MBSEF Crit Series

Bend, OR
June 13, 2012

Part of the MBSEF Crit Series

If you have results corrections or questions, please email Molly Kelley.

Updated June 14, 2012 at 7:11 AM

Category 1/2/3 Men

Num Name Team Age City
1 956 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 41 Bend, OR
2 985 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 43 Bend, OR
3 668 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 40 Bend, OR
4 654 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 43 Bend, OR
5 760 Josh Lagranga Form Fitness Cycling Team 37 Bend, OR
6 759 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 24 Bend, OR
7 720 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 40 Bend, OR
8 759 Derek Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 41 Bend, OR
9 209 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 42 Bend, OR
10 674 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 23 Bend, OR
11 3001 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 39 Bend, OR
12 3060 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 45 Bend, OR
13 828 Doug Perrin Hutch's-Co-Motion 52 Bend, OR
14 3452 Tony Broadmaster StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 34 Bend, OR
15 920 Dough Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 52 Bend, OR
16 795 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 42 Bend, OR
17 634 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 41 Bend, OR
18 3083 Bruce Rogers Hutch's-Co-Motion 45 Bend, OR
19 191 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 42 Bend, OR
20 312 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 40 Bend, OR
21 347 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 46 Bend, OR
22 763 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21 Bend, OR
23 3097 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 47 Bend, OR
24 320 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 54 Bend, OR
24 762 Greg Freyberg 45
25 224 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 45 Bend, OR
DNF 3091 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 41 Bend, OR

Juniors

Num Name Team Age
1 8012 Jake Perrin Hutch's-Co-Motion 16
2 4260 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Age
1 8012 Jake Perrin Hutch's-Co-Motion 16
2 4260 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
3 5002 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 40
4 4444 Seth Taylor Kovarus/Wells Fargo 37
5 4491 Brad Kent Stadium Capitol 48
6 4025 Brandon Gallagher 37
7 769 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 14
8 5601 David Bjork Hutch's-Co-Motion 46
9 4463 Cameron Clark Rebound Physical Therapy 20
10 270 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 43
11 4414 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 50
12 4070 Tyler Rupe Hutch's-Co-Motion 38
13 4040 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 50
14 5084 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 35
15 5926 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 13
16 3091 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 41
17 768 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy 15
18 766 Dale Allen 60
19 765 Eric Down Bend Velo 51
20 767 Terry Chubb 47
DNF 4486 Tom McCullough Hutch's-Co-Motion 53
DNF 4558 Craig Gerlach 43
DNF 5266 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 25
DNF 764 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 37
DNF 595 Turner Waskom Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 43

Women

Num Name Team Age City
1 209 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 42 Bend
2 270 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 47 Bend
3 224 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 45 Bend
4 761 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 25 Bend
5 616 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 46 Bend
6 7195 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 45 Bend
7 758 taye nakamura-koyama MBSEF Cycling Team 14 Bend
8 263 Anne Linton Sunnyside Sports 50 Bend
9 7398 Patti Wolfe 43 Redmond
10 7076 Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports 40 Bend