Twilight Criterium

Eugene, OR
August 16, 2011

Part of the Twilight Criterium

If you have questions or corrections, please email Ron Frerichs.

Updated August 17, 2011 at 8:25 AM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene
2 3170 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop
3 3117 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 837 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop
5 5412 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop
6 3098 James Jorgenson Life Cycle Bike Shop
7 966 David Wells Guinness Cycling Team
8 3103 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene
9 4169 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
10 161 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Race Team
11 8024 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
12 537 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop
13 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
14 812 Cory Domingues
15 544 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
16 889 Greg VanScholten-Crawford SLOCUM Race Team
17 508 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team
18 852 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
DNF 880 Michael Brunelle Rolf Prima
DNF 153 David Tsai SLOCUM Race Team
DNF 705 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene
DNF 580 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower

Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 4641 James Duke Wheelworks
2 4263 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 5183 Peter Burrows Life Cycle Bike Shop
4 5272 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com
5 5509 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling
6 414 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop
7 4118 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene
8 T12 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene
9 4445 Chris Wherity
10 8003 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop
11 4663 Okon Udosenata Simply Cycle
12 4443 Seth May
13 T69 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling
14 T20 Jordan Ruppert
15 4656 Scott Fildman Life Cycle Bike Shop
16 8019 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
17 4645 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Eugene
18 5849 Stewart Myers
19 5012 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky
20 T86 John Leavens
21 5200 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
22 4030 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene
23 5227 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent
24 4648 Ian Best Hutch's-Eugene
25 T67 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling
26 5085 Tim Christie
27 T08 Nathan Beach
28 5580 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop
29 5037 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
30 4029 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene
31 5627 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
32 5534 Brick Lantz SLOCUM Race Team
33 5212 Alexander Chow Life Cycle Bike Shop
34 T15 David Lafferty
35 4649 Ray Bourne Wheel Works
36 T14 Evan Mikkelson
37 T13 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene
38 5267 Luis Palacios Life Cycle Bike Shop
39 T16 Sean Price
40 5954 Tyler Stewart Life Cycle Bike Shop
DNF 9010 Ryan Wilkerson Ninkasi