Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4

Ashland, OR
June 24, 2012

Part of the Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge)

If you have questions or corrections, please email Theresa Gann.

Updated November 28, 2012 at 9:41 PM

Category 1 19-39 Men

Num Name Team Stage 3 Stage 4 City Time
1 120 Luke Mason Sagebrush Cycles/Gyro 273 2006 Bend 0:27:59
2 131 Andy Olsson Team Finger 256 1447 Hood River 0:28:23
3 107 John Frey All Access/Hutch's Bikes 265 1459 Boise 0:28:44
4 144 Frank Spiteri Marc Pro - Strava 265 1467 San Mateo 0:28:52
5 132 MARCO OSBORNE 271 1466 Novato 0:28:57
6 113 Tyler Horton Team Finger/Transition Bikes/Gyro 268 1472 Hood River 0:29:00
7 128 Jeremiah Newman Redneck Racing/Chicken Choker 273 1473 Nevada City 0:29:06
8 151 Cameron Walters Broshaus 263 1489 Cupertino 0:29:12
9 149 Doug Thayer 274 1480 Tahoe City 0:29:14
10 100 Scott Ender 273 1488 San Luis Obispo 0:29:21
11 127 Donald Morehouse 270 1497 Reno 0:29:27
12 240 JORDAN SMOKE 257 1517 San Rafael 0:29:34
13 91 Daniel Brisbon Slo to the Bone 271 1508 San Luis Obispo 0:29:39
14 34 Matt Jagger Diamondback/Twenty6 276 1507 Olympia 0:29:43
15 265 Brian Butler DC10/Smith & Fox 271 1517 Salinas 0:29:48
16 22 Nick Hardin Team Finger 260 1530 Hood River 0:29:50
17 139 Max Ramos Slo to the Bone 281 1514 San Luis Obispo 0:29:55
18 124 Joe Mendonca Thunderbringers Association of the World 260 1535 Chico 0:29:55
19 137 Kolben Preble Kona/Olson's Bicycle 273 1523 South Burlington 0:29:56
20 155 Robert Zidek 286 1514 Novato 0:30:00
21 321 Jess Palcios Santiam Bicycle 260 1540 0.0 0:30:00
22 82 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 275 1526 Redding 0:30:01
23 333 Ivan Larson Larski Racing 277 1526 0.0 0:30:03
24 78 Josh Kissner 280 1526 Santa Cruz 0:30:06
25 140 Taylor Reed Reed Cycle 285 1524 Eagle 0:30:09
26 84 Nick Barnes 278 1532 Sebastopol 0:30:10
27 141 Austin Riba NWA 284 1527 Ashland 0:30:11
28 152 Erich Weidenkeller 282 1532 Redding 0:30:14
29 104 Ian Fitzpatrick Reed Cycle 277 1539 Eagle 0:30:16
30 117 Bevan Jones 270 1548 Mill Valley 0:30:18
31 116 John Hurley DH Reno 274 1545 Reno 0:30:19
32 88 daniel blake 275 1544 Berkeley 0:30:19
33 110 jason gifford DH Reno 275 1545 Truckee 0:30:20
34 94 Joshua Cleveland Tri Force 295 1529 Ashland 0:30:24
35 142 Charlie Schneider The Hive 274 1553 Petaula 0:30:27
36 311 CHRIS RAVINA Marin Bikes 285 1543 novato 0:30:28
37 90 Jeff Bowers Slo to the Bone 272 1558 San Jose 0:30:30
38 98 Kevin Drake 273 1559 San Jose 0:30:32
39 103 phil fifer Breakaway Bikes 272 1560 Santa Rosa 0:30:32
40 112 Jason Heggenes Half Link Bicycles 290 1543 Langley 0:30:33
41 145 zach starker Joyride Bikes 286 1552 Corvallis 0:30:38
42 334 Tyler Rapp Arlington Velo Sport/Downward 24 287 1553 0.0 0:30:40
43 129 D' Arcy O' Conner Rocky Mountain Bicycles 281 1561 Burnaby 0:30:42
44 134 sante pelot Fox 278 1566 Santa Cruz 0:30:44
45 154 Dennis Yuroshek Bicycle World TV/Pivot 282 1568 Tempe 0:30:50
46 329 James Harrison 292 1561 0.0 0:30:53
47 64 Sean Tracy Kill Trail 285 1573 Santa Rosa 0:30:58
48 125 Isaac Merrill 283 1577 Capitola 0:31:00
49 97 Zasho Donner 292 1568 Santa Barbara 0:31:00
50 146 Cory Sullivan Slo to the Bone 293 1580 San Luis Obispo 0:31:13
51 96 John Cordoba Specialized 283 1593 Morgan Hill 0:31:16
52 324 Zach Jarrett 282 1596 0.0 0:31:18
53 327 David Conley NWA 282 1613 0.0 0:31:35
54 101 Justin English Race Cycle 288 1609 Vacaville 0:31:37
55 138 Shawn Rader Western Bikeworks 285 1617 Hillsboro 0:31:42
56 331 Max Frank 298 1608 0.0 0:31:46
57 89 Chad Borean Thunderbringers Association of the World 286 1622 Chico 0:31:48
58 316 Abe Rotstein Santa Cruz Bikes 301 1612 0.0 0:31:53
59 118 Rob Landauer Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 296 1623 Bend 0:31:59
60 130 Brian O'Leary Bear Creek Bikes/Monster Energy/Ashland Mountain Adventure 285 1639 Ashland 0:32:04
61 99 robert duncan Thunderbringers Association of the World 280 1646 Fremont 0:32:06
62 119 ryan lummis 322 1608 Reno 0:32:10
63 114 Riley Howard By the Hive 301 1639 Petaluma 0:32:20
64 102 Kass Feuerhelm Folsom Bike 275 1666 Pollock Pines 0:32:21
65 123 Eddie McDonald Felt Bicycles 285 1662 Irvine 0:32:27
66 150 don thuren Thuren Fabrication 289 1663 Bend 0:32:32
67 111 Richard Handschin Downhill Zone 303 1649 Issaquah 0:32:32
68 143 Ryan Schuppert 296 1663 redding 0:32:39
69 106 Gideon Francisco Santiam Bicycle 288 1692 Portland 0:33:00
70 115 BRADLY HOWELL NORTHSTAR GIANT 296 1689 Reno 0:33:05
71 135 Will Perschau 293 1708 San Luis Obispo 0:33:21
72 203 David Batterbee 284 1722 Santa Cruz 0:33:26
73 108 Paul Wilson Pirate DH 290 1727 San Francisco 0:33:37
74 121 Alexander Matheson 303 1719 North Vancouver 0:33:42
75 133 Jeff Owens Chain Gang Bike Shop 284 1749 Redding 0:33:53
76 77 Chad Davidson roaring mouse 290 1745 San Francisco 0:33:55
77 83 adam bany Thunderbringers/Mom 284 1796 Truckee 0:34:40
78 148 LOREN TEAGUE Teague Chiropractic 304 1777 Chico 0:34:41
79 136 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 792 1578 Cottonwood 0:39:30
80 109 Cody McClintock 327 2126 San Francisco 0:40:53
81 92 Tim Buckner 306 2261 Chico 0:42:47
82 147 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist 1446 1658 Bend 0:51:44
83 328 Ross Roseingrave Dunbar Cycles 271 4085 0.0 1:12:36
DNS 63 Jonathan Rayner Team Nice Lobster Redwood City
DNS 86 Luther Beale Portland
DNS 235 Mike Bronze RVMBA 0.0

Category 1 40+ Men

Num Name Team Stage 3 Stage 4 City Time
1 183 Brandon Sloan Specialized 268 1477 Morgan Hill 0:29:05
2 156 stosh bankston BICYCLE EMPORIUM/SANTA CRUZ 264 1482 Nevada City 0:29:06
3 318 Dave Hutton Dirt Corps 272 1485 0.0 0:29:17
4 49 Eirik Schulz West End Bikes/Specialized 272 1487 Portland 0:29:19
5 171 Michael Keep The Bike Peddler 273 1516 Hood River 0:29:49
6 181 CHUCK ROSS Sho-Air/SERT 267 1542 Auburn 0:30:09
7 79 Todd Hess Castro Valley Cyclery 289 1587 Oakland 0:31:16
8 167 Brian Hughes Trail Head Cycles 280 1614 san jose 0:31:34
9 173 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 290 1605 Redding 0:31:35
10 186 van sutton e*thirteen/Castro Valley Cycling 283 1619 Petaluma 0:31:42
11 170 Mark Johnston 282 1633 San Jose 0:31:55
12 165 Nathan Garrett Trek 290 1626 Santa Rosa 0:31:56
13 157 Aaron Couture Joyride Bikes 273 1655 Boise 0:32:08
14 162 Thomas Fallon 289 1649 San anselmo 0:32:18
15 179 Adam Preuss Deathstar 287 1653 SANTA ROSA 0:32:20
16 169 Douglas Johnson GFRA 284 1660 White Salmon 0:32:24
17 184 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 276 1689 Jacksonville 0:32:45
18 168 Darrell Jamieson Yeti Cycles 302 1667 La Center 0:32:49
19 158 Marty Crosley Thunderbringers Association of the World 298 1677 Chico 0:32:55
20 180 James Puckett Tam Bikes 281 1707 Mill Valley 0:33:08
21 182 Charles Silvera Zeitgeist 283 1732 Santa Rosa 0:33:35
22 178 Chris Nygaard Showers Pass 314 1787 Portland 0:35:01
23 166 Timothy Harrington Rob Sears Lives On 307 1922 Chico 0:37:09
24 172 Russ LeBarron Southridge 296 2477 Hesperia 0:46:13
25 87 Nick Llewellyn 313 2556 0.0 0:47:49
26 40 Matt Dambrov Santa Cruz Bikes 297 2612 Oakland 0:48:29
27 326 Justin Serna StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 287 3661 0.0 1:05:48

Category 1 Women Open

Num Name Team Stage 3 Stage 4 City Time
1 197 Shana Sweitzer 288 1696 Hood River 33:04
2 190 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Harlots 295 1729 Hood River 33:44
3 188 Alders Erin sierra Express 308 1739 0.0 34:07
4 175 Becca Margulies Fanatik Bike Co. 315 1745 0.0 34:20
5 193 Erica Nelson Dirty Harlots 304 1772 White Salmon 34:36
6 189 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 305 1785 White Salmon 34:50
7 196 jamie sage 318 1813 Vaughn 35:31
8 195 Mandy Oliekan Southridge 310 1827 Hesperia 35:37
9 187 MALLORY BURDA Specialized 320 1858 Aptos 36:18
10 191 Heather McFadden Loeka Girls 307 1874 Morgan Hill 36:21
11 192 Monica Montoya 321 1888 Concord 36:49
12 194 Kelly Nokes Dirty Harlots 360 1867 Hood River 37:07
13 65 Nica Lorber Team Nice Lobster 325 1962 Redwood City 38:07
14 76 Kelly Damschen 353 1936 Santa Rosa 38:09

Category 2 19-39 Men

Num Name Team Stage 3 Stage 4 City Time
1 212 Tony de Cordoba bicycleattorney.com 424 423 Portland 14:07
2 226 Joe Marks Hutch's Westside 442 427 Portland 14:29
3 217 Ryan Gorman 442 431 Mill Valley 14:33
4 325 Devyn Pelley Race Face 442 432 0.0 14:34
5 225 Colin Longmuir 441 434 santa rosa 14:35
6 233 James Poelker Greenline 6/Norco 442 434 Tumwater 14:36
7 202 Blake Baratta Hutch's Westside 447 437 Portland 14:44
8 204 Charles Becker 449 438 San Francisco 14:47
9 228 Bryan Mutoza Hillbillies of Hwy 68 452 437 Salinas 14:49
10 229 Patrick Newton Hutch's Westside 452 443 Portland 14:55
11 335 Brian LaVenture Southridge USA 450 448 0.0 14:58
12 221 Clifford Josey 455 445 Medford 15:00
13 218 Jamie Heern Hutch's Westside 463 441 Beaverton 15:04
14 215 Anthony Giordani 453 454 Novato 15:07
15 198 Adam Andrade Devinci/Troy Lee Designs 462 446 Vancouver 15:08
16 208 Parker Chase 459 453 Redwood City 15:12
17 216 Todd Glasgow Santiam Bicycle 465 449 Salem 15:14
18 317 Chris Seymour Santa Cruz Bicycles 459 459 Felton 15:18
19 213 Jeff Edgell Team Highlander 465 453 Longview 15:18
20 239 Erik Skoog 468 451 Nevada City 15:19
21 230 Robert Maggiora Tam Bikes 461 459 0.0 15:20
22 210 Offie Clark 467 455 Fairfax 15:22
23 237 Nick Shepherd 459 463 Issaquah 15:22
24 209 Matt Christensen Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 470 467 Bend 15:37
25 206 Todd Burnette Portabello A Better Cycle 476 462 Portland 15:38
26 243 David Wang 481 461 San Jose 15:42
27 231 Rob Peace Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 483 465 Portland 15:48
28 201 Hank Nason Nason Brothers Racing 480 470 Santa rosa 15:50
29 244 Taylor Williams 484 474 Jacksonville 15:58
30 234 William Porter 477 483 Lynnwod 16:00
31 223 Joseph Lee 494 472 Davis 16:06
32 227 Brandon Moore Team Co-Pay 500 474 Roseburg 16:14
33 207 Bryan Chaffe 501 474 Truckee 16:15
34 224 jason lee 515 463 Springfield 16:18
35 214 Peter Galicz Wobble Heads 538 502 San Rafael 17:20
36 241 Dylan Stompe 456 587 Novato 17:23
DNF 236 Scott Schmitz 640 Walnut Creek
DNF 238 Charlie Shivel Stump Town Wrecking Crew 480 portland
DNS 199 Zack Aurand Tacoma

Category 2 40+ Men

Num Name Team Stage 3 Stage 4 City Time
1 254 Greg Satterfield Center Cycle 446 434 puyallup 14:40
2 248 Matthieu Denuelle 451 437 Olympia 14:48
3 246 Craig Burnett Wobble Heads 447 443 Kentfield 14:50
4 253 Ron Sanchez Bicycle Emporium 454 442 Grass Valley 14:56
5 247 Trey Clay GLG Racing 453 443 Tumwater 14:56
6 251 David Overman Stump Town Wrecking Crew 458 441 Vancouver 14:59
7 257 thom weeks Santiam Bicycle 459 448 Salem 15:07
8 332 Peter Jelinek Center Cycle 477 460 0.0 15:37
9 258 James Williams 479 467 Portland 15:46
10 160 Greg Derenne 477 471 Auburn 15:48
11 259 Barry Williams 480 473 Crestline 15:53
12 250 peter irving Wobble Heads 488 466 Petaluma 15:54
13 252 Jamey Pappas 498 485 Atascadero 16:23
14 322 Matthew Mangus Lumber Yard 500 490 0.0 16:30
15 255 Michael Takahashi Canfield Maxxis 587 506 Penn Valley 18:13
16 161 marc edwards Wobble Heads 688 468 Petaluma 19:16

Category 2/3 Women 19-34

Num Name Team Stage 3 Stage 4 City Time
1 262 Natalie Gentry 487 478 Tumwater 16:05
2 93 Brianne Spiersch DC10/Smith & Fox 505 482 Salinas 16:27
3 264 Tara Irwin 516 495 Terrace 16:51
4 261 Kristen Fellers 527 514 Chico 17:21
5 315 Malia Byers Santa Cruz Bikes 534 521 0.0 17:35
6 263 Ashley Hernandez Loeka Girls 533 522 San Jose 17:35
7 260 Eleanore Busch 599 584 San Jose 19:43

Category 2/3 Women 35+

Num Name Team Stage 3 Stage 4 City Time
1 268 Heather Pola Dirty Harlots 506 489 Hood River 16:35
2 270 Marcia Thuren Thuren Fabrication 523 512 Bend 17:15
3 269 HEIDI SUCHARD Rid Blind Racing 542 519 Mill Valley 17:41
4 266 Isabella Battig Sycip 566 552 San Francisco 18:38
DNS 200 Tawnya Nason Nason Brothers Racing Santa rosa

Category 3 Men Open

Num Name Team Stage 3 Stage 4 City Time
1 232 Rob Levorse Ashland Mountain Adventures 436 430 Ashland 14:26
2 273 Terry Blankenship 447 452 Summerville 14:59
3 282 Christopher Gee 470 442 Terrace 15:12
4 280 Steven Finlayson 465 456 Roseburg 15:21
5 281 Marc Garoutte Epic Racing 473 466 Auburn 15:39
6 271 STEVE ASHLEY 483 466 Redmond 15:49
7 305 Mark Harissa 484 469 0.0 15:53
8 277 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 492 472 Corvallis 16:04
9 284 Eliad Goldwasser 496 496 San Jose 16:32
10 285 Amir Hermelin 496 499 Sunnyvale 16:35
11 272 Tim Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 514 486 Joseph 16:40
12 279 Andy Evins 510 502 Central Point 16:52
13 288 mike krnacik 495 527 Roseburg 17:02
14 283 Dan Goldstein 545 524 Hood River 17:49
15 289 Mark Moore Team Co-Pay 599 577 Roseburg 19:36

Men 55+

Num Name Stage 3 Stage 4 City Time
1 294 Roger Lopez 459 451 Auburn 15:10
2 295 tony lucchesi 485 480 Bayside 16:05
DNF 296 Dennis Martinsonl 2967 Grants Pass

Open Junior Men 13-18

Num Name Team Stage 3 Stage 4 City Time
1 211 Winter Nason Nason Brothers Racing 439 426 Santa Rosa 14:25
2 314 Kendall Smith 2 Uncles Racing 444 425 Summerville 14:29
3 309 Tim Morris Brason 445 424 Ross 14:29
4 308 Louis Mollet Ashland Mountain Adventures 441 435 Ashland 14:36
5 301 Laird Grant Tam Bikes 452 443 Mill Valley 14:55
6 307 Jimmy Lucchesi 459 443 Bayside 15:02
7 310 Clay Puckett Tam Bikes 463 445 Mill Valley 15:08
8 222 Noah Catropa 461 455 Ashland 15:16
9 220 Kyle Sigetich Unreal Gravity 462 456 Aptos 15:18
10 298 Shane Allen Tam Bikes 475 457 Mill Valley 15:32
11 302 Ryan Grutze Healdsburg High Greyhounds 485 464 Healdsburg 15:49
12 312 ENZI SCHOW Unreal Gravity 484 476 Ashland 16:00
13 303 ross harrington 487 473 novato 16:00
14 297 Travis Allen Tam Bikes 508 488 Mill Valley 16:36
15 304 Chase Jamieson Yeti Cycles 508 495 La Center 16:43
16 299 Kiazer Cox Team Co-Pay 542 528 Roseburg 17:50
17 300 Trentyn Fraley WTB Cannondale 576 552 Troutdale 18:48

Pro Men

Num Name Team Stage 3 Stage 4 City Time
1 2 Josh Carlson Giant Factory Off Road Team 249 1339 Vancouver 26:28
2 48 Nathan Riddle SRAM/SANTA CRUZ/DAKINE 248 1350 Ashland 26:38
3 205 Aaron Bradford SANTA CRUZ/FOX/EASTON 250 1379 Santa Cruz 27:09
4 12 Kenny Burt 253 1385 Auburn 27:18
5 3 Carl Decker Giant 246 1393 Bend 27:19
6 5 Matthew Slaven Kona, Bell 250 1395 0.0 27:25
7 20 Ben Cruz WTB Cannondale 261 1384 Mill Valley 27:25
8 1 Jason Moeschler WTB/Cannondale 258 1391 Nevada City 27:29
9 14 SCOTT CHAPIN Santa Cruz Bikes/Fox/Easton 266 1387 Santa Cruz 27:33
10 35 Chris Johnston NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 255 1400 Vancouver 27:35
11 58 Dylan Wolsky NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 264 1395 Whistler 27:39
12 291 Lars Sternberg Transition Racing 260 1404 0.0 27:44
13 4 Curtis Keene 259 1407 Fremont 27:46
14 323 Timmy Evans North Star, Giant, Oregon Enduro 260 1410 0.0 27:50
15 42 Peter Lucas 250 1425 Tiburon 27:55
16 19 RYAN CONDRASHOFF Santa Cruz/Fox/WTB/E13 254 1422 Larkspur 27:56
17 9 Trevor Pratt Santiam Lost Coast Brewing/Ashland Mountain Adventures 262 1415 Ashland 27:57
18 46 Nick Olson Thunderbringers Association of the World 259 1420 Chico 27:59
19 18 Casey Coffman Felt X Fusion 260 1423 Reno 28:03
20 56 Kyle Warner Thunderbringers/Canfield Diety 260 1428 Chico 28:08
21 25 Scott Fellers DRAGON GRAPHICS 261 1432 Chico 28:13
22 41 Jordan Lopez 257 1437 Lincoln 28:14
23 51 Kevin Smallman Cannondale/WTB 261 1434 San Leandro 28:15
24 39 Ariel Lindsley Santa Cruz Bicycles/Shimano 262 1434 santacruz 28:16
25 43 Anthony Medaglia 253 1444 San Luis Obispo 28:17
26 54 Kirt Voreis GoPro, Clif Bar, Specialized 262 1438 Ashland 28:20
27 11 mason bond Felt Bicycles 266 1434 Cedar ridge 28:20
28 320 Jon Buckell Bell 271 1435 0.0 28:26
29 29 John Hauer X Fusion 258 1449 Santa Cruz 28:27
30 319 Waylon Smith SR Suntour 261 1449 0.0 28:30
31 45 Tom O' Brien Lezyne/Kill Trail/slo to the Bone 250 1464 San Luis Obisbo 28:34
32 38 Joe Lawwill Shimano 260 1457 Ashland 28:37
33 15 Cody Chapman Giant Northstar 255 1463 Mill Valley 28:38
34 50 Darrin Seeds Transition Riding 265 1456 Bellingham 28:41
35 10 Sam Benedict Specialized 265 1460 Morgan Hill 28:45
36 57 Matt Wittler Iost Coast Brewing 267 1461 Ashland 28:48
37 31 Jared Hobbs Unique Sports Co 269 1466 ashland 28:55
38 47 THOMAS RAVINA Marin Bikes 282 1453 novato 28:55
39 44 brant ness 266 1476 Lake oswego 29:02
40 21 Will Curtis 264 1486 San Rafael 29:10
41 28 Craig Harvey 261 1490 Big Bear Lake 29:11
42 59 Alex Work Rock Lobster Cycles 265 1488 Santa Cruz 29:13
43 37 Paul LaCava Giant 272 1482 Portland 29:14
44 30 Eric Highlander Easton Cycles/Santa Cruz Bikes 264 1502 Felton 29:26
45 36 Jeff Kendall-Weed Ibis Cycles 266 1380 Santa Cruz 29:26
46 330 Tony Smith Whole Athlete/Specialized 277 1494 0.0 29:31
47 33 Colby Pastore Santa Cruz/X Fusion 267 1507 Petaluma 29:34
48 52 chris thibodeau Sho-Air/WTB 257 1530 Grass Valley 29:47
49 16 Matthew Cipes Specialized 275 1512 Morgan Hill 29:47
50 60 Michael Zanetti Bike Monkey 269 1519 Santa Rosa 29:48
51 7 Nick Barton 273 1518 Richmond 29:51
52 27 Brian Happ Jen Voigt's Army 261 1534 Portland 29:55
53 8 Curtis Beavers Specialized 262 1538 San Jose 30:00
54 6 Tony Armichardy 271 1529 Bend 30:00
55 85 Doss Barnes Santa Cruz Bicycles 270 1539 Soquel 30:09
56 13 Nate Byrom 261 1556 Nevada City 30:17
57 17 John Clark Felt X Fusion 287 1543 Sacramento 30:30
58 32 Nathan Hoch Big Tree Bikes 278 1582 Snoqualmie 31:00
59 53 Zeb Tingey Big Tree Bikes/Yeti Cycles 271 1597 Seattle 31:08
60 55 Corey Ward 267 2105 Morgan Hill 39:32

Pro Women

Num Name Team Stage 3 Stage 4 City Time
1 68 Kelli Emmett Giant Factory Off Road Team 279 1562 Colorado Springs 30:41
2 73 Mary Moncorrge Santa Cruz/Time/Kali 287 1598 Fairfax 31:25
3 72 ingrid Larouche Dirty Harlots 293 1638 Bingen 32:11
4 66 Tina Brubaker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 282 1664 Keizer 32:26
5 71 Abigail Hippely 301 1646 Santa Cruz 32:27
6 61 Zea Walton 300 1651 Santa Cruz 32:31
7 80 Lindsay Trimble Rocky Mountain Bicycles 302 1654 Burnaby 32:36
8 70 Beth Hausam Yeti/Big Tree 301 1695 Seattle 33:16
9 75 Carolynn Romaine Bicycle World TV 310 1704 Tempe 33:34
10 74 Andrea Napoli Loeka Girls/Velo Reno 306 1738 Reno 34:04
11 62 Kelsey Anderson 311 1793 Novato 35:04
12 81 Becky Bjork 315 1827 0.0 35:42
13 69 Olivia Harkness 355 1903 Santa Barbara 37:38