Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru

Event Category Name
35 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Peter Moe
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jeff Sakacsi
32 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Dannon Canterbury
26 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Peter Moe
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Nicholas Alden
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Jeff Sakacsi
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Dannon Canterbury
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
5 Psycho Cross Men C Dannon Canterbury
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
2 Psycho Cross Men C Dannon Canterbury
34 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Peter Moe
20 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jeff Sakacsi
27 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Dannon Canterbury
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category C Dannon Canterbury
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
30 Cross Crusade Category C Dannon Canterbury
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
29 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Peter Moe
64 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Dannon Canterbury
35 Cross Crusade Category C Dannon Canterbury
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
54 Cross Crusade Category B Peter Moe
22 Cross Crusade Category C Dannon Canterbury
25 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Peter Moe
58 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Dannon Canterbury
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
66 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dannon Canterbury
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Peter Moe
49 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Dannon Canterbury
6 Psycho Cross Men B Peter Moe
3 Psycho Cross Men B Nicholas Alden
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Alan Ott
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
5 Psycho Cross Men C Dannon Canterbury
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Peter Moe
46 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Dannon Canterbury
41 Cross Crusade Category B Peter Moe
30 Cross Crusade Category C Dannon Canterbury
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B Peter Moe
37 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Dannon Canterbury
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Category B Peter Moe
19 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
15 GPMC: Heiser CX Category C Dannon Canterbury
35 Cross Crusade Category C Dannon Canterbury
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
42 Cross Crusade Category B Peter Moe
3 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men C Dannon Canterbury
12 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men B Peter Moe
4 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men B Jeff Sakacsi
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Dannon Canterbury
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Peter Moe
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Jeff Sakacsi
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Jeff Sakacsi
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Dannon Canterbury
16 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
19 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jeff Sakacsi
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Dannon Canterbury
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Jeff Sakacsi
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men B Jeff Sakacsi
4 Psycho Cross Men C Dannon Canterbury
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Dannon Canterbury
10 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Peter Moe
8 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Jeff Sakacsi
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Alan Ott
31 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Dannon Canterbury
29 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Darrin Guitreau
22 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Dannon Canterbury
21 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Dannon Canterbury
11 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Dannon Canterbury
19 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Tim Richter
15 Twilight Criterium-June Series Category 4/5 Jeff Sakacsi
11 Twilight Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jeff Sakacsi
30 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Dannon Canterbury
28 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Darrin Guitreau
19 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Darrin Guitreau
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Jeff Sakacsi
DNF Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Peter Moe
16 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Jeff Sakacsi
38 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Peter Moe
41 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Peter Moe
39 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Peter Moe
38 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Peter Moe
36 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Peter Moe
20 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Peter Moe
12 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Jeff Sakacsi
24 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Dannon Canterbury
33 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Tim Richter
7 Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Jeff Sakacsi
13 Twilight Criterium Category 1/2/3 Peter Moe
27 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
1 Hutch's TT Men 4 Darrin Guitreau
9 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Martin Holland-Bak
1 Hutch's TT Masters Men 40+ Martin Holland-Bak
3 Hutch's TT Masters 40+ Martin Holland-Bak
2 Hutch's TT Men 4 Darrin Guitreau
8 Hutch's TT Men 3 Peter Moe
2 Hutch's TT Masters Men 40+ Martin Holland-Bak
5 Hutch's TT Men 4 Darrin Guitreau
2 Hutch's TT Men 4 Darrin Guitreau
10 Hutch's TT Men 3 Peter Moe
10 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Martin Holland-Bak
2 Hutch's TT Masters Men 40+ Martin Holland-Bak
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Dannon Canterbury
34 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Tim Richter
32 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Peter Moe
32 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
5 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Darrin Guitreau
49 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
14 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Darrin Guitreau
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Peter Moe
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Darrin Guitreau
90 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Darrin Guitreau
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 Darrin Guitreau
58 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Peter Moe