Bike Newport-Bier One

Event Category Name
38 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Matt Hawkyard
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Matt Hawkyard
19 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Chris R Magel
7 Psycho Cross Men C Drew Moore
24 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Matthew White
19 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Drew Moore
18 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Eric Getz
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Matt Hawkyard
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Chris R Magel
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Eric Getz
2 Psycho Cross Men B Matt Hawkyard
6 Psycho Cross Men C Eric Getz
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Matt Hawkyard
1 Psycho Cross Men C Chris R Magel
25 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Eric Getz
19 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Chris R Magel
44 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Drew Moore
23 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category B Matt Hawkyard
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Chris R Magel
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category B Matt Hawkyard
35 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Matt Hawkyard
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Matt Hawkyard
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category C Chris R Magel
30 Cross Crusade Category B Matt Hawkyard
19 Cross Crusade Category C Chris R Magel
57 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Chris R Magel
25 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Matt Hawkyard
16 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category C Drew Moore
7 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category C Chris R Magel
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category C Matt Hawkyard
52 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Chris R Magel
18 Cross Crusade Category C Matt Hawkyard
55 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Elliott Crowder
27 Cross Crusade Category C Drew Moore
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Matt Hawkyard
4 Psycho Cross Men Beginner Eric Getz
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Matt Hawkyard
45 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Chris R Magel
14 Psycho Cross Men C Chris R Magel
2 Psycho Cross Men C Matt Hawkyard
9 Psycho Cross Men C Matthew White
10 Psycho Cross Men C Drew Moore
43 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Chris R Magel
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Matt Hawkyard
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Category C Matt Hawkyard
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Matt Hawkyard
20 GPMC: Heiser CX Category C Matthew White
14 GPMC: Heiser CX Category C Chris R Magel
34 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Chris R Magel
34 Cross Crusade Category C Matt Hawkyard
37 Battle at Barlow Category C Chris R Magel
7 Twilight Criterium-August Series Cat 4/5 Jonathan Sun
74 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Getz
59 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Hawkyard
54 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Turpin
27 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men Alex Turpin
8 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 4/5 Men Matt Hawkyard
17 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 4/5 Men Eric Getz
19 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Matt Hawkyard
18 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Eric Getz
2 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men Alex Turpin
28 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men Alex Turpin
8 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Matt Hawkyard
22 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Eric Getz
25 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Alex Turpin
1 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 4/5 Men Matt Hawkyard
22 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 4/5 Men Eric Getz
23 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Alex Turpin
1 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Matt Hawkyard
23 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Eric Getz
23 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Alex Turpin
7 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Matt Hawkyard
20 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Eric Getz
21 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 3 Men Alex Turpin
2 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Matt Hawkyard
24 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Eric Getz
18 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Eric Getz
23 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Alex Turpin
28 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Matt Hawkyard
5 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Jonathan Sun
1 Albany Criterium Men Cat 3 Alex Turpin
4 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Jonathan Sun
12 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Matt Hawkyard
23 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Alex Turpin
26 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Alex Turpin
6 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Alex Turpin
13 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Matt Hawkyard
11 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Alex Turpin
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Hawkyard
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Alex Turpin
30 Franz Criterium Category 3 Alex Turpin
3 Sublime Sublimity Men 4 Matt Hawkyard
11 Sublime Sublimity Men 5 Eric Getz
6 Sublime Sublimity Men 5 Chris R Magel
46 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Matt Hawkyard
15 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Alex Turpin
29 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Alex Turpin
DNF Silverton RR Champs Men 4/5 Chris R Magel
6 Silverton RR Champs Men 4/5 Matt Hawkyard
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Matt Hawkyard
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 3 Men 19-34 Ryan Lekberg
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Chris R Magel
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 3 Women 35-44 Julie Scheurer
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Matt Hawkyard
22 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Jonathan Sun
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Chris R Magel
8 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 4 Matt Hawkyard
23 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 5 Eric Getz
18 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 4 Matt Hawkyard
14 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 5 Jonathan Sun
12 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 4 Matt Hawkyard
19 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 5 Jonathan Sun
11 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 Matt Hawkyard
9 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 Jonathan Sun
39 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Turpin
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Matt Hawkyard