Rolf Prima

Event Category Name
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
DNF Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
24 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
7 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
20 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
1 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
13 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Larry Jackson
34 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Larry Jackson
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Larry Jackson
5 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Larry Jackson
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Larry Jackson
6 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Masters Women 40-49 Carrie Ward
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Combined Brian Roddy
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Combined Catherine Eastman
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Masters Women 40-49 Carrie Ward
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Masters Men 30-39 Brian Roddy
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Women 3/4 Catherine Eastman
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Combined Carrie Ward
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Women 3/4 Catherine Eastman
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Masters Men 30-39 Brian Roddy
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Masters Women 40-49 Carrie Ward
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Masters Men 30-39 Brian Roddy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Women 3/4 Catherine Eastman
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Masters Women 40-49 Carrie Ward
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Masters Men 30-39 Brian Roddy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Women 3/4 Catherine Eastman