Twilight Criterium

Eugene, OR
Tue, June 7 to Tue, August 30, 2011

Updated October 23, 2011 at 8:16 AM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 3103 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene 48
2 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 45
3 5412 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 29
4 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team 26
5 T23 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team 18
6 880 Michael Brunelle Rolf Prima 14
7 889 Greg VanScholten-Crawford SLOCUM Race Team 12
8 580 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 12
9 966 David Wells Guinness Cycling Team 11
10 3098 James Jorgenson Life Cycle Bike Shop 10
11 3170 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 9
12 852 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 9
13 3073 Joseph Ferron Guinness Cycling Team 9
14 608 Mark Hibbard 6
15 3077 Alex Turpin Bike Newport-Bier One 5
16 778 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 4
17 837 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 4
18 4169 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
19 812 Cory Domingues Hutch's-Eugene 3
20 T94 Davis Shepherd Gregg's/Trek 2
21 544 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 1
22 689 Brady Cottle
23 537 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
24 3188 luke demoe SLOCUM Race Team
25 161 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Race Team
26 199 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene
27 856 Dan Vrijmoet SLOCUM Race Team
28 705 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene
29 151 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team
30 876 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene
31 665 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
32 827 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Race Team
33 3083 Tim Richter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru

Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 8024 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 56
2 4118 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 43
3 4673 Andrew Jensen 28
4 4641 James Duke Wheelworks 24
5 4663 Okon Udosenata Simply Cycle 22
6 5212 Alexander Chow Life Cycle Bike Shop 18
7 4237 Kevin Bernstein Capitol Velo 18
8 414 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 13
9 5580 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop 10
10 5272 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com 9
11 5259 Chris Heron OSU Cycling-Vertebrata 8
12 5617 Jeff Jones 5
13 8078 brison moroe Capitol Velo 4
14 8003 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 4
15 4227 mark lipchick Life Cycle Bike Shop 3
16 4452 Randy Paschall Life Cycle Bike Shop 3
17 4263 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
18 4029 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene 2
19 5037 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
20 4657 Jonathan Heritage Wheelworks 2
21 5200 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
22 4298 Thomas McCain 1
23 4443 Seth May 1
24 5627 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 1
25 5509 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling
26 4129 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo
27 4030 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene
28 2588 Brick Lantz SLOCUM Race Team
29 5031 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky
30 5012 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky
31 5201 John Fortes
32 5085 Tim Christie
33 8019 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
34 5452 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Bike Shop
35 4649 Ray Bourne Wheel Works
36 2070 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene
37 T71 Len Schvaneveldt Hutch's-Eugene
38 7213 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
39 4648 Ian Best Hutch's-Eugene
40 T49 Noah Fay Summit Velo
41 4317 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene
42 T19 Jin Hwang Life Cycle Bike Shop
43 T50 Will Knowlton
44 5266 John Osborne
45 5227 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent
46 5109 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One
47 T04 Matt Gormley
48 T03 David Lafferty
49 T64-2 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene
50 5800 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo
51 5267 Luis Palacios Life Cycle Bike Shop
52 T64-1 Stefan Andreev University of Oregon Cycling Club
53 T39 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Eugene
54 285 James Jorgenson Life Cycle Bike Shop
55 7082 Kim Frank
DNF 4656 Scott Fildman Life Cycle Bike Shop
DNF 481 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky