Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race

Bend, OR
July 20, 2011

Part of the Cascade Cycling Classic

Updated July 24, 2011 at 10:05 AM

Pro/1 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 92 Cesar GRAJALES Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling 0:00:00 2:49:29
2 91 Francisco Mancebo Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling 0:00:05 2:49:34
3 46 Alex HOWES Chipotle Development Team 0:00:12 2:49:41
4 45 Lachlan Morton Chipotle Development Team 0:00:18 2:49:47
5 28 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0:00:21 2:49:50
6 21 chris BALDWIN Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0:00:24 2:49:53
7 144 Ian Boswell TREK-Livestrong 0:00:25 2:49:54
8 142 George Bennett TREK-Livestrong 0:00:25 2:49:54
9 3 Phillip Gaimon Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 0:00:28 2:49:57
10 118 Sebastian Salas TEAM H&R BLOCK 0:00:35 2:50:04
11 176 Tom ZIRBEL Jamis Sutter Home 0:00:38 2:50:07
12 145 Carter Jones TREK-Livestrong 0:00:40 2:50:09
13 25 Chase Pinkham Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0:00:41 2:50:10
14 81 Glen CHADWICK Pureblack Racing 0:00:44 2:50:13
15 123 Dan Fleeman Team Raleigh 0:00:47 2:50:16
16 42 Danny SUMMERHILL Chipotle Development Team 0:00:57 2:50:26
17 101 Matthew Cooke Exergy Team TWENTY12 0:01:02 2:50:31
18 26 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0:01:02 2:50:31
19 218 Shawn Gravois Globalbike 0:01:05 2:50:34
20 171 Luis Romero Amaran Jamis Sutter Home 0:01:06 2:50:35
21 182 STEFANO BARBERI Yahoo! Cycling Team 0:01:09 2:50:38
22 75 Andrew Bajadali Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:01:10 2:50:39
23 224 Michael Olheiser Juwi Solar Cycling Team 0:01:11 2:50:40
24 181 Nate English Yahoo! Cycling Team 0:01:12 2:50:41
25 155 Taylor Shelden V Australia Pro Cycling Team 0:01:15 2:50:44
26 72 Marsh Cooper Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:01:19 2:50:48
27 43 Rob Squire Chipotle Development Team 0:01:22 2:50:51
28 127 Gael Le Bellec Team Raleigh 0:01:25 2:50:54
29 211 Jared Gilyard Rideclean 0:01:25 2:50:54
30 168 Coulton J Hartrich Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 0:01:26 2:50:55
31 22 Robert Britton Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0:01:32 2:51:01
32 56 Daniel RAMSEY Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 0:01:40 2:51:09
33 232 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:01:45 2:51:14
34 29 Carson G Miller Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis 0:01:49 2:51:18
35 125 Liam Holohan Team Raleigh 0:01:51 2:51:20
36 84 Timothy Gudsell Pureblack Racing 0:01:53 2:51:22
37 94 Joshua Berry Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling 0:01:55 2:51:24
38 67 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:01:55 2:51:24
39 41 Jacob Rathe Chipotle Development Team 0:01:57 2:51:26
40 93 Evan Hyde Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling 0:02:00 2:51:29
41 192 heath BLACKGROVE Elbowz Racing 0:02:03 2:51:32
42 208 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com/Cannondale 0:02:04 2:51:33
43 152 Hayden Brooks V Australia Pro Cycling Team 0:02:05 2:51:34
44 138 Drew Christopher Team Rio Grande/BCSM 0:02:05 2:51:34
45 157 Bernard Sulzberger V Australia Pro Cycling Team 0:02:05 2:51:34
46 104 Andres Diaz Exergy Team TWENTY12 0:02:06 2:51:35
47 71 Michael Creed Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:02:06 2:51:35
48 98 Thomas Rabou Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling 0:02:07 2:51:36
49 235 Josh L Yeaton GS Panache Horizon Organic 0:02:07 2:51:36
50 7 James Stemper Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 0:02:07 2:51:36
51 39 Ryan Trebon LTS/Felt 0:02:08 2:51:37
52 15 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:02:09 2:51:38
53 137 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM 0:02:09 2:51:38
54 131 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande/BCSM 0:02:10 2:51:39
55 1 Ben Day Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 0:02:10 2:51:39
56 106 sam johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 0:02:11 2:51:40
57 212 David Glick Rideclean 0:02:12 2:51:41
58 8 Roman Kilun Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 0:02:12 2:51:41
59 134 Ian Holt Team Rio Grande/BCSM 0:02:13 2:51:42
60 117 Garrett McLeod TEAM H&R BLOCK 0:02:13 2:51:42
61 82 Roman van Uden Pureblack Racing 0:02:34 2:52:03
62 99 Timothy Rugg XO Communications/Battley H-D Racing 0:02:35 2:52:04
63 136 Chad Haga Team Rio Grande/BCSM 0:02:40 2:52:09
64 65 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:02:51 2:52:20
65 35 Devan Dunn Cashcall Mortgage 0:02:51 2:52:20
66 186 gabe varela Yahoo! Cycling Team 0:02:59 2:52:28
67 128 Philip Mooney Team Raleigh 0:03:01 2:52:30
68 205 Stephen Leece Now-MS Society 0:03:01 2:52:30
69 47 Max Durtschi Chipotle Development Team 0:03:02 2:52:31
70 13 John Bennett California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:03:14 2:52:43
71 105 Christopher Hong Exergy Team TWENTY12 0:03:16 2:52:45
72 18 Nathan Wilson California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:03:21 2:52:50
73 77 Jason DONALD Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:03:27 2:52:56
74 6 Robert Sweeting Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 0:03:31 2:53:00
75 24 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0:03:31 2:53:00
76 76 Jesse ANTHONY Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:03:32 2:53:01
77 27 Jay Thomson Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0:03:34 2:53:03
78 83 Daniel Barry Pureblack Racing 0:03:40 2:53:09
79 95 Ian Burnett Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling 0:03:59 2:53:28
80 223 Greg Krause Juwi Solar Cycling Team 0:04:04 2:53:33
81 31 David Santos Cashcall Mortgage 0:04:34 2:54:03
82 124 Richard Handley Team Raleigh 0:04:47 2:54:16
83 167 James F Schurman Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 0:05:02 2:54:31
84 23 Andy Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0:05:08 2:54:37
85 73 Alex Candelario Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:05:09 2:54:38
86 88 Shem Rodger Pureblack Racing 0:05:12 2:54:41
87 74 Dan Bowman Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:05:14 2:54:43
88 86 Scott Lyttle Pureblack Racing 0:05:15 2:54:44
89 215 Clay Murfet Rideclean 0:05:19 2:54:48
90 163 Zach R Earnest FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare 0:05:22 2:54:51
91 48 Robert Bush Chipotle Development Team 0:05:56 2:55:25
92 146 Joseph Lewis TREK-Livestrong 0:06:03 2:55:32
93 187 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:06:05 2:55:34
94 102 Carlos Alzate Exergy Team TWENTY12 0:06:06 2:55:35
95 44 Anders Newbury Chipotle Development Team 0:06:08 2:55:37
96 107 Freddie Rodriguez Exergy Team TWENTY12 0:06:10 2:55:39
97 115 Owen Harrison TEAM H&R BLOCK 0:06:13 2:55:42
98 54 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 0:06:17 2:55:46
99 32 Lee Muse Cashcall Mortgage 0:07:34 2:57:03
100 96 Oscar Clark Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling 0:07:36 2:57:05
101 151 Jonathan Cantwell V Australia Pro Cycling Team 0:07:38 2:57:07
102 147 Gavin MANNION TREK-Livestrong 0:07:38 2:57:07
103 156 Sean SULLIVAN V Australia Pro Cycling Team 0:07:40 2:57:09
104 141 Gregory L Craddock TREK-Livestrong 0:07:56 2:57:25
105 174 Fernando Antogna Jamis Sutter Home 0:09:16 2:58:45
106 87 Mike Northey Pureblack Racing 0:09:26 2:58:55
107 231 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:09:30 2:58:59
108 78 Reid Mumford Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:09:30 2:58:59
109 222 Jesse Goodrich Juwi Solar Cycling Team 0:09:31 2:59:00
110 85 Mark LANGLANDS Pureblack Racing 0:09:32 2:59:01
111 177 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness Cycling Team 0:09:32 2:59:01
112 209 Max Korus BikeReg.com/Cannondale 0:09:33 2:59:02
113 199 Jonathan O Teeter Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 0:09:33 2:59:02
114 9 Eric Sammuli A Road Bike 4U Elite Team 0:09:35 2:59:04
115 12 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:09:36 2:59:05
116 79 Tim JOHNSON TJ's Summer Job CDale/CXWorld 0:09:38 2:59:07
117 11 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:09:38 2:59:07
118 116 Dustin Macburnie TEAM H&R BLOCK 0:09:40 2:59:09
119 196 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 0:10:21 2:59:50
120 193 Christian Helmig Elbowz Racing 0:10:38 3:00:07
121 173 Weston Luzadder Jamis Sutter Home 0:10:51 3:00:20
122 103 Kai Applequist Exergy Team TWENTY12 0:10:51 3:00:20
123 214 Mike Mathis Rideclean 0:11:14 3:00:43
124 49 Justin Laue Sport Systems Mountaintop 0:12:33 3:02:02
125 191 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing 0:12:53 3:02:22
126 233 Stephen Mull Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:13:08 3:02:37
127 153 Michael Freiberg V Australia Pro Cycling Team 0:13:37 3:03:06
128 108 Erik Slack Exergy Team TWENTY12 0:13:50 3:03:19
129 66 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:14:38 3:04:07
130 162 Sam Bassetti FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare 0:15:14 3:04:43
131 221 Daniel Harm Juwi Solar Cycling Team 0:16:00 3:05:29
132 236 Austin ALLISON GS Panache Horizon Organic 0:16:03 3:05:32
133 159 Zac Davies 0:16:23 3:05:52
134 143 Nathan Brown TREK-Livestrong 0:16:26 3:05:55
135 172 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home 0:16:30 3:05:59
136 175 Demis Aleman Jamis Sutter Home 0:16:30 3:05:59
137 17 Christopher STASTNY California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:16:30 3:05:59
138 58 Mike Tettleton Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 0:16:31 3:06:00
139 16 Stephen Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:16:31 3:06:00
140 169 Shane BRALEY Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 0:16:32 3:06:01
141 183 Shane Buysee Yahoo! Cycling Team 0:16:33 3:06:02
142 111 Justin KERR TEAM H&R BLOCK 0:16:35 3:06:04
143 63 Ian CRANE Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:16:35 3:06:04
144 165 Andrew Goessling FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare 0:16:35 3:06:04
145 61 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:16:36 3:06:05
146 37 Anthony Canevari Cashcall Mortgage 0:16:36 3:06:05
147 64 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:16:36 3:06:05
148 149 David Robertson SoCalCycling.com 0:16:38 3:06:07
149 62 Cody Campbell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:16:38 3:06:07
150 97 Mike Midlarksy Realcyclist.Com Pro Cycling 0:16:38 3:06:07
151 219 Winston David Globalbike 0:16:38 3:06:07
152 33 Brian Mcculloch Cashcall Mortgage 0:16:38 3:06:07
153 14 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:16:39 3:06:08
154 238 Andrew Mccullough Metlife Cycling Team 0:16:39 3:06:08
155 89 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:16:40 3:06:09
156 228 Charles Bryer 0:16:40 3:06:09
157 2 Spencer Gaddy Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 0:16:40 3:06:09
158 135 Chris Hillier Team Rio Grande/BCSM 0:16:41 3:06:10
159 234 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 0:16:42 3:06:11
160 53 Michael Larsen Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 0:16:44 3:06:13
161 113 Nick FRIESEN TEAM H&R BLOCK 0:16:44 3:06:13
162 207 Jerome TOWNSEND BikeReg.com/Cannondale 0:16:45 3:06:14
163 185 eric riggs Yahoo! Cycling Team 0:16:45 3:06:14
164 57 Aaron Schneider Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 0:16:46 3:06:15
165 188 Russell W Brown Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:16:46 3:06:15
166 239 Nick B Bennette Metlife Cycling Team 0:16:50 3:06:19
167 189 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:17:45 3:07:14
168 161 Armando AGUILAR FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare 0:18:00 3:07:29
169 121 James Sparling Team Raleigh 0:18:00 3:07:29
170 132 Stefan Rothe Team Rio Grande/BCSM 0:18:34 3:08:03
171 158 Johnnie Walker V Australia Pro Cycling Team 0:19:42 3:09:11
172 122 Matt Cronshaw Team Raleigh 0:21:00 3:10:29
173 202 Cory Greenberg Now-MS Society 0:25:28 3:14:57
174 213 Logan Loader Rideclean 0:25:35 3:15:04
175 112 Dustin Andrews TEAM H&R BLOCK 0:25:42 3:15:11
176 201 Colt Peterson Now-MS Society 0:25:47 3:15:16
177 197 Timothy L Farnham Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 0:25:51 3:15:20
178 4 Isaac Howe Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 0:26:18 3:15:47
179 68 Spencer SMITHEMAN Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:26:21 3:15:50
180 166 Armando Pagaza FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare 0:28:08 3:17:37
181 195 Austin Stewart Elbowz Racing 0:28:55 3:18:24
182 198 Eric Bennett Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 0:30:16 3:19:45
183 184 Ian Moir Yahoo! Cycling Team 0:30:53 3:20:22
184 139 Cory J Bruno SoCalCycling.com 0:35:28 3:24:57
185 164 Samuel Espinosa FirefightersRacing p/b Advocare 0:36:58 3:26:27
186 225 Jonathan Toftoy Juwi Solar Cycling Team 0:37:10 3:26:39
187 55 Julio Mollinedo Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear 0:38:03 3:27:32
188 204 Daniel Katz Now-MS Society 0:38:36 3:28:05
189 194 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing 0:40:12 3:29:41
190 179 Adam Carr Form Fitness Cycling Team 0:40:24 3:29:53
191 5 Shawn Milne Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 0:54:22 3:43:51
192 119 Norm Bryner 1:15:29 4:04:58
DNF 51 Eric Barlevav Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear
DNF 52 Patrick D Caro Full Circle Cycling p/b Pure Gear
DNF 69 brad winn Team S+M
DNF 109 Jon Hornbeck
DNF 133 John Phillips Team Rio Grande/BCSM
DNF 148 Dale J Parker TREK-Livestrong
DNF 154 Aaron Kemps V Australia Pro Cycling Team
DNF 178 Brian T Laird Form Fitness Cycling Team
DNF 227 Adam M Thuss Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNS 19 Luca Ortolani Cuore Italiano-Dynatek -Tec

Pro/1/2 Women

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 304 Kristin McGrath Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 00:00 3:28:40
2 314 Andrea Dvorak Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 00:17 3:28:57
3 368 Erinne Willock Team TIBCO/To the Top 00:22 3:29:02
4 337 Kristen T Lasasso Primal/MapMyRide 00:23 3:29:03
5 401 Clara Hughes Cycling BC 00:32 3:29:12
6 301 Kristin Armstrong Savola Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 00:32 3:29:12
7 345 Kathryn Donovan SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:34 3:29:14
8 316 Janel Holcomb Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 00:42 3:29:22
9 365 Joelle Numainville Team TIBCO/To the Top 00:45 3:29:25
10 328 Jade Wilcoxson NOW and Novartis For MS 00:49 3:29:29
11 367 Tara Whitten Team TIBCO/To the Top 01:11 3:29:51
12 313 Rushlee Buchanan Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 01:19 3:29:59
13 321 Anne Samplonius NOW and Novartis For MS 01:19 3:29:59
14 366 Carmen Small Team TIBCO/To the Top 01:20 3:30:00
15 305 Alison STARNES Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 01:20 3:30:00
16 404 Jasmin Glaesser Cycling BC 01:23 3:30:03
17 307 Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 01:24 3:30:04
18 324 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis For MS 01:25 3:30:05
19 387 Anna Barensfeld Missing Link Coaching/Speciali 01:29 3:30:09
20 332 Kasey Clark Primal/MapMyRide 01:35 3:30:15
21 433 Pascale Schneinder VanderKitten Focus 01:38 3:30:18
22 396 Alison Shanks BikeNZ 02:01 3:30:41
23 311 Leah Kirchmann Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 02:14 3:30:54
24 377 Elizabeth Newell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 02:24 3:31:04
25 385 Anna Mcloon Missing Link Coaching/Speciali 02:26 3:31:06
26 381 Rachel Warner Missing Link Coaching/Speciali 03:15 3:31:55
27 395 Jaime Nielsen BikeNZ 03:51 3:32:31
28 391 Kaytee Boyd BikeNZ 04:11 3:32:51
29 317 Heather Logan-Sprenger Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 04:15 3:32:55
30 429 Nik Vogler 04:15 3:32:55
31 363 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/To the Top 04:15 3:32:55
32 362 Megan Guarnier Team TIBCO/To the Top 04:15 3:32:55
33 361 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO/To the Top 04:16 3:32:56
34 371 Sue Butler Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:22 3:33:02
35 427 Rebecca Werner Webcor Alto Velo 04:25 3:33:05
36 318 Kristin Sanders Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 04:25 3:33:05
37 378 Ashley Koch Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:26 3:33:06
38 383 Jenna Rinehart Missing Link Coaching/Speciali 04:27 3:33:07
39 323 Hilary Billington NOW and Novartis For MS 04:29 3:33:09
40 382 Kristina SELEY Missing Link Coaching/Speciali 04:35 3:33:15
41 426 Katheryn Mattis Webcor Alto Velo 04:36 3:33:16
42 389 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 04:36 3:33:16
43 424 Lauren Roberston Webcor Alto Velo 04:36 3:33:16
44 357 Anna Sanders Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 04:41 3:33:21
45 411 Kelly Crowley Metromint Cycling 04:41 3:33:21
46 423 Melinda Weiner Herbalife LaGrange 05:31 3:34:11
47 343 Lisa Campbell SC Velo - Empower Coaching 06:00 3:34:40
48 302 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 06:13 3:34:53
49 338 Liza A Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide 06:31 3:35:11
50 384 Melanie Colavito Missing Link Coaching/Speciali 07:23 3:36:03
51 415 Ellen Sherrill Metromint Cycling 07:55 3:36:35
52 315 Lauren Hall Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 08:58 3:37:38
53 431 Emily Collins VanderKitten Focus 12:11 3:40:51
54 414 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 12:14 3:40:54
55 434 Jennifer Weinbrecht VanderKitten Focus 12:16 3:40:56
56 422 Joanne Hogan Herbalife LaGrange 12:17 3:40:57
57 379 Allison Beall Team Rep 12:19 3:40:59
58 412 Lucia Mokres Metromint Cycling 12:19 3:40:59
59 397 Anne Donley Primal-Treads 12:21 3:41:01
60 336 Gwen Inglis Primal/MapMyRide 12:22 3:41:02
61 369 Joy L Duerksen Team Redlands 12:31 3:41:11
62 432 Jasmin Hurikino VanderKitten Focus 13:22 3:42:02
63 375 Anona Whitley Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14:18 3:42:58
64 309 Monika Sattler Battley H-D/XO Communications 14:25 3:43:05
65 308 Tayler WILES Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 14:29 3:43:09
66 306 Lauren Tamayo Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 14:54 3:43:34
67 416 Julie Emmerman Primal-Treads 15:00 3:43:40
68 393 Lauren Ellis BikeNZ 17:06 3:45:46
69 355 Zayda (Sarah) Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 17:15 3:45:55
70 303 Cari Higgins Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 17:16 3:45:56
71 376 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17:23 3:46:03
72 326 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis For MS 17:26 3:46:06
73 364 Emma Mackie Team TIBCO/To the Top 17:27 3:46:07
74 358 Whitney Schultz Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 17:30 3:46:10
75 413 Rikke K Preisler Metromint Cycling 17:35 3:46:15
76 399 Amy L Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 17:39 3:46:19
77 341 Pam Schuster SC Velo - Empower Coaching 17:43 3:46:23
78 373 Lindsay Fox Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17:45 3:46:25
79 346 Lauren Liscinski SC Velo - Empower Coaching 17:45 3:46:25
80 408 Kimberly Fong Michael David Winery Cycling Team 17:52 3:46:32
81 425 Emily Foxman Webcor Alto Velo 18:16 3:46:56
82 372 Amy Campbell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19:18 3:47:58
83 327 Erika Graves NOW and Novartis For MS 19:33 3:48:13
84 374 Anne Davis Usher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19:37 3:48:17
85 353 Amity Elliot Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 19:59 3:48:39
86 356 Melissa Ross Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 21:11 3:49:51
87 392 Gemma Dudley BikeNZ 21:27 3:50:07
88 403 Laura Brown Cycling BC 23:43 3:52:23
89 402 Jenny Lehmann Cycling BC 24:01 3:52:41
90 348 Kimberley Turner SC Velo - Empower Coaching 24:18 3:52:58
91 409 Josephine E Morgan Michael David Winery Cycling Team 24:31 3:53:11
92 421 Melina Bernecker Herbalife LaGrange 24:59 3:53:39
93 406 Steph Roorda Cycling BC 25:33 3:54:13
94 342 Priscilla Calderon SC Velo - Empower Coaching 27:07 3:55:47
95 349 Crystal Anthony Ladiesfirst Racing 28:20 3:57:00
DNF 322 Addyson "Addy" Albershardt NOW and Novartis For MS
DNF 331 Megan M Hottman Primal/MapMyRide
DNF 419 Carly Rivezzo
DNS 319 Grace R Alexander BYRDS
TC 312 Kelly Benjamin Colavita/Forno d'Asolo
TC 339 Catherine Dickson Jobing.Com Women'S Racing
TC 347 Beatrice Rodriquez SC Velo - Empower Coaching
TC 351 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
TC 359 Louise Smyth Team LaS'port
TC 386 Judy Jenkins Missing Link Coaching/Speciali
TC 407 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates