Twilight Crit Series

Eugene, OR
June 12, 2012

Part of the Twilight Crit Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Ron Frerichs.

Updated June 12, 2012 at 9:42 PM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 8025 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion
2 981 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team
3 762 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team
4 659 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team
5 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Co-Motion
6 7340 Graham Kelley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew
7 7343 James Jorgensen
8 7309 Chris Heron Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
9 161 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Co-Motion
10 695 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
11 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
12 679 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team
13 7329 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
14 852 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion
15 939 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
16 5832 Kevin Wythe Life Cycle Racing Team
17 756 Antonio Castaneda CAPA-Soraz Racing
18 T75 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Co-Motion
19 3029 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
20 723 Dan Vrijmoet SLOCUM Race Team
21 704 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
22 966 David Wells Guinness Cycling Team
23 986 luke demoe Hutch's-Co-Motion
24 T38 Matt Betts Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
25 580 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra

Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 5260 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
2 4168 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
3 5862 Ryan Garner
4 5045 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
5 414 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi
6 T77 Jordan Ruppert
7 5129 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com
8 5108 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling
9 4248 Thomas McCain
10 5366 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com
11 4031 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky
12 7160 Erica Zaworski Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
13 4292 Jeff Jones
14 4228 mark lipchick Life Cycle Racing Team
15 5191 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent
16 5026 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team
17 5381 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky
18 4164 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo
19 4138 Guy Polson
20 4184 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
21 5592 Brick Lantz SLOCUM Race Team
22 4030 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Co-Motion
23 386 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team
24 T35 james duke Wheelworks
25 4428 Nick Glazener
26 5386 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion
27 4254 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Co-Motion
28 5827 Albert Edwards Life Cycle Racing Team
29 5815 Luis Palacios Life Cycle Racing Team
30 5668 austin Dube
31 7102 Rachel Lee Pacific Power Blue Sky
32 T39 Nathan Beach Life Cycle Racing Team
33 5011 Ray Bourne
34 287 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com
DNF T74 Jordan Wilson
DNF 5845 Jeremy Cantrell Life Cycle Racing Team