Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1

Updated July 24, 2011 at 10:07 AM

Pro/1 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 92 Cesar GRAJALES Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling 0 2:49:29
2 91 Francisco Mancebo Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling 5 2:49:34
3 46 Alex HOWES Chipotle Development Team 12 2:49:41
4 45 Lachlan Morton Chipotle Development Team 18 2:49:47
5 28 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 21 2:49:50
6 21 chris BALDWIN Bissell Pro Cycling Team 24 2:49:53
7 144 Ian Boswell TREK-Livestrong 25 2:49:54
8 142 George Bennett TREK-Livestrong 25 2:49:54
9 3 Phillip Gaimon Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 28 2:49:57
10 118 Sebastian Salas TEAM H&R BLOCK 35 2:50:04
11 176 Tom ZIRBEL Jamis Sutter Home 38 2:50:07
12 145 Carter Jones TREK-Livestrong 40 2:50:09
13 25 Chase Pinkham Bissell Pro Cycling Team 41 2:50:10
14 81 Glen CHADWICK Pureblack Racing 44 2:50:13
15 123 Dan Fleeman Team Raleigh 47 2:50:16
16 42 Danny SUMMERHILL Chipotle Development Team 57 2:50:26
17 101 Matthew Cooke Exergy Team TWENTY12 62 2:50:31
18 26 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team 62 2:50:31
19 218 Shawn Gravois Globalbike 65 2:50:34
20 171 Luis Romero Amaran Jamis Sutter Home 66 2:50:35
21 182 STEFANO BARBERI Yahoo! Cycling Team 69 2:50:38
22 75 Andrew Bajadali Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 70 2:50:39
23 224 Michael Olheiser Juwi Solar Cycling Team 71 2:50:40
24 181 Nate English Yahoo! Cycling Team 72 2:50:41
25 155 Taylor Shelden V Australia Pro Cycling Team 75 2:50:44
26 72 Marsh Cooper Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 79 2:50:48
27 43 Rob Squire Chipotle Development Team 82 2:50:51
28 127 Gael Le Bellec Team Raleigh 85 2:50:54
29 211 Jared Gilyard Rideclean 85 2:50:54
30 168 Coulton J Hartrich Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 86 2:50:55
31 22 Robert Britton Bissell Pro Cycling Team 92 2:51:01
32 56 Daniel RAMSEY Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 100 2:51:09
33 232 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 105 2:51:14
34 29 Carson G Miller Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis 109 2:51:18
35 125 Liam Holohan Team Raleigh 111 2:51:20
36 84 Timothy Gudsell Pureblack Racing 113 2:51:22
37 94 Joshua Berry Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling 115 2:51:24
38 67 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 115 2:51:24
39 41 Jacob Rathe Chipotle Development Team 117 2:51:26
40 93 Evan Hyde Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling 120 2:51:29
41 192 heath BLACKGROVE Elbowz Racing 123 2:51:32
42 208 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com/Cannondale 124 2:51:33
43 152 Hayden Brooks V Australia Pro Cycling Team 125 2:51:34
44 138 Drew Christopher Team Rio Grande/BCSM 125 2:51:34
45 157 Bernard Sulzberger V Australia Pro Cycling Team 125 2:51:34
46 104 Andres Diaz Exergy Team TWENTY12 126 2:51:35
47 71 Michael Creed Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 126 2:51:35
48 98 Thomas Rabou Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling 127 2:51:36
49 235 Josh L Yeaton GS Panache Horizon Organic 127 2:51:36
50 7 James Stemper Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 127 2:51:36
51 39 Ryan Trebon LTS/Felt 128 2:51:37
52 15 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 129 2:51:38
53 137 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM 129 2:51:38
54 131 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande/BCSM 130 2:51:39
55 1 Ben Day Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 130 2:51:39
56 106 sam johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 131 2:51:40
57 212 David Glick Rideclean 132 2:51:41
58 8 Roman Kilun Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 132 2:51:41
59 134 Ian Holt Team Rio Grande/BCSM 133 2:51:42
60 117 Garrett McLeod TEAM H&R BLOCK 133 2:51:42
61 82 Roman van Uden Pureblack Racing 154 2:52:03
62 99 Timothy Rugg XO Communications/Battley H-D Racing 155 2:52:04
63 136 Chad Haga Team Rio Grande/BCSM 160 2:52:09
64 65 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 171 2:52:20
65 35 Devan Dunn Cashcall Mortgage 171 2:52:20
66 186 gabe varela Yahoo! Cycling Team 179 2:52:28
67 128 Philip Mooney Team Raleigh 181 2:52:30
68 205 Stephen Leece Now-MS Society 181 2:52:30
69 47 Max Durtschi Chipotle Development Team 182 2:52:31
70 13 John Bennett California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 194 2:52:43
71 105 Christopher Hong Exergy Team TWENTY12 196 2:52:45
72 18 Nathan Wilson California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 201 2:52:50
73 77 Jason DONALD Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 207 2:52:56
74 6 Robert Sweeting Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 211 2:53:00
75 24 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 211 2:53:00
76 76 Jesse ANTHONY Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 212 2:53:01
77 27 Jay Thomson Bissell Pro Cycling Team 214 2:53:03
78 83 Daniel Barry Pureblack Racing 220 2:53:09
79 95 Ian Burnett Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling 239 2:53:28
80 223 Greg Krause Juwi Solar Cycling Team 244 2:53:33
81 31 David Santos Cashcall Mortgage 274 2:54:03
82 124 Richard Handley Team Raleigh 287 2:54:16
83 167 James F Schurman Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 302 2:54:31
84 23 Andy Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 308 2:54:37
85 73 Alex Candelario Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 309 2:54:38
86 88 Shem Rodger Pureblack Racing 312 2:54:41
87 74 Dan Bowman Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 314 2:54:43
88 86 Scott Lyttle Pureblack Racing 315 2:54:44
89 215 Clay Murfet Rideclean 319 2:54:48
90 163 Zach R Earnest FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare 322 2:54:51
91 48 Robert Bush Chipotle Development Team 356 2:55:25
92 146 Joseph Lewis TREK-Livestrong 363 2:55:32
93 187 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 365 2:55:34
94 102 Carlos Alzate Exergy Team TWENTY12 366 2:55:35
95 44 Anders Newbury Chipotle Development Team 368 2:55:37
96 107 Freddie Rodriguez Exergy Team TWENTY12 370 2:55:39
97 115 Owen Harrison TEAM H&R BLOCK 373 2:55:42
98 54 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 377 2:55:46
99 32 Lee Muse Cashcall Mortgage 454 2:57:03
100 96 Oscar Clark Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling 456 2:57:05
101 151 Jonathan Cantwell V Australia Pro Cycling Team 458 2:57:07
102 147 Gavin MANNION TREK-Livestrong 458 2:57:07
103 156 Sean SULLIVAN V Australia Pro Cycling Team 460 2:57:09
104 141 Gregory L Craddock TREK-Livestrong 476 2:57:25
105 174 Fernando Antogna Jamis Sutter Home 556 2:58:45
106 87 Mike Northey Pureblack Racing 566 2:58:55
107 231 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 570 2:58:59
108 78 Reid Mumford Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 570 2:58:59
109 222 Jesse Goodrich Juwi Solar Cycling Team 571 2:59:00
110 85 Mark LANGLANDS Pureblack Racing 572 2:59:01
111 177 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness Cycling Team 572 2:59:01
112 209 Max Korus BikeReg.com/Cannondale 573 2:59:02
113 199 Jonathan O Teeter Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 573 2:59:02
114 9 Eric Sammuli A Road Bike 4U Elite Team 575 2:59:04
115 12 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 576 2:59:05
116 79 Tim JOHNSON TJ's Summer Job CDale/CXWorld 578 2:59:07
117 11 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 578 2:59:07
118 116 Dustin Macburnie TEAM H&R BLOCK 580 2:59:09
119 196 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 621 2:59:50
120 193 Christian Helmig Elbowz Racing 638 3:00:07
121 173 Weston Luzadder Jamis Sutter Home 651 3:00:20
122 103 Kai Applequist Exergy Team TWENTY12 651 3:00:20
123 214 Mike Mathis Rideclean 674 3:00:43
124 49 Justin Laue Sport Systems Mountaintop 753 3:02:02
125 191 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing 773 3:02:22
126 233 Stephen Mull Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 788 3:02:37
127 153 Michael Freiberg V Australia Pro Cycling Team 817 3:03:06
128 108 Erik Slack Exergy Team TWENTY12 830 3:03:19
129 66 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 878 3:04:07
130 162 Sam Bassetti FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare 914 3:04:43
131 221 Daniel Harm Juwi Solar Cycling Team 960 3:05:29
132 236 Austin ALLISON GS Panache Horizon Organic 963 3:05:32
133 159 Zac Davies 983 3:05:52
134 143 Nathan Brown TREK-Livestrong 986 3:05:55
135 172 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home 990 3:05:59
136 175 Demis Aleman Jamis Sutter Home 990 3:05:59
137 17 Christopher STASTNY California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 990 3:05:59
138 58 Mike Tettleton Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 991 3:06:00
139 16 Stephen Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 991 3:06:00
140 169 Shane BRALEY Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 992 3:06:01
141 183 Shane Buysee Yahoo! Cycling Team 993 3:06:02
142 111 Justin KERR TEAM H&R BLOCK 995 3:06:04
143 63 Ian CRANE Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 995 3:06:04
144 165 Andrew Goessling FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare 995 3:06:04
145 61 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 996 3:06:05
146 37 Anthony Canevari Cashcall Mortgage 996 3:06:05
147 64 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 996 3:06:05
148 149 David Robertson SoCalCycling.com 998 3:06:07
149 62 Cody Campbell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 998 3:06:07
150 97 Mike Midlarksy Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling 998 3:06:07
151 219 Winston David Globalbike 998 3:06:07
152 33 Brian Mcculloch Cashcall Mortgage 998 3:06:07
153 14 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 999 3:06:08
154 238 Andrew Mccullough Metlife Cycling Team 999 3:06:08
155 89 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1000 3:06:09
156 228 Charles Bryer 1000 3:06:09
157 2 Spencer Gaddy Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 1000 3:06:09
158 135 Chris Hillier Team Rio Grande/BCSM 1001 3:06:10
159 234 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1002 3:06:11
160 53 Michael Larsen Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 1004 3:06:13
161 113 Nick FRIESEN TEAM H&R BLOCK 1004 3:06:13
162 207 Jerome TOWNSEND BikeReg.com/Cannondale 1005 3:06:14
163 185 eric riggs Yahoo! Cycling Team 1005 3:06:14
164 57 Aaron Schneider Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 1006 3:06:15
165 188 Russell W Brown Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1006 3:06:15
166 239 Nick B Bennette Metlife Cycling Team 1010 3:06:19
167 189 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1065 3:07:14
168 161 Armando AGUILAR FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare 1080 3:07:29
169 121 James Sparling Team Raleigh 1080 3:07:29
170 132 Stefan Rothe Team Rio Grande/BCSM 1114 3:08:03
171 158 Johnnie Walker V Australia Pro Cycling Team 1182 3:09:11
172 122 Matt Cronshaw Team Raleigh 1260 3:10:29
173 202 Cory Greenberg Now-MS Society 1528 3:14:57
174 213 Logan Loader Rideclean 1535 3:15:04
175 112 Dustin Andrews TEAM H&R BLOCK 1542 3:15:11
176 201 Colt Peterson Now-MS Society 1547 3:15:16
177 197 Timothy L Farnham Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 1551 3:15:20
178 4 Isaac Howe Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 1578 3:15:47
179 68 Spencer SMITHEMAN Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1581 3:15:50
180 166 Armando Pagaza FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare 1688 3:17:37
181 195 Austin Stewart Elbowz Racing 1735 3:18:24
182 198 Eric Bennett Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 1816 3:19:45
183 184 Ian Moir Yahoo! Cycling Team 1853 3:20:22
184 139 Cory J Bruno SoCalCycling.com 2128 3:24:57
185 164 Samuel Espinosa FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare 2218 3:26:27
186 225 Jonathan Toftoy Juwi Solar Cycling Team 2230 3:26:39
187 55 Julio Mollinedo Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 2283 3:27:32
188 204 Daniel Katz Now-MS Society 2316 3:28:05
189 194 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing 2412 3:29:41
190 179 Adam Carr Form Fitness Cycling Team 2424 3:29:53
191 5 Shawn Milne Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 3262 3:43:51
192 119 Norm Bryner 4529 4:04:58
DNF 51 Eric Barlevav Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear
DNF 52 Patrick D Caro Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear
DNF 69 brad winn Team S+M
DNF 109 Jon Hornbeck
DNF 133 John Phillips Team Rio Grande/BCSM
DNF 148 Dale J Parker TREK-Livestrong
DNF 154 Aaron Kemps V Australia Pro Cycling Team
DNF 178 Brian T Laird Form Fitness Cycling Team
DNF 227 Adam M Thuss Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNS 19 Luca Ortolani Cuore Italiano-Dynatek -Tec

Pro/1/2 Women

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 304 Kristin McGrath Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 0 3:28:40
2 314 Andrea Dvorak Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 17 3:28:57
3 368 Erinne Willock Team TIBCO/To the Top 22 3:29:02
4 337 Kristen T Lasasso Primal/MapMyRide 23 3:29:03
5 401 Clara Hughes Cycling BC 32 3:29:12
6 301 Kristin Armstrong Savola Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 32 3:29:12
7 345 Kathryn Donovan SC Velo - Empower Coaching 34 3:29:14
8 316 Janel Holcomb Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 42 3:29:22
9 365 Joelle Numainville Team TIBCO/To the Top 45 3:29:25
10 328 Jade Wilcoxson NOW and Novartis For MS 49 3:29:29
11 367 Tara Whitten Team TIBCO/To the Top 71 3:29:51
12 313 Rushlee Buchanan Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 79 3:29:59
13 321 Anne Samplonius NOW and Novartis For MS 79 3:29:59
14 366 Carmen Small Team TIBCO/To the Top 80 3:30:00
15 305 Alison STARNES Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 80 3:30:00
16 404 Jasmin Glaesser Cycling BC 83 3:30:03
17 307 Alisha WELSH Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 84 3:30:04
18 324 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis For MS 85 3:30:05
19 387 Anna Barensfeld Missing Link Coaching/Speciali 89 3:30:09
20 332 Kasey Clark Primal/MapMyRide 95 3:30:15
21 433 Pascale Schneinder VanderKitten Focus 98 3:30:18
22 396 Alison Shanks BikeNZ 121 3:30:41
23 311 Leah Kirchmann Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 134 3:30:54
24 377 Elizabeth Newell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 144 3:31:04
25 385 Anna Mcloon Missing Link Coaching/Speciali 146 3:31:06
26 381 Rachel Warner Missing Link Coaching/Speciali 195 3:31:55
27 395 Jaime Nielsen BikeNZ 231 3:32:31
28 391 Kaytee Boyd BikeNZ 251 3:32:51
29 317 Heather Logan-Sprenger Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 255 3:32:55
30 429 Nik Vogler 255 3:32:55
31 363 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/To the Top 255 3:32:55
32 362 Megan Guarnier Team TIBCO/To the Top 255 3:32:55
33 361 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO/To the Top 256 3:32:56
34 371 Sue Butler Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 262 3:33:02
35 427 Rebecca Werner Webcor Alto Velo 265 3:33:05
36 318 Kristin Sanders Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 265 3:33:05
37 378 Ashley Koch Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 266 3:33:06
38 383 Jenna Rinehart Missing Link Coaching/Speciali 267 3:33:07
39 323 Hilary Billington NOW and Novartis For MS 269 3:33:09
40 382 Kristina SELEY Missing Link Coaching/Speciali 275 3:33:15
41 426 Katheryn Mattis Webcor Alto Velo 276 3:33:16
42 389 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 276 3:33:16
43 424 Lauren Roberston Webcor Alto Velo 276 3:33:16
44 357 Anna Sanders Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 281 3:33:21
45 411 Kelly Crowley Metromint Cycling 281 3:33:21
46 423 Melinda Weiner Herbalife LaGrange 331 3:34:11
47 343 Lisa Campbell SC Velo - Empower Coaching 360 3:34:40
48 302 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 373 3:34:53
49 338 Liza A Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide 391 3:35:11
50 384 Melanie Colavito Missing Link Coaching/Speciali 443 3:36:03
51 415 Ellen Sherrill Metromint Cycling 475 3:36:35
52 315 Lauren Hall Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 538 3:37:38
53 431 Emily Collins VanderKitten Focus 731 3:40:51
54 414 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 734 3:40:54
55 434 Jennifer Weinbrecht VanderKitten Focus 736 3:40:56
56 422 Joanne Hogan Herbalife LaGrange 737 3:40:57
57 379 Allison Beall Team Rep 739 3:40:59
58 412 Lucia Mokres Metromint Cycling 739 3:40:59
59 397 Anne Donley Primal-Treads 741 3:41:01
60 336 Gwen Inglis Primal/MapMyRide 742 3:41:02
61 369 Joy L Duerksen Team Redlands 751 3:41:11
62 432 Jasmin Hurikino VanderKitten Focus 802 3:42:02
63 375 Anona Whitley Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 858 3:42:58
64 309 Monika Sattler Battley H-D/XO Communications 865 3:43:05
65 308 Tayler WILES Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 869 3:43:09
66 306 Lauren Tamayo Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 894 3:43:34
67 416 Julie Emmerman Primal-Treads 900 3:43:40
68 393 Lauren Ellis BikeNZ 1026 3:45:46
69 355 Zayda (Sarah) Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 1035 3:45:55
70 303 Cari Higgins Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 1036 3:45:56
71 376 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1043 3:46:03
72 326 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis For MS 1046 3:46:06
73 364 Emma Mackie Team TIBCO/To the Top 1047 3:46:07
74 358 Whitney Schultz Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 1050 3:46:10
75 413 Rikke K Preisler Metromint Cycling 1055 3:46:15
76 399 Amy L Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 1059 3:46:19
77 341 Pam Schuster SC Velo - Empower Coaching 1063 3:46:23
78 373 Lindsay Fox Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1065 3:46:25
79 346 Lauren Liscinski SC Velo - Empower Coaching 1065 3:46:25
80 408 Kimberly Fong Michael David Winery Cycling Team 1072 3:46:32
81 425 Emily Foxman Webcor Alto Velo 1096 3:46:56
82 372 Amy Campbell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1158 3:47:58
83 327 Erika Graves NOW and Novartis For MS 1173 3:48:13
84 374 Anne Davis Usher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1177 3:48:17
85 353 Amity Elliot Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 1199 3:48:39
86 356 Melissa Ross Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 1271 3:49:51
87 392 Gemma Dudley BikeNZ 1287 3:50:07
88 403 Laura Brown Cycling BC 1423 3:52:23
89 402 Jenny Lehmann Cycling BC 1441 3:52:41
90 348 Kimberley Turner SC Velo - Empower Coaching 1458 3:52:58
91 409 Josephine E Morgan Michael David Winery Cycling Team 1471 3:53:11
92 421 Melina Bernecker Herbalife LaGrange 1499 3:53:39
93 406 Steph Roorda Cycling BC 1533 3:54:13
94 342 Priscilla Calderon SC Velo - Empower Coaching 1627 3:55:47
95 349 Crystal Anthony Ladiesfirst Racing 1700 3:57:00
DNF 322 Addyson "Addy" Albershardt NOW and Novartis For MS
DNF 331 Megan M Hottman Primal/MapMyRide
DNF 419 Carly Rivezzo
DNS 319 Grace R Alexander BYRDS
TC 312 Kelly Benjamin Colavita/Forno d'Asolo
TC 339 Catherine Dickson Jobing.Com Women'S Racing
TC 347 Beatrice Rodriquez SC Velo - Empower Coaching
TC 351 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
TC 359 Louise Smyth Team LaS'port
TC 386 Judy Jenkins Missing Link Coaching/Speciali
TC 407 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates