Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined

Medford, OR
March 5, 2011

Part of the Southern Oregon TT Series

Updated March 5, 2011 at 7:20 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Mark Krause Land Shark Cat 1/2/3 30:18
2 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Cat 1/2/3 31:34
3 Mark Krause Land Shark TTT 32:23
4 Glen Gann Land Shark TTT 32:23
5 John Slawta Land Shark TTT 32:23
6 Chris Kovash Land Shark TTT 32:23
7 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Cat 1/2/3 33:26
8 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark Tandem 33:40
9 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Cat 4/5 34:00
10 Tim Turk Cycle Sport TTT 34:11
11 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport TTT 34:11
12 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport TTT 34:11
13 Doug Striley Cycle Sport TTT 34:11
14 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky TTT 34:12
15 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky TTT 34:12
16 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky TTT 34:12
17 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky TTT 34:12
18 John Slawta Land Shark Masters 50+ 34:15
19 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Cat 1/2/3 34:18
20 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions TTT 34:31
21 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions TTT 34:31
22 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions TTT 34:31
23 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions TTT 34:31
24 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Women 1/2/3 34:37
25 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 1/2/3 34:47
26 Doug Striley Cycle Sport Cat 4/5 34:48
27 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark Cat 4/5 35:07
28 Jeriko Hutchinson Women 1/2/3 35:19
29 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport Cat 1/2/3 35:37
30 Paul Mautner Team Rose City Masters 50+ 36:10
31 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Masters 40+ 36:11
32 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport Cat 4/5 36:20
33 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 50+ 36:26
34 Zach Gilmour Cat 4/5 36:29
35 Eli Jones Chico Corsa Cat 4/5 36:46
36 Daniel Rey Cat 4/5 36:53
37 David Walker Cycle Sport Masters 50+ 37:42
38 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Masters 40+ 37:44
39 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery Cat 4/5 37:45
40 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4/5 37:45
41 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Cat 4/5 37:55
42 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Women 1/2/3 38:23
43 Trevor Pratt Cat 4/5 38:36
44 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky Women Masters 38:38
45 Paul Hart Pistis Cat 4/5 38:56
46 luke todd PRP Cat 4/5 39:40
47 Curt Dooley Masters 50+ 41:18
48 Lillian Schiavo Women Masters 43:43
49 Sara Slawta Land Shark Women Junior 43:56
50 Vern Neihaus Cycle Analysis Masters 50+ 46:39
51 Richard Hogan Land Shark Masters 40+ 47:34
52 David Gustafson Masters 50+ 49:03
53 Susan Roberts Women 4/5 49:21