scott Gray
3 Central Oregon TT Open Scott Gray
1 Central Oregon TT Open Andrew Boone
1 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
22 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 3/4 Kevin Ward
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 3/4 Phelan Kostur
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 3/4 Ian Compton
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 3/4 Stephan Niquet
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ian Compton
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephan Niquet
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Ward
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aaron Aikin
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Douglas Murphy
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 Jack Rising
5 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 30-39 Scott Gray
21 Silverton RR Champs Pro 1/2 Christopher Dubois
26 Silverton RR Champs Pro 1/2 William Laubernds
14 Silverton RR Champs Pro 1/2 Adam Edgerton
11 Silverton RR Champs Pro 1/2 Andrew Boone
1 Silverton RR Champs Pro 1/2 Scott Gray
17 Silverton RR Champs Men 4/5 Nathan Johnsen
7 Silverton RR Champs Men 4/5 Andrew Neill
6 Silverton RR Champs Men Cat 3 alex wentz
7 Silverton RR Champs Men Cat 3 Phelan Kostur
9 Silverton RR Champs Men Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
20 Silverton RR Champs Men Cat 3 Jeff Brown
30 Silverton RR Champs Men Cat 3 Zac Strode
10 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 40+ Cat 3 Tony Coca
5 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 50+ Cat 4-5 Jon Gornick
15 Silverton RR Champs Pro 1/2 Elijah Romer
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Cat 3 Derek Newell
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men 40+ Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 3 Derek Newell
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Michael Billings
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steve Popp
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephan Niquet
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen Hemminger
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tony Coca
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Gornick
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shawn Cecotti
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Niquet
61 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ben Needham
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jimmy Gantz
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34 Dillon Caldwell
2 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs Men 1/2 Jim Anderson
7 Co-Motion TT/Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 alistair corkett
25 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Vinson
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
24 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Jeff Vinson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 David Cowperthwaite
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 alistair corkett
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Zac Strode
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Phelan Kostur
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephan Niquet
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kevin Ward
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shawn Cecotti
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jack Rising
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kasra Shokat
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Dillon
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Adam Edgerton
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Burns
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Ward
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steve Popp
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
14 Monday PIR Novice Masters Brian Duhon
40 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jeff Vinson
32 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
20 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tony Coca
44 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Steve Popp
23 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 30-39 Jim Anderson
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Alan Whitney
10 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Vinson
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Cat 3 Tony Coca
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Cat 3 David Cowperthwaite
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Cat 4 Steve Popp
18 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
15 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Scott Gray
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Tony Coca
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Elijah Romer
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Brendan Treacy
17 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Adam Edgerton
25 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Christopher Dubois
26 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Jim Anderson
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Robin Wessel
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 William Laubernds
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Chris Swan
3 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Alexander Clemens
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 alex wentz
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Jeff Brown
2 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Stephan Niquet
23 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Vinson
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Jeff Vinson
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Nathan Johnsen
26 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Dan Mahoney
24 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Jon Gornick
15 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 bryan richardson
3 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Douglas Murphy
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Dubois
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 alex wentz
51 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
65 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jim Anderson
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Brown
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Shawn Cecotti
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
19 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Dubois
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 3/4 Jeff Brown
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 3/4 Jack Rising
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
17 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 1/2/3 George Gardner
16 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
1 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 4/5 Stephan Niquet
7 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
3 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 4/5 Douglas Murphy
29 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
11 Monday PIR Novice Men Brian Duhon
4 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Douglas Murphy
2 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Stephan Niquet
9 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
95 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
19 As the Raven Flies TT Mens 4/5 Brian Duhon
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 3/4 Jeff Brown
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Brown
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jack Rising
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Dillon
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 3/4 Jack Rising
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Elijah Romer
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dennis Hahn
60 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
31 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
35 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
47 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Justin La Vigne
24 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Shawn Cacolt
16 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Dennis Hahn
10 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 George Gardner
5 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
14 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Ben Needham
13 Monday PIR Novice Men Daniel Stark
16 Monday PIR Novice Men Brian Duhon
1 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Stephan Niquet
3 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Douglas Murphy
20 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
96 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
DNS Estacada Time Trial Series Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Cat 3 Men Alan Whitney
4 Estacada Time Trial Series Cat 3 Men Jeff Brown
9 Estacada Time Trial Series Cat 4 Men Brian Duhon
11 Estacada Time Trial Series Master Men 50+ Jeff Vinson
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Women Cat 4 Rachel Wray
47 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jeff Vinson
93 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Rachel Wray
19 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jeff Brown
10 Icebreaker Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
2 Icebreaker Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Andrew Neill
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Douglas Murphy
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 Douglas Murphy
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kevin Williams
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Andrew Dillon
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jack Rising
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Brown
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dennis Hahn
74 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
78 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Hemminger
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Levi Arzie
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Williams
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 derrick chasse
13 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
10 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
19 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Brendan Treacy
62 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Chris Swan
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Master Men 50+ Jeff Vinson
19 Kings Valley Road Race Master Men 50+ Stephen Hemminger
29 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Adam Edgerton
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men Tony Coca
31 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Levi Arzie
27 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Steve Popp
8 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Jack Rising
1 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Andrew Boone
7 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Scott Gray
11 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Elijah Romer
50 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Christopher Dubois
7 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Stephan Niquet
4 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
6 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
17 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Men Jeff Brown
27 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Men Justin La Vigne
3 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Andrew Neill
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 Douglas Murphy
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 bryan richardson
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 3/4 Douglas Murphy
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 alex wentz
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 George Gardner
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ben Needham
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Williams
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Stephan Niquet
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men William Laubernds
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men alex wentz
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Jack Rising
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Jeff Brown
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Scott Gray
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Chris Swan
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Adam Edgerton
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Christopher Dubois
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men David Muecke
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Andrew Boone
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Robin Wessel
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Jim Anderson
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Elijah Romer
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined William Laubernds
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 4 Men Stephan Niquet
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men Andrew Boone
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men Elijah Romer
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men Scott Gray
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men Jim Anderson
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men Chris Swan
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men David Muecke
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men Christopher Dubois
76 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men Robin Wessel
85 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men Adam Edgerton
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men Jeff Brown
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men William Laubernds
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men alex wentz
283 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Adam Edgerton
223 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Robin Wessel
194 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Christopher Dubois
132 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined David Muecke
131 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Chris Swan
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 4 Men Jack Rising
129 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Jim Anderson
124 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Scott Gray
113 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Elijah Romer
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined alex wentz
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Andrew Boone
200 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Stephan Niquet
186 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Jack Rising
195 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Phelan Kostur
188 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Alexander Clemens
175 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Tony Coca
141 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Zac Strode
99 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Jeff Brown
88 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Andrew Boone
82 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Jim Anderson
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Chris Swan
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Robin Wessel
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Scott Gray
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Christopher Dubois
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Adam Edgerton
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men David Muecke
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Elijah Romer
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Jack Rising
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Stephan Niquet
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men alex wentz
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Jeff Brown
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men William Laubernds
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Jack Rising
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Stephan Niquet
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men alex wentz
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men William Laubernds
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Jeff Brown
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro 1-2 Men Scott Gray
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro 1-2 Men Chris Swan
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro 1-2 Men Elijah Romer
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro 1-2 Men Adam Edgerton
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro 1-2 Men Christopher Dubois
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro 1-2 Men David Muecke
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men Alexander Clemens
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men Zac Strode
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men Phelan Kostur
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men Jeff Brown
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men Tony Coca
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men alex wentz
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men William Laubernds
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 4 Men Jack Rising
77 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men David Muecke
75 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men Jim Anderson
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men Robin Wessel
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men Christopher Dubois
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men Andrew Boone
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men Scott Gray
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men Adam Edgerton
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men Elijah Romer
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men Chris Swan
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 4 Men Stephan Niquet
20 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Brendan Treacy
19 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Scott Gray
4 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 4 Jack Rising
9 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 4 Douglas Murphy
DNF Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Jeff Brown
8 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Andrew Boone
14 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Elijah Romer
25 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Adam Edgerton
16 Banana Belt 3 Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 Jon Gornick
18 Banana Belt 3 Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
10 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 5 Levi Arzie
27 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Jim Anderson
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Chris Swan
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Elijah Romer
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Shawn Cecotti
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Kevin Williams
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Jack Rising
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Phil de la Motte
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Jon Gornick
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Tony Coca
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Brendan Treacy
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Andrew Boone
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Scott Gray
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Robin Wessel
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Jim Anderson
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Alexander Clemens
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 1/2 Adam Edgerton
5 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Alexander Clemens
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 4 Jack Rising
18 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 3 Jeff Brown
3 Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men Cat 1,2 Brendan Treacy
1 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 4 Stephan Niquet
7 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 4 Douglas Murphy
17 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 4 Jack Rising
5 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 alex wentz
8 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
12 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Jeff Brown
14 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 Zac Strode
18 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 William Laubernds
DNF Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 George Gardner
16 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Robin Wessel
31 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Brendan Treacy
DNF Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Chris Swan
DNF Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Adam Edgerton
15 Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 Jon Gornick
3 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 3 alex wentz
11 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
13 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 3 Zac Strode
19 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Masters 40+ 4/5 Jon Gornick
5 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 1/2 Joseph King
12 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 4 Steve Popp
11 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 4 Douglas Murphy
5 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 4 Stephan Niquet
19 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Zac Strode
28 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Jeff Brown
7 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 alex wentz
11 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Zac Strode
21 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
19 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 Stephan Niquet
29 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Tony Coca
4 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 Jack Rising
7 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 Steve Popp
16 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 Douglas Murphy
24 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 40+ 4/5 Jon Gornick
21 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 5 Levi Arzie
32 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 1/2 Elijah Romer
18 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 1/2 Andrew Boone
4 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 1/2 Joseph King
17 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 4 Steve Popp
9 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 4 Douglas Murphy
7 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 4 Stephan Niquet
4 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 4 Jack Rising
6 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 alex wentz
17 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
28 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 4/5 Jon Gornick
19 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 4/5 Ben Needham
26 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 David Cowperthwaite
24 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
17 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Wagnon
19 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 1/2 Robin Wessel
10 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 1/2 Joseph King
60 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Zac Strode
15 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined William Laubernds
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan Whitney
104 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined David Cowperthwaite
87 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jack Rising
274 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Duhon
94 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Coca
92 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Phelan Kostur
61 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Brian Duhon
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Tony Coca
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Phelan Kostur
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Zac Strode
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 William Laubernds
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Men 1/2 Elijah Romer
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Alan Whitney
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 David Cowperthwaite
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr Men 15-16 Jack Rising
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 Stephan Niquet
40 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 Douglas Murphy
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 Ian Compton
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 Kevin Williams
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 bryan richardson
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 Steve Popp
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 Andrew Neill
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 Jack Rising
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Robert Vigeant
46 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 Phelan Kostur
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 Tony KOKA
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 alex wentz
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 William Laubernds
14 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 Zac Strode
49 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Elijah Romer
43 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Andrew Boone
35 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Chris Swan
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Adam Edgerton
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Christopher Dubois
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Michael Manning
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 50+ Ben Needham
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 50+ Jon Gornick
28 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 40+ Perry York
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Michael Manning