Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder

Event Category Name
25 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Phillip Gaimon
12 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
24 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Nate English
44 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Paul Mach
55 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Robert Sweeting
84 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Roman Kilun
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men James Stemper
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Shawn Milne
46 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Robert Sweeting
42 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Roman Kilun
41 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men James Stemper
57 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Nate English
12 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Phillip Gaimon
4 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
113 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Shawn Milne
94 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Paul Mach
84 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Paul Mach
62 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Roman Kilun
52 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Robert Sweeting
12 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Nate English
11 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
4 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Phillip Gaimon
154 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Shawn Milne
73 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men James Stemper
89 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Shawn Milne
13 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Paul Mach
2 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Nate English
18 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Roman Kilun
22 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Robert Sweeting
25 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men James Stemper
27 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Phillip Gaimon
35 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
46 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men James Stemper
3 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Phillip Gaimon
9 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
27 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Nate English
52 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Roman Kilun
32 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Paul Mach
99 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Shawn Milne
59 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Robert Sweeting
41 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men James Stemper
39 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Roman Kilun
36 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Paul Mach
25 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Nate English
8 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
2 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Phillip Gaimon
100 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Shawn Milne
66 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Robert Sweeting
70 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Roman Kilun
4 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Phillip Gaimon
5 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Nate English
14 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
27 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Paul Mach
31 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Robert Sweeting
45 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Paul Mach
43 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men James Stemper
25 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Shawn Milne
24 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Nate English
19 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Phillip Gaimon
13 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Roman Kilun
7 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Andy Jacques-Maynes
3 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Robert Sweeting