Olympia Orthopaedic Associates

Event Category Name
69 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Adam Cramer
17 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Lauren Cramer
21 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Adam Cramer
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Adam Cramer
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Lauren Cramer
64 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Adam Cramer
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Maria Hetland
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Category A John-Christian Flack
58 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Adam Cramer
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Lauren Cramer
15 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Adam Cramer
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Adam Cramer
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Lauren Cramer
52 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Adam Cramer
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B Lauren Cramer
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category C Adam Cramer
50 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Adam Cramer
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Lauren Cramer
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Adam Cramer
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi Category C Adam Cramer
39 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category B Adam Cramer
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B Lauren Cramer
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Lauren Cramer
36 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Adam Cramer
32 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Lauren Cramer
17 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B Lauren Cramer
32 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category B Adam Cramer
14 GPMC: Heiser CX Category B Adam Cramer
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Jeff Gaeckle
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Tim Smith
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men David Gordon
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Brad Halstead
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Robert Campbell
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men John-Christian Flack
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Jeff Gaeckle
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men David Gordon
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Tim Smith
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Brad Halstead
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Robert Campbell
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men John-Christian Flack
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men John-Christian Flack
49 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Jeff Gaeckle
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Jeff Gaeckle
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Robert Campbell
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men John-Christian Flack
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Brad Halstead
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Jeff Gaeckle
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men David Gordon
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Tim Smith
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Robert Campbell
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men John-Christian Flack
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Brad Halstead
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Jeff Gaeckle
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men David Gordon
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Tim Smith
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Robert Campbell
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Brad Halstead
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men John-Christian Flack
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men David Gordon
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Tim Smith
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Brad Halstead
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Tim Smith
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Robert Campbell
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men David Gordon
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Brad Halstead
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Robert Campbell
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men John-Christian Flack
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Brad Halstead
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Jeff Gaeckle
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men David Gordon
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Tim Smith
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Robert Campbell
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men David Gordon
16 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Tim Smith
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Jeff Gaeckle
60 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men John-Christian Flack
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
TC Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
88 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
88 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Tim FARRELL
43 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim FARRELL
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 4 Men Adam Cramer
77 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Tim Smith
342 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Adam Cramer
311 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Jennifer Burtner
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 4 Men Adam Cramer
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Senior Women Jennifer Burtner
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Tim Smith
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Tim Smith
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Senior Women Jennifer Burtner
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 4 Men Adam Cramer
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Tim Smith
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Senior Women Jennifer Burtner
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Adam Cramer
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Tim Smith
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Senior Women Jennifer Burtner
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 4 Men Adam Cramer
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Tim Smith
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Adam Cramer
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Tim Smith
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Adam Cramer
172 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Jennifer Burtner
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Jennifer Burtner