Cycle Analysis-Landshark

Event Category Name
36 Cross Crusade Category A Adam Artner
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 Adam Artner
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men Adam Artner
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men Adam Artner
DNF KFCX Moore Cowbell Cat A Men Adam Artner
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Cat 3 Men Adam Artner
14 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Adam Artner
11 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men Adam Artner
27 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Artner
5 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men Adam Artner
10 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Adam Artner
4 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men Adam Artner
10 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Adam Artner
9 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 3 Men Adam Artner
8 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Adam Artner
1 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 17-18 Adam Artner
10 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Adam Artner
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men Adam Artner
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men Adam Artner
1 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 17-18 Adam Artner
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men Adam Artner
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men Adam Artner
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men Adam Artner
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men Adam Artner
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men Adam Artner
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men Adam Artner
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3 Adam Artner
33 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Artner
19 High Desert Omnium Men Cat 3 Adam Artner
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men Adam Artner
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men Adam Artner
2 NWX Crit Cat 3 Adam Artner
19 NWX Crit Cat 4/5 Adam Artner
2 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Combined Adam Artner
2 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 17-18 Adam Artner
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Cat 4 Men Adam Artner
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Adam Artner
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 4 Men Adam Artner
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Cat 4 Men Adam Artner
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Cat 4 Men Adam Artner
228 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Adam Artner
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Adam Artner
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men Adam Artner
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Adam Artner
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 17-18 Adam Artner
10 Silverton RR Champs Men 4/5 Adam Artner
31 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Adam Artner
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Cat 4 Men Adam Artner
25 Icebreaker Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Adam Artner
1 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men Adam Artner
DNF Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5 Adam Artner
4 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5 Adam Artner
27 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Artner
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5 Adam Artner