Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling

Event Category Name
38 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Alan Adams
26 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Alan Adams
22 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Brian Walburn
DNS Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
76 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Walburn
31 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
11 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
21 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
29 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
27 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
3 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Gabe Varela
11 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Steve Fisher
15 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
13 Longview Criterium Men Category 1/2 Tyler Stearns
10 Longview Criterium Men Category 2/3 Brian Walburn
3 Longview Criterium Men Category 2/3 Tyler Stearns
9 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Brian Walburn
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Damon Pettinger
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Damon Pettinger
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Logan Owen
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Cody Campbell
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Steve Fisher
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
149 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
126 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
126 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
96 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Logan Owen
82 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Cody Campbell
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Steve Fisher
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Damon Pettinger
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Damon Pettinger
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Damon Pettinger
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Damon Pettinger
130 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1 Men Steve Fisher
132 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1 Men Cody Campbell
138 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
149 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1 Men Logan Owen
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1 Men Spencer SMITHEMAN
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
135 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1 Men Cody Campbell
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Damon Pettinger
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Damon Pettinger
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1 Men Steve Fisher
85 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
92 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
118 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1 Men Cody Campbell
151 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1 Men Spencer SMITHEMAN
158 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1 Men Logan Owen
162 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
155 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1 Men Spencer SMITHEMAN
150 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1 Men Logan Owen
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
133 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1 Men Steve Fisher
128 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
122 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
153 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1 Men Steve Fisher
155 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
102 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
114 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
119 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
131 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1 Men Logan Owen
139 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1 Men Cody Campbell
150 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1 Men Spencer SMITHEMAN
168 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1 Men Spencer SMITHEMAN
152 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
150 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1 Men Steve Fisher
146 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1 Men Cody Campbell
137 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
128 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1 Men Logan Owen
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
143 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
149 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Cody Campbell
147 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Steve Fisher
145 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
143 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
129 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Logan Owen
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
179 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Spencer SMITHEMAN
149 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Cody Campbell
147 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Steve Fisher
145 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
179 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Spencer SMITHEMAN
129 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Logan Owen
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
TC Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Spencer SMITHEMAN
38 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
96 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Cody Campbell
101 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Logan Owen
TC Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1 Men Steve Fisher
181 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
134 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1 Men Cody Campbell
127 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1 Men Steve Fisher
119 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
114 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
113 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1 Men Spencer SMITHEMAN
104 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1 Men Logan Owen
103 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
181 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1 Men Lang Reynolds
134 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1 Men Cody Campbell
127 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1 Men Steve Fisher
119 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
114 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
113 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1 Men Spencer SMITHEMAN
104 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1 Men Logan Owen
103 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
10 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Joseph Wasikowski
14 Franz Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Brian Walburn
4 Franz Criterium Category 3 Brian Walburn
25 Franz Criterium Category 3 Joseph Wasikowski
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Tyler Stearns
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Alan Schmitz
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Alan Schmitz
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Tyler Stearns
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Tyler Stearns
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Alan Schmitz
1 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
12 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Tyler Stearns
15 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
26 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Alan Schmitz
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Alan Schmitz
16 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Tyler Stearns
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
DNF Sublime Sublimity Men 1/2 Nick Zylkowski
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men Joseph Wasikowski
50 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Nick Zylkowski
190 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Brian Walburn
299 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Nick Zylkowski
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Nick Zylkowski
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Joseph Wasikowski
286 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Joseph Wasikowski
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Joseph Wasikowski
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Joseph Wasikowski
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men Nick Zylkowski
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Nick Zylkowski
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Joseph Wasikowski
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Nick Zylkowski
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Joseph Wasikowski
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Nick Zylkowski
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Joseph Wasikowski
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Joseph Wasikowski
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
2 Silverton RR Champs Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
24 Silverton RR Champs Men Category 3 Brian Walburn
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Colin Gibson
37 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Larson
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Chad Richmond
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Steve Fisher
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Nick Zylkowski
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Logan Owen
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Alan Schmitz
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Alan Adams
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Rosalyn Rombauer
77 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Alan Schmitz
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Steve Fisher
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Chad Richmond
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Nick Zylkowski
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Rosalyn Rombauer
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Logan Owen
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
136 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Chad Richmond
153 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Nick Zylkowski
183 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Rosalyn Rombauer
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Colin Gibson
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Logan Owen
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Christopher Wingfield
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Steve Fisher
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Alan Adams
230 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Alan Schmitz
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Alan Adams
85 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Alan Adams
83 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Alan Schmitz
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Steve Fisher
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Logan Owen
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Rosalyn Rombauer
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Chad Richmond
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Nick Zylkowski
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
79 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Brian Walburn
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Alan Schmitz
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Rosalyn Rombauer
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Rosalyn Rombauer
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Nick Zylkowski
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Chad Richmond
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Steve Fisher
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Logan Owen
66 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Alan Schmitz
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Alan Adams
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Brian Walburn
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Steve Fisher
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Logan Owen
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Nick Zylkowski
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Chad Richmond
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Wingfield
11 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Nick Zylkowski
2 Banana Belt 3 Women Category 3 Rosalyn Rombauer
24 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 3 Scott Larson
6 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Rosalyn Rombauer
24 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Nick Zylkowski
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Colin Gibson
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 1/2 Colin Gibson
42 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Colin Gibson
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Nick Zylkowski
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 3 Rosalyn Rombauer
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Daniel Bechtold
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Christopher Parrish
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Tandem Nick/Rosalyn Zylkowski/Rombauer