Twilight Criterium

Eugene, OR
August 2, 2011

Part of the Twilight Criterium

If you have questions or corrections, please email Ron Frerichs.

Updated August 3, 2011 at 8:13 AM

Cat 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 3103 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene
2 966 David Wells Guinness Cycling Team
3 608 Mark Hibbard
4 856 Dan Vrijmoet SLOCUM Race Team
5 T23 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team
6 120 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene
7 889 Greg VanScholten-Crawford SLOCUM Race Team
8 876 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene
9 161 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Race Team
10 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene
11 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
12 837 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop
13 3098 James Jorgenson Life Cycle Bike Shop
14 5412 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop
15 4169 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
16 580 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower
17 544 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
18 705 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene
19 689 Brady Cottle
20 3170 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop
21 153 David Tsai SLOCUM Race Team
22 736 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky
23 3077 Alex Turpin Bike Newport-Bier One
DNF 537 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
DNF 696 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata

Cat 4/5

Num Name Team
1 4263 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 T99 Jordan Wilson
3 4673 Andrew Jensen
4 5461 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One
5 4641 James Duke Wheelworks
6 5183 Peter Burrows Life Cycle Bike Shop
7 414 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop
8 4656 Scott Fildman Life Cycle Bike Shop
9 5012 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky
10 T96 Tyson Lancaster
11 5272 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com
12 5109 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One
13 8003 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop
14 5037 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
15 T71 Jesse Coombs
16 T07 David Shortreed
17 5266 John Osborne
18 4227 mark lipchick Life Cycle Bike Shop
19 4118 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene
20 T10 Jordan Ruppert
21 8019 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
22 4663 Okon Udosenata Simply Cycle
23 T09 Tyler Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
24 4029 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene
25 4645 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Eugene
26 T72 Sydney Running
27 5227 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent
28 4129 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo
29 4250 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
30 T95 Paul Brawn
31 5085 Tim Christie
32 5452 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Bike Shop
33 T06 John Leavens
34 4030 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene
35 5200 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
36 4443 Seth May
37 4657 Jonathan Heritage Wheelworks
38 5212 Alexander Chow Life Cycle Bike Shop
39 T08 Nathan Beach
40 4649 Ray Bourne Wheel Works
41 T74 Sean Price