Metromint Cycling

Event Category Name
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men Michael R Gil
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men Travis T
20 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men Ariel Herrmann
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men Elliot Hawkes
79 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat2 Men Brandon Correia
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men Joseph Ison
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men Naveen Molloy
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men Travis T
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men Ariel Herrmann
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men Michael R Gil
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men Elliot Hawkes
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat2 Men Brandon Correia
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Lucia Mokres
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Jane Robertson
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Ellen Sherrill
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Kelly Crowley
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men Naveen Molloy
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men Joseph Ison
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Lucia Mokres
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men Travis T
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men Ariel Herrmann
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men Brandon Correia
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Rikke K Preisler
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Lucia Mokres
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Jane Robertson
50 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Ellen Sherrill
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Jane Robertson
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Kelly Crowley
81 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Kelly Crowley
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Ellen Sherrill
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men Naveen Molloy
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men Joseph Ison
98 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men Brandon Correia
66 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men Elliot Hawkes
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men Michael R Gil
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men Ariel Herrmann
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat2 Men Travis T
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men Naveen Molloy
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men Joseph Ison
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men Michael R Gil
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men Elliot Hawkes
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men Michael R Gil
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men Ariel Herrmann
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men Travis T
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men Naveen Molloy
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men Joseph Ison
88 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men Brandon Correia
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men Elliot Hawkes
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men Michael R Gil
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men Ariel Herrmann
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat2 Men Travis T
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men Naveen Molloy
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men Joseph Ison
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat2 Men Elliot Hawkes
100 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat2 Men Brandon Correia
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Rikke K Preisler
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Lucia Mokres
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Jane Robertson
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men Naveen Molloy
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men Joseph Ison
101 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men Brandon Correia
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men Elliot Hawkes
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men Michael R Gil
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men Travis T
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat2 Men Ariel Herrmann
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men Naveen Molloy
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men Joseph Ison
101 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men Brandon Correia
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men Elliot Hawkes
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men Michael R Gil
8 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men Travis T
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat2 Men Ariel Herrmann
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Ellen Sherrill
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Kelly Crowley
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Rikke K Preisler
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jane Robertson
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Lucia Mokres
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Ellen Sherrill
27 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Kelly Crowley
87 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Rikke K Preisler
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Kelly Crowley
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Lucia Mokres
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Ellen Sherrill
90 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Rikke K Preisler
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Kelly Crowley
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Ellen Sherrill
53 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Jane Robertson
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Lucia Mokres
80 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Rikke K Preisler
22 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jane Robertson
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Lucia Mokres
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Jane Robertson
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Ellen Sherrill
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Kelly Crowley
75 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Rikke K Preisler
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Lucia Mokres
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jane Robertson
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Ellen Sherrill
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Kelly Crowley
75 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Rikke K Preisler
37 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Ellen Sherrill
93 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Ellen Sherrill
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Jane Robertson
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Lucia Mokres
82 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Rikke K Preisler
91 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Kelly Crowley
29 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Kelly Crowley
93 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Ellen Sherrill
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Jane Robertson
TC Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Rikke K Preisler
61 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Lucia Mokres
50 Cascade Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jane Robertson
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Lucia Mokres
91 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Kelly Crowley
82 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Women Rikke K Preisler
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters points race John Cheetham
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 3 K John Cheetham
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Kilo John Cheetham
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Senior Women Kelly Crowley
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Senior Women Rebecca Rising
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Senior Women Jane Robertson
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Senior Women Lina Martensson
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Senior Women Molly S. VanHouweling
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Senior Women Elizabeth Newell
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Senior Women Anne Fulton
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Senior Women Lina Martensson
308 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Anne Fulton
296 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Lina Martensson
266 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Kelly Crowley
216 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Elizabeth Newell
198 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Jane Robertson
153 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Molly S. VanHouweling
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Senior Women Molly S. VanHouweling
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Senior Women Kelly Crowley
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Senior Women Jane Robertson
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Senior Women Elizabeth Newell
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Senior Women Anne Fulton
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Senior Women Rebecca Rising
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Senior Women Lina Martensson
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Senior Women Rebecca Rising
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Senior Women Molly S. VanHouweling
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Senior Women Anne Fulton
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Senior Women Jane Robertson
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Senior Women Elizabeth Newell
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Senior Women Rebecca Rising
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Senior Women Anne Fulton
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Senior Women Lina Martensson
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Senior Women Kelly Crowley
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Senior Women Elizabeth Newell
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Senior Women Jane Robertson
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Senior Women Kelly Crowley
325 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Rebecca Rising
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Senior Women Rebecca Rising
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Senior Women Anne Fulton
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Senior Women Elizabeth Newell
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Senior Women Jane Robertson
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Senior Women Kelly Crowley
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Senior Women Molly S. VanHouweling
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Senior Women Lina Martensson
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Senior Women Molly S. VanHouweling
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Women Elizabeth Newell
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Women Jane Robertson
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Women Kelly Crowley
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Women Molly S VAN HOUWLING
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Women Lina Martensson
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Women Elizabeth Newell
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Women Rebecca Rising
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Women Jane Robertson
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Women Molly S VAN HOUWELLING
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Women Kelly Crowley
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race CAT 3-4 Women Lisa Mueller
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Women Anne Fulton
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Women Lina Martensson
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Women Anne Fulton
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Women Rebecca Rising
178 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Lina Martensson
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Senior Women Elizabeth Newell
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Senior Women Jane Robertson
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Senior Women Rebecca Rising
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Senior Women Kelly Crowley
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Senior Women Molly S. VanHouweling
139 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Molly S Van Houweling
145 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Jane Robertson
157 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Elizabeth Newell
170 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Rebecca Rising
171 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Kelly Crowley
174 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Anne Fulton
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Lina Martensson
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Anne Fulton
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Kelly Crowley
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Rebecca Rising
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Elizabeth Newell
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Jane Robertson
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Molly S Van Houweling
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Lina Martensson
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Anne Fulton
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Kelly Crowley
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Rebecca Rising
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Elizabeth Newell
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Jane Robertson
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Molly S Van Houweling