Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial

Bend, OR
July 19, 2012

Part of the Cascade Classic

Questions or corrections about Pro/1 Women, please email Lynn Goss
Questions or corrections about Pro/1 Men, please email Stacia Hood

Updated July 22, 2012 at 9:05 PM

Pro /1 Women

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 324 Kristin Armstrong Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:00:00 34:40.58
2 312 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis For MS 00:01:17 35:57.69
3 303 Carmen Small Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:01:27 36:07.72
4 431 Megan Guarnier Team TIBCO 00:01:55 36:35.01
5 304 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:02:00 36:40.68
6 347 Bridie O'DONNELL Vanderkitten-Focus 00:02:01 36:41.42
7 434 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 00:02:12 36:52.46
8 311 Anne Samplonius NOW and Novartis For MS 00:02:19 36:59.11
9 433 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO 00:02:30 37:10.72
10 321 Kristin MCGRATH Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:02:31 37:11.20
11 318 Olivia DILLON NOW and Novartis For MS ... 37:11.61
12 317 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis For MS 00:02:35 37:15.14
13 315 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis For MS 00:02:56 37:36.72
14 322 Tayler WILES Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:03:00 37:40.50
15 407 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 00:03:06 37:46.59
16 333 Jessica Cutler Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:03:16 37:56.18
17 323 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:03:31 38:11.51
18 346 Katheryn Mattis Vanderkitten-Focus 00:03:32 38:12.05
19 432 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO 00:03:35 38:15.57
20 316 Christina GOKEY-SMITH NOW and Novartis For MS 00:03:46 38:26.25
21 385 Anna Sanders FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore ... 38:26.28
22 334 Emily Kachorek Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:03:50 38:30.84
23 328 Heather Logan-Sprenger Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:03:53 38:33.74
24 374 Amber GAFFNEY SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:03:58 38:38.23
25 301 Janel Holcomb Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:03:59 38:39.67
26 397 Amy THORNQUIST Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo ... 38:39.75
27 313 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis For MS 00:04:05 38:45.12
28 437 Veronique FORTIN Team TIBCO 00:04:07 38:47.68
29 314 Ashley JAMES NOW and Novartis For MS 00:04:09 38:49.09
30 435 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO ... 38:49.89
31 306 Emma GRANT Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:04:10 38:50.67
32 325 Theresa CLIFF-RYAN Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:04:11 38:51.70
33 383 Amy McGuire FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:04:12 38:52.04
34 327 Andrea Dvorak Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:04:13 38:53.16
35 308 Lex ALBRECHT Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:04:16 38:56.57
36 307 Anna Barensfeld Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:04:29 39:09.94
37 386 Lauren STEPHENS FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:04:35 39:15.17
38 393 Nicole Justice Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 00:04:42 39:22.12
39 412 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racing Team U25 ... 39:22.58
40 332 Kelly Crowley Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:04:43 39:23.27
41 305 Miranda GRIFFITHS Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:04:44 39:24.87
42 353 Cara Gillis Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:04:53 39:33.44
43 326 Jacquelyn Crowell Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:04:57 39:37.79
44 371 Melina Bernecker SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:04:58 39:38.97
45 388 Joy MCCULLOCH FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:05:03 39:43.89
46 302 Courteney LOWE Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:05:07 39:47.68
47 401 Anne Donley Boulder Orthopedics 00:05:13 39:53.59
48 367 Lisa Turnbull Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:05:14 39:54.14
49 373 Lisa Campbell SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:05:15 39:55.72
50 421 Lorena VARGAS 1 Error 00:05:19 39:59.24
51 382 Kathryn Donovan FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:05:25 40:05.43
52 395 Loren ROWNEY Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo ... 40:05.58
53 436 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO 00:05:29 40:09.73
54 391 Flavia Oliveira Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 00:05:35 40:15.27
55 387 Rachel Warner FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:05:39 40:19.79
56 394 Jessica PRINNER Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 00:05:43 40:23.86
57 335 Jackie KURTH Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:05:46 40:26.25
58 351 Lauren DECrescenzo Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:05:52 40:32.10
59 418 Kari Studley 00:05:53 40:33.06
60 344 Jazzy Hurikino Vanderkitten-Focus 00:05:55 40:35.62
61 343 Emilly COLLINS Vanderkitten-Focus 00:05:59 40:39.71
62 364 Heather FISCHER Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:06:08 40:48.09
63 411 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes ... 40:48.13
64 414 Jessica CHONG Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 00:06:09 40:49.92
65 352 Amity Elliot Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:06:14 40:54.77
66 416 Mikayla Lyman Team Sandals p/b Penny Sheldon Travel 00:06:15 40:55.71
67 413 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:06:17 40:57.46
68 361 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:06:19 40:59.85
69 381 Amy DOMBROSKI FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:06:22 41:02.46
70 338 Alisha WELSH Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r ... 41:02.88
71 422 Indgrid DREXEL 1 Error 00:06:24 41:04.95
72 336 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:06:28 41:08.70
73 402 Kemille Garvin Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 00:06:30 41:10.22
74 355 Laura RALSTON Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:06:32 41:12.74
75 354 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:06:44 41:24.34
76 362 Kimberley TURNER Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team ... 41:24.77
77 348 Ruth WINDER Vanderkitten-Focus 00:06:48 41:28.15
78 366 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:06:50 41:30.40
79 331 Kasey Clark Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:06:55 41:35.99
80 365 Lindsay Fox Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:06:56 41:36.46
81 375 Jenny RIOS SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:07:00 41:40.51
82 372 Holly BRECK SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:07:07 41:47.94
83 392 Kate FINEGAN Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 00:07:19 41:59.42
84 341 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus 00:07:37 42:17.21
85 409 anne perry Revolution Café Rio 00:07:42 42:22.34
86 417 Kaytie SCOTT ... 42:22.37
87 376 Beatrice Rodriquez SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:07:54 42:34.53
88 384 Nicole MITCHELL FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:08:04 42:44.71
89 405 Nury TORRES INDERCAS Colombia 00:09:51 44:31.66

Pro/1 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 16 AMARAN ROMERO Jamis Sutter Home 00:00:00 31:19.91
2 53 Nate English Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:00:21 31:40.86
3 35 Michael Creed Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00:33 31:52.92
4 43 Gregory CRADDOCK Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:00:39 31:58.01
5 151 Rob Britton TEAM H&R BLOCK 00:00:45 32:04.43
6 38 Tom ZIRBEL Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00:48 32:07.02
7 114 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:00:50 32:09.84
8 28 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00:51 32:10.98
9 32 Jesse ANTHONY Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:01:02 32:21.47
10 26 Carter Jones Bissell Pro Cycling Team ... 32:21.96
11 243 Ian McKissick 00:01:05 32:24.18
12 106 Scott TIETZEL Juwi Solar Cycling Team ... 32:24.63
13 55 Paul Mach Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:01:32 32:51.30
14 1 Francisco Mancebo Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:01:33 32:52.50
15 104 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling Team 00:01:34 32:53.31
16 48 Jasper STUYVEN Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:01:35 32:54.53
17 17 Peter VanDijk Jamis Sutter Home 00:01:37 32:56.50
18 54 Roman Kilun Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:01:38 32:57.80
19 3 Taylor Shelden Competitive Cyclist Racing Team ... 32:57.94
20 5 David WILLIAMS Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:01:39 32:58.44
21 25 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:01:42 33:01.84
22 58 Robert Sweeting Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:01:44 33:03.60
23 47 James ORAM Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:01:48 33:07.14
24 63 Serghei TVETCOV Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:01:51 33:10.29
25 57 James Stemper Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:01:53 33:12.41
26 36 Michael FRIEDMAN Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:01:55 33:14.06
27 52 Phillip Gaimon Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder ... 33:14.53
28 112 Robin ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 33:14.84
29 67 Freddie Rodriguez Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:01:58 33:17.67
30 42 Joshua ATKINS Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:01:59 33:18.51
31 62 sam johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:02:01 33:20.02
32 61 Andres Diaz Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 33:20.59
33 76 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 00:02:07 33:26.32
34 22 chris BALDWIN Bissell Pro Cycling Team ... 33:26.55
35 51 Andy Jacques-Maynes Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:02:08 33:27.37
36 84 Eric MARCOTTE Elbowz Racing 00:02:14 33:33.07
37 81 heath BLACKGROVE Elbowz Racing ... 33:33.71
38 6 Maxim Jenkins Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:02:18 33:37.04
39 66 Matthew Cooke Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:02:20 33:39.69
40 44 Joseph Dombrowski Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:02:26 33:45.97
41 95 Devan Dunn Cashcall Mortgage 00:02:30 33:49.01
42 75 Jimmy SCHURMAN Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 00:02:31 33:50.74
43 113 Yannick ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:02:32 33:51.15
44 2 Michael Olheiser Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:02:35 33:54.60
45 8 Chad Beyer Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:02:36 33:55.78
46 11 Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home ... 33:55.93
47 158 Mike Sidic TEAM H&R BLOCK 00:02:38 33:57.70
48 41 Ian Boswell Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:02:42 34:01.48
49 196 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis 00:02:44 34:03.70
50 15 Carson Miller Jamis Sutter Home 00:02:45 34:04.09
51 249 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off Road Team 00:02:46 34:05.57
52 116 Torey PHILIPP California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:02:51 34:10.01
53 68 Morgan Schmitt Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:02:56 34:15.26
54 115 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:02:58 34:17.80
55 207 Steven PEREZLUHA Compass RS-First Green-BikeRay 00:02:59 34:18.31
56 91 Stefano BARBERI Cashcall Mortgage ... 34:18.76
57 197 Stephen Mull Audi Cycling Team 00:03:00 34:19.05
58 209 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava ... 34:19.47
59 46 Gavin MANNION Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:03:01 34:20.69
60 85 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing 00:03:03 34:22.18
61 122 Ty MAGNER BMC-Hincapie Development Team 00:03:06 34:25.30
62 153 Kristofer DAHL TEAM H&R BLOCK 00:03:08 34:27.02
63 229 Taylor BERTRAND-BARRETT Wonderful Pistachio's U25 ... 34:27.88
64 144 Jesse REAMS Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:03:12 34:31.75
65 18 Phil MOONEY Jamis Sutter Home 00:03:14 34:33.50
66 121 Matt LIPSCOMB BMC-Hincapie Development Team 00:03:18 34:37.14
67 232 Keck BAKER XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 00:03:20 34:39.02
68 23 Chris Barton Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:03:21 34:40.92
69 178 Ricky GARGIULO Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 00:03:25 34:44.58
70 227 Spencer Gaddy United Healthcare U25 00:03:27 34:46.21
71 189 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson 00:03:29 34:48.29
72 172 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing ... 34:48.99
73 27 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:03:30 34:49.04
74 156 Michael Woods TEAM H&R BLOCK ... 34:49.33
75 174 Colby Wait-Molyneux Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:03:33 34:52.18
76 222 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM 00:03:34 34:53.33
77 31 Andrew Bajadali Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:03:37 34:56.28
78 21 Eric Young Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:03:40 34:59.29
79 177 Tim RUGG Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes ... 34:59.47
80 12 Fernando Antogna Jamis Sutter Home 00:03:41 35:00.44
81 211 Andrew Mccullough Mt. Borah/Minerva Design/Basso 00:03:42 35:01.16
82 64 Carlos Alzate Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 35:01.41
83 117 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:03:48 35:07.75
84 236 Nick BAX XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 00:03:49 35:08.24
85 183 Austin ALLISON GS Panache Horizon Organic ... 35:08.45
86 219 Lucas BINDER SPY/SKLZ-Swamis 00:03:56 35:15.53
87 142 Ian CRANE Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:03:57 35:16.11
88 205 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 00:03:59 35:18.39
89 56 Shawn Milne Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder ... 35:18.49
90 181 Chris Winn GS Panache Horizon Organic 00:04:01 35:20.39
91 127 Larry Warbasse BMC-Hincapie Development Team 00:04:03 35:22.36
92 96 David Santos Cashcall Mortgage ... 35:22.55
93 203 Tyler REIDESEL Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 00:04:04 35:23.26
94 143 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:04:09 35:28.10
95 167 Daniel HARM Stage 17 Racing ... 35:28.19
96 168 Cory Greenberg Stage 17 Racing 00:04:11 35:30.29
97 86 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing 00:04:12 35:31.06
98 165 travis mccabe Landis/Trek ... 35:31.72
99 221 Tucker OLANDER Tokyo Joe's-WFM ... 35:31.99
100 184 Josh YEATON GS Panache Horizon Organic 00:04:13 35:32.04
101 214 Fabrizio VonNacher Quality Post ... 35:32.27
102 105 Jeff Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling Team 00:04:14 35:33.05
103 175 Gavi EPSTEIN Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes ... 35:33.33
104 162 George Cyrus Landis/Trek 00:04:15 35:34.17
105 152 Alexander CATAFORD TEAM H&R BLOCK 00:04:20 35:39.79
106 218 Diego SANDOVAL Southern California Velo 00:04:22 35:41.80
107 88 Ryan WILLS Elbowz Racing 00:04:23 35:42.34
108 138 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear ... 35:42.58
109 93 Connor McCutcheon Cashcall Mortgage 00:04:26 35:45.43
110 65 Kirk Carlsen Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:04:27 35:46.06
111 217 Samuel Grove Southern California Velo 00:04:28 35:47.03
112 224 Bailey McKnight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:04:36 35:55.11
113 34 Marsh Cooper Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:04:38 35:57.04
114 128 Jovan ZEKAVICA BMC-Hincapie Development Team ... 35:57.42
115 201 Eder Frayre Calimax ... 35:57.57
116 241 Joe Dickerson 00:04:40 35:59.39
117 14 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home 00:04:41 36:00.33
118 166 Ben BERTIGER Stage 17 Racing 00:04:42 36:01.16
119 7 Tommy NANKERVIS Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:04:44 36:03.26
120 126 Edison TURNER BMC-Hincapie Development Team 00:04:46 36:05.65
121 97 Michael WEICHT Cashcall Mortgage 00:04:50 36:09.14
122 74 Shawn Gravois Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 00:04:52 36:11.87
123 94 Wes Holloway Cashcall Mortgage 00:04:55 36:14.53
124 33 Alex Candelario Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:04:56 36:15.04
125 24 Andrew Dahlheim Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:04:57 36:16.05
126 171 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:04:59 36:18.60
127 132 Patrick CARO Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:05:02 36:21.50
128 234 Adam FARABAUGH XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO ... 36:21.79
129 176 Ariel MENDEZ-PENATE Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 00:05:05 36:24.09
130 4 Thomas Rabou Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:05:06 36:25.25
131 136 Erik SLACK Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear ... 36:25.38
132 191 Willy Zellmer Gateway Harley Davidson 00:05:08 36:27.42
133 111 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:05:11 36:30.34
134 161 Chris Aten Landis/Trek ... 36:30.39
135 87 Sean SULLIVAN Elbowz Racing 00:05:13 36:32.68
136 146 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 36:32.74
137 251 Paul Warner Team Bob's Bikes 00:05:14 36:33.17
138 123 Alder MARTZ BMC-Hincapie Development Team ... 36:33.47
139 202 Cortlan BROWN Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 00:05:17 36:36.51
140 233 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 00:05:18 36:37.24
141 73 Winston David Athletix Benefiting Globalbike ... 36:37.39
142 237 Orion BERRYMAN SPY/SKLZ-Swamis 00:05:19 36:38.75
143 13 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home 00:05:20 36:39.70
144 72 Shane BRALEY Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 00:05:25 36:44.54
145 92 Lee Muse Cashcall Mortgage ... 36:44.68
146 246 Michael JASINSKI Wonderful Pistachio's U25 00:05:30 36:49.55
147 157 Aaron Schooler TEAM H&R BLOCK 00:05:37 36:56.52
148 173 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:05:46 37:05.04
149 231 Sterling MAGNELL Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling ... 37:05.72
150 103 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling Team 00:05:48 37:07.42
151 182 Craig Magee GS Panache Horizon Organic 00:05:56 37:15.81
152 135 Adam Carr Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:05:59 37:18.50
153 206 Ben BERDEN Raleigh/Clement 00:06:09 37:28.81
154 223 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:06:10 37:29.24
155 118 Benny SWEDBERG California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:06:12 37:31.00
156 125 Mike STONE BMC-Hincapie Development Team 00:06:15 37:34.65
157 82 Christian Helmig Elbowz Racing 00:06:17 37:36.05
158 169 Bryan LARSEN Stage 17 Racing 00:06:22 37:41.60
159 187 Anton VARABEI Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:06:29 37:48.73
160 239 Pablo CRUZ 00:06:32 37:51.94
161 164 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek 00:06:35 37:54.07
162 226 Oscar Clark United Healthcare U25 00:06:39 37:58.11
163 208 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team ... 37:58.58
164 228 Luis Zamudio Velo Club LaGrange 00:06:45 38:04.97
165 148 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:06:47 38:06.54
166 102 Colt Peterson Juwi Solar Cycling Team 00:06:50 38:09.81
167 204 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles U25 00:06:52 38:11.48
168 145 Jon Hornbeck Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 38:11.53
169 248 Dylan Jones VW Boise 00:07:02 38:21.04
170 131 Christian VARLEY Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:07:08 38:27.28
171 71 Simon BENNETT Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 00:07:12 38:31.89
172 235 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:07:14 38:33.55
173 179 Chris Gruber Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 00:07:20 38:39.66
174 134 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:07:26 38:45.04
175 98 Justin WILLIAMS Cashcall Mortgage 00:07:29 38:48.43
176 163 Michael DZIEDZIC Landis/Trek 00:07:30 38:49.93
177 185 Evan MUNDY Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:07:39 38:58.16
178 186 Jamie RIGGS Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:07:40 38:59.56
179 212 Nathaniel BEAMS Park Place p/b Sun and Ski 00:07:41 39:00.43
180 133 Austin CARROLL Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:07:56 39:15.90
181 147 Gabe Varela Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:07:57 39:16.24
182 194 Marshall Opel Hammer Nutrition 00:08:09 39:28.04
183 137 Julio Mollinedo Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:08:14 39:33.75
184 225 Ryan SULLIVAN United Healthcare of Georgia 00:08:15 39:34.96
185 245 Arthur Rand 00:08:20 39:39.22
186 216 Andrew Bosco SoCalCycling.com 00:08:45 40:04.65
DNF 199 Matt Brandt Calimax 00:11:38 42:57.84
DNF 188 Team Gateway Harley-Davidson 00:16:01 47:20.49