Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling

Event Category Name
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 35-99 Richard McClung
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35+ Richard McClung
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Christopher Parrish
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Christopher Parrish
DNF Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 1/2 Marcel J Delisser
26 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Marcel J Delisser
20 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Marcel J Delisser
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Cat 1/2 Marcel J Delisser
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
2 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
2 OBRA Hillclimb Senior Men Ryan Miller
6 Giro di Portland Sr. Men Marcel J Delisser
6 OBRA TT Men Cat 1/2 Colin Gibson
58 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
39 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Colin Gibson
8 OBRA TT Men Cat 1/2 Ryan Miller
27 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Christopher Wingfield
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Colin Gibson
26 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Marcel J Delisser
11 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Ian CRANE
10 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 David Fleischauer
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
3 OUCH: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
2 OUCH Men Cat 1/2 Ryan Miller
18 Franz Criterium Senior Men Marcel J Delisser
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
10 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Marcel J Delisser
13 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Marcel J Delisser
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
26 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 4 Mark ROGERS
65 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Chad Richmond
18 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 Ryan Miller
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 Marcel J Delisser
13 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
14 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Gabe Varela
18 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Jon Hornbeck
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Colin Gibson
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
74 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Chad Richmond
42 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 Ryan Miller
89 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Chad Richmond
17 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 4 Mark ROGERS
6 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 Ryan Miller
39 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 Marcel J Delisser
29 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 4 Mark ROGERS
52 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
93 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Jon Hornbeck
110 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Gabe Varela
116 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
132 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
139 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Colin Gibson
14 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 Marcel J Delisser
46 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Jon Hornbeck
66 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Marcel J Delisser
1 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Ryan Miller
65 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Chad Richmond
31 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 4 Mark ROGERS
74 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Gabe Varela
120 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
123 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
129 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Colin Gibson
146 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
160 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Jesse REAMS
165 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
136 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
94 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Colin Gibson
87 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
64 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Jesse REAMS
168 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Jon Hornbeck
181 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Gabe Varela
82 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Gabe Varela
64 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
77 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Jon Hornbeck
131 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Colin Gibson
133 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
139 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Colin Gibson
140 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
164 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Jesse REAMS
67 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
80 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Jon Hornbeck
82 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Gabe Varela
136 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
164 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Jesse REAMS
129 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
62 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Gabe Varela
57 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Jon Hornbeck
54 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
18 Cascade Classic Men Cat 4 Mark ROGERS
71 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Chad Richmond
2 Cascade Classic Men cat 2 Ryan Miller
47 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Jesse REAMS
136 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Christopher Wingfield
88 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Ian CRANE
101 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Colin Gibson
110 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Jon Hornbeck
121 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Gabe Varela
69 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Kennett Peterson
5 Gresham Crit Senior Men Marcel J Delisser
22 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Ryan Miller
15 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Ryan Miller
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Miller
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Miller
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Miller
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Lang Reynolds
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Miller
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Miller
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Miller
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Miller
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Miller
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Miller
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Lang Reynolds
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Gabe Varela
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Jon Hornbeck
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Logan Owen
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Erik SLACK
52 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Marcel J Delisser
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Daniel Bechtold
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 4 Mark ROGERS
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Christopher Wingfield
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Cody Campbell
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Logan Owen
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Gabe Varela
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Daniel Bechtold
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Logan Owen
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Jon Hornbeck
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Marcel J Delisser
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Christopher Wingfield
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 4 Men Mark ROGERS
91 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Cody Campbell
96 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher Wingfield
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 4 Men Mark ROGERS
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Gabe Varela
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Daniel Bechtold
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Logan Owen
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Jon Hornbeck
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Cody Campbell
61 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik SLACK
60 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Marcel J Delisser
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Cody Campbell
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Hornbeck
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Logan Owen
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Bechtold
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Gabe Varela
185 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark ROGERS
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Marcel J Delisser
92 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Daniel Bechtold
91 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Marcel J Delisser
84 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Christopher Wingfield
64 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Erik SLACK
50 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Erik SLACK
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Jon Hornbeck
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Gabe Varela
85 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Erik SLACK
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Mark ROGERS
73 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Christopher Wingfield
60 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Cody Campbell
88 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Christopher Wingfield
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 4 Mark ROGERS
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Erik SLACK
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Jon Hornbeck
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Logan Owen
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Gabe Varela
68 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Marcel J Delisser
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Mark ROGERS
97 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Daniel Bechtold
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Jon Hornbeck
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Logan Owen
80 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Gabe Varela
77 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Cody Campbell
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Erik SLACK
94 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Marcel J Delisser
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
7 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Marcel J Delisser
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
28 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
24 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Marcel J Delisser
2 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Colin Gibson
2 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Colin Gibson