Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1

Bend, OR
July 18, 2012

Part of the Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race

Questions or corrections about Pro/1 Women, please email Lynn Goss Questions or corrections about Pro/1 Men, please email Stacia Hood

Updated November 28, 2012 at 9:42 PM

Pro/1 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 1 Francisco Mancebo Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:00:00 3:03:05
2 52 Phillip Gaimon Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:00:13 3:03:18
3 41 Ian Boswell Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:00:14 3:03:19
4 22 chris BALDWIN Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00:17 3:03:22
5 44 Joseph Dombrowski Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:00:27 3:03:32
6 66 Matthew Cooke Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:00:29 3:03:34
7 31 Andrew Bajadali Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00:30 3:03:35
8 51 Andy Jacques-Maynes Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:00:51 3:03:56
9 11 Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home ... 3:03:56
10 25 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00:52 3:03:57
11 38 Tom ZIRBEL Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00:53 3:03:58
12 26 Carter Jones Bissell Pro Cycling Team ... 3:03:58
13 68 Morgan Schmitt Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 3:03:58
14 28 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00:54 3:03:59
15 67 Freddie Rodriguez Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:00:59 3:04:04
16 15 Carson Miller Jamis Sutter Home 00:01:04 3:04:09
17 8 Chad Beyer Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:01:06 3:04:11
18 6 Maxim Jenkins Competitive Cyclist Racing Team ... 3:04:11
19 3 Taylor Shelden Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:01:11 3:04:16
20 47 James ORAM Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:01:13 3:04:18
21 172 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:01:14 3:04:19
22 35 Michael Creed Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:04:19
23 42 Joshua ATKINS Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:01:18 3:04:23
24 17 Peter VaDuk Jamis Sutter Home 00:01:23 3:04:28
25 53 Nate English Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:01:27 3:04:32
26 16 AMARAN ROMERO Jamis Sutter Home 00:01:28 3:04:33
27 114 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:01:29 3:04:34
28 81 heath BLACKGROVE Elbowz Racing 00:01:30 3:04:35
29 32 Jesse ANTHONY Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies ... 3:04:35
30 43 Gregory CRADDOCK Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:01:31 3:04:36
31 151 Rob Britton TEAM H&R BLOCK 00:01:32 3:04:37
32 61 Andres Diaz Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:01:34 3:04:39
33 106 Scott TIETZEL Juwi Solar Cycling Team ... 3:04:39
34 48 Jasper STUYVEN Bontrager LIVESTRONG ... 3:04:39
35 156 Michael Woods TEAM H&R BLOCK 00:01:36 3:04:41
36 55 Paul Mach Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:01:37 3:04:42
37 113 Yannick ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:01:45 3:04:50
38 104 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling Team 00:01:49 3:04:54
39 54 Roman Kilun Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:01:51 3:04:56
40 112 Robin ECKMANN California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:01:56 3:05:01
41 57 James Stemper Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder ... 3:05:01
42 229 Taylor BERTRAND-BARRETT Wonderful Pistachio's U25 00:01:57 3:05:02
43 76 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 00:02:00 3:05:05
44 91 Stefano BARBERI Cashcall Mortgage 00:02:01 3:05:06
45 197 Stephen Mull Audi Cycling Team 00:02:04 3:05:09
46 177 Tim RUGG Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 00:02:06 3:05:11
47 201 Eder Frayre Calimax ... 3:05:11
48 115 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:02:11 3:05:16
49 236 Nick BAX XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 00:02:17 3:05:22
50 184 Josh YEATON GS Panache Horizon Organic 00:02:19 3:05:24
51 243 Ian McKissick 00:02:20 3:05:25
52 34 Marsh Cooper Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:02:21 3:05:26
53 121 Matt LIPSCOMB BMC-Hincapie Development Team ... 3:05:26
54 75 Jimmy SCHURMAN Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 00:02:22 3:05:27
55 189 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson ... 3:05:27
56 205 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 00:02:24 3:05:29
57 249 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off Road Team 00:02:29 3:05:34
58 116 Torey PHILIPP California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:02:40 3:05:45
59 58 Robert Sweeting Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:02:43 3:05:48
60 222 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM 00:02:44 3:05:49
61 196 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis 00:02:48 3:05:53
62 18 Phil MOONEY Jamis Sutter Home 00:02:49 3:05:54
63 165 travis mccabe Landis/Trek 00:02:50 3:05:55
64 95 Devan Dunn Cashcall Mortgage 00:02:57 3:06:02
65 85 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing 00:02:58 3:06:03
66 226 Oscar Clark United Healthcare U25 00:02:59 3:06:04
67 146 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling ... 3:06:04
68 96 David Santos Cashcall Mortgage 00:03:07 3:06:12
69 103 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling Team 00:03:08 3:06:13
70 92 Lee Muse Cashcall Mortgage 00:03:13 3:06:18
71 73 Winston David Athletix Benefiting Globalbike ... 3:06:18
72 97 Michael WEICHT Cashcall Mortgage 00:03:17 3:06:22
73 223 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:03:55 3:07:00
74 136 Erik SLACK Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:03:57 3:07:02
75 4 Thomas Rabou Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:04:01 3:07:06
76 65 Kirk Carlsen Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:04:05 3:07:10
77 82 Christian Helmig Elbowz Racing 00:04:06 3:07:11
78 204 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles U25 ... 3:07:11
79 234 Adam FARABAUGH XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 00:04:09 3:07:14
80 145 Jon Hornbeck Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:04:15 3:07:20
81 74 Shawn Gravois Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 00:04:16 3:07:21
82 147 Gabe Varela Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:04:18 3:07:23
83 208 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:04:38 3:07:43
84 105 Jeff Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling Team 00:04:39 3:07:44
85 63 Serghei TVETCOV Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:04:40 3:07:45
86 134 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:04:49 3:07:54
87 125 Mike STONE BMC-Hincapie Development Team 00:04:50 3:07:55
88 202 Cortlan BROWN Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 00:04:51 3:07:56
89 209 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 00:04:52 3:07:57
90 245 Arthur Rand 00:04:55 3:08:00
91 219 Lucas BINDER SPY/SKLZ-Swamis 00:05:05 3:08:10
92 93 Connor McCutcheon Cashcall Mortgage 00:05:10 3:08:15
93 199 Juan ALDAPA Calimax 00:05:19 3:08:24
94 2 Michael Olheiser Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:05:20 3:08:25
95 194 Marshall Opel Hammer Nutrition 00:05:27 3:08:32
96 62 sam johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:05:47 3:08:52
97 33 Alex Candelario Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:05:55 3:09:00
98 36 Michael FRIEDMAN Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:06:05 3:09:10
99 56 Shawn Milne Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 00:06:17 3:09:22
100 179 Chris Gruber Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 00:06:25 3:09:30
101 46 Gavin MANNION Bontrager LIVESTRONG 00:06:43 3:09:48
102 88 Ryan WILLS Elbowz Racing 00:07:03 3:10:08
103 239 Pablo CRUZ 00:07:32 3:10:37
104 127 Larry Warbasse BMC-Hincapie Development Team 00:08:05 3:11:10
105 224 Bailey McKnight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes ... 3:11:10
106 171 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:08:10 3:11:15
107 122 Ty MAGNER BMC-Hincapie Development Team 00:08:59 3:12:04
108 24 Andrew Dahlheim Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:09:06 3:12:11
109 27 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:09:56 3:13:01
110 5 David WILLIAMS Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:09:59 3:13:04
111 87 Sean SULLIVAN Elbowz Racing 00:10:00 3:13:05
112 175 Gavi EPSTEIN Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 00:10:07 3:13:12
113 7 Tommy NANKERVIS Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 00:10:08 3:13:13
114 157 Aaron Schooler TEAM H&R BLOCK 00:10:16 3:13:21
115 228 Luis Zamudio Velo Club LaGrange 00:10:40 3:13:45
116 72 Shane BRALEY Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 00:10:50 3:13:55
117 64 Carlos Alzate Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:10:53 3:13:58
118 12 Fernando Antogna Jamis Sutter Home 00:10:55 3:14:00
119 84 Eric MARCOTTE Elbowz Racing 00:13:11 3:16:16
120 181 Chris Winn GS Panache Horizon Organic 00:13:27 3:16:32
121 138 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:13:42 3:16:47
122 203 Tyler REIDESEL Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 00:14:01 3:17:06
123 153 Kristofer DAHL TEAM H&R BLOCK 00:14:08 3:17:13
124 182 Craig Magee GS Panache Horizon Organic 00:14:15 3:17:20
125 251 Paul Warner Team Bob's Bikes 00:14:16 3:17:21
126 246 Michael JASINSKI Wonderful Pistachio's U25 00:14:31 3:17:36
127 235 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:14:34 3:17:39
128 227 Spencer Gaddy United Healthcare U25 00:14:52 3:17:57
129 142 Ian CRANE Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:14:54 3:17:59
130 233 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 00:14:55 3:18:00
131 143 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:14:57 3:18:02
132 135 Adam Carr Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:14:58 3:18:03
133 158 Mike Sidic TEAM H&R BLOCK 00:14:59 3:18:04
134 218 Diego SANDOVAL Southern California Velo 00:15:01 3:18:06
135 13 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home ... 3:18:06
136 148 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:15:07 3:18:12
137 123 Alder MARTZ BMC-Hincapie Development Team ... 3:18:12
138 168 Cory Greenberg Stage 17 Racing 00:15:09 3:18:14
139 221 Tucker OLANDER Tokyo Joe's-WFM 00:15:12 3:18:17
140 161 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 00:15:13 3:18:18
141 206 Ben BERDEN Raleigh/Clement 00:15:18 3:18:23
142 237 Orion BERRYMAN SPY/SKLZ-Swamis 00:15:54 3:18:59
143 248 Dylan Jones VW Boise 00:15:59 3:19:04
144 232 Keck BAKER XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 00:16:06 3:19:11
145 37 Chad Haga Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:16:11 3:19:16
146 225 Ryan SULLIVAN United Healthcare of Georgia 00:17:05 3:20:10
147 217 Samuel Grove Southern California Velo 00:17:09 3:20:14
148 128 Jovan ZEKAVICA BMC-Hincapie Development Team 00:17:13 3:20:18
149 21 Eric Young Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:17:28 3:20:33
150 187 Anton VARABEI Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:17:58 3:21:03
151 241 Joe Dickerson 00:18:53 3:21:58
152 102 Colt Peterson Juwi Solar Cycling Team 00:19:25 3:22:30
153 211 Andrew Mccullough Mt. Borah/Minerva Design/Basso 00:19:26 3:22:31
154 86 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing 00:19:28 3:22:33
155 166 Ben BERTIGER Stage 17 Racing 00:19:36 3:22:41
156 162 George Cyrus Landis/Trek 00:19:42 3:22:47
157 132 Patrick CARO Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:19:49 3:22:54
158 131 Christian VARLEY Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:19:51 3:22:56
159 111 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:19:57 3:23:02
160 117 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:20:00 3:23:05
161 207 Steven PEREZLUHA Compass RS-First Green-BikeRay 00:20:05 3:23:10
162 164 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek 00:20:09 3:23:14
163 214 Fabrizio VonNacher Quality Post 00:20:28 3:23:33
164 144 Jesse REAMS Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:20:48 3:23:53
165 169 Bryan LARSEN Stage 17 Racing 00:21:43 3:24:48
166 178 Ricky GARGIULO Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 00:22:45 3:25:50
167 137 Julio Mollinedo Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:23:11 3:26:16
168 231 Sterling MAGNELL Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 00:23:33 3:26:38
169 174 Colby Wait-Molyneux Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:23:40 3:26:45
170 14 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home 00:23:55 3:27:00
171 163 Michael DZIEDZIC Landis/Trek 00:24:05 3:27:10
172 191 Willy Zellmer Gateway Harley Davidson 00:25:26 3:28:31
173 126 Edison TURNER BMC-Hincapie Development Team 00:25:42 3:28:47
174 152 Alexander CATAFORD TEAM H&R BLOCK 00:25:43 3:28:48
175 188 Matt Brandt Gateway Harley-Davidson 00:26:01 3:29:06
176 212 Nathaniel BEAMS Park Place p/b Sun and Ski 00:26:36 3:29:41
177 167 Daniel HARM Stage 17 Racing 00:26:40 3:29:45
178 185 Evan MUNDY Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:26:54 3:29:59
179 186 Jamie RIGGS Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 00:27:18 3:30:23
180 183 Austin ALLISON GS Panache Horizon Organic 00:28:13 3:31:18
181 176 Ariel MENDEZ-PENATE Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 00:28:54 3:31:59
182 133 Austin CARROLL Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 00:28:58 3:32:03
183 173 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 00:32:55 3:36:00
184 118 Benny SWEDBERG California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:33:15 3:36:20
185 94 Wes Holloway Cashcall Mortgage 00:33:29 3:36:34
186 23 Chris Barton Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:35:03 3:38:08
187 216 Andrew Bosco SoCalCycling.com 00:40:55 3:44:00
188 98 Justin WILLIAMS Cashcall Mortgage 00:41:28 3:44:33
189 71 Simon BENNETT Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 00:44:56 3:48:01

Pro/1 Women

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 324 Kristin Armstrong Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:00:00 3:29:56
2 431 Megan Guarnier Team TIBCO 00:00:46 3:30:42
3 304 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00:57 3:30:53
4 327 Andrea Dvorak Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:01:01 3:30:57
5 312 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis For MS 00:01:06 3:31:02
6 303 Carmen Small Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:01:10 3:31:06
7 321 Kristin MCGRATH Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:01:15 3:31:11
8 434 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 00:01:20 3:31:16
9 305 Miranda GRIFFITHS Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:01:41 3:31:37
10 386 Lauren STEPHENS FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:02:11 3:32:07
11 391 Flavia Oliveira Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 00:02:12 3:32:08
12 308 Lex ALBRECHT Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:02:24 3:32:20
13 432 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO 00:02:32 3:32:28
14 382 Kathryn Donovan FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:02:35 3:32:31
15 346 Katheryn Mattis Vanderkitten-Focus 00:03:11 3:33:07
16 317 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis For MS 00:03:12 3:33:08
17 421 Lorena VARGAS 1 Error 00:03:27 3:33:23
18 422 Indgrid DREXEL 1 Error 00:03:28 3:33:24
19 332 Kelly Crowley Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:03:39 3:33:35
20 437 Veronique FORTIN Team TIBCO 00:03:50 3:33:46
21 393 Nicole Justice Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 00:03:51 3:33:47
22 355 Laura RALSTON Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:04:00 3:33:56
23 301 Janel Holcomb Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:04:04 3:34:00
24 433 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO 00:04:18 3:34:14
25 333 Jessica Cutler Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:04:24 3:34:20
26 385 Anna Sanders FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:04:26 3:34:22
27 435 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO 00:04:29 3:34:25
28 338 Alisha WELSH Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:05:38 3:35:34
29 311 Anne Samplonius NOW and Novartis For MS 00:07:09 3:37:05
30 387 Rachel Warner FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:07:13 3:37:09
31 373 Lisa Campbell SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:08:18 3:38:14
32 315 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis For MS 00:08:35 3:38:31
33 326 Jacquelyn Crowell Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:09:41 3:39:37
34 307 Anna Barensfeld Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:10:20 3:40:16
35 374 Amber GAFFNEY SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:10:40 3:40:36
36 397 Amy THORNQUIST Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 00:10:49 3:40:45
37 336 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:10:57 3:40:53
38 411 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:10:59 3:40:55
39 364 Heather FISCHER Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team ... 3:40:55
40 348 Ruth WINDER Vanderkitten-Focus 00:11:49 3:41:45
41 341 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus 00:11:56 3:41:52
42 407 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 00:12:59 3:42:55
43 328 Heather Logan-Sprenger Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:13:43 3:43:39
44 318 Olivia DILLON NOW and Novartis For MS 00:13:46 3:43:42
45 306 Emma GRANT Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:13:49 3:43:45
46 323 Kaitlin ANTONNEAU Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:14:01 3:43:57
47 394 Jessica PRINNER Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo ... 3:43:57
48 331 Kasey Clark Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:14:03 3:43:59
49 344 Jazzy Hurikino Vanderkitten-Focus 00:14:07 3:44:03
50 395 Loren ROWNEY Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 00:14:08 3:44:04
51 414 Jessica CHONG Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 00:14:09 3:44:05
52 313 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis For MS 00:14:16 3:44:12
53 409 anne perry Revolution Café Rio 00:14:17 3:44:13
54 342 Kate CHILLCOTT Vanderkitten-Focus 00:14:19 3:44:15
55 322 Tayler WILES Exergy Team TWENTY12 ... 3:44:15
56 413 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 00:14:21 3:44:17
57 381 Amy DOMBROSKI FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:14:27 3:44:23
58 365 Lindsay Fox Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:14:28 3:44:24
59 325 Theresa CLIFF-RYAN Exergy Team TWENTY12 00:14:31 3:44:27
60 366 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:14:44 3:44:40
61 362 Kimberley TURNER Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:14:51 3:44:47
62 352 Amity Elliot Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:15:03 3:44:59
63 334 Emily Kachorek Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:15:40 3:45:36
64 314 Ashley JAMES NOW and Novartis For MS 00:17:23 3:47:19
65 343 Emilly COLLINS Vanderkitten-Focus 00:18:34 3:48:30
66 412 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racing Team U25 00:18:52 3:48:48
67 361 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:19:03 3:48:59
68 302 Courteney LOWE Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:19:07 3:49:03
69 405 Nury TORRES INDERCAS Colombia 00:19:29 3:49:25
70 335 Jackie KURTH Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 00:19:50 3:49:46
71 388 Joy MCCULLOCH FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:20:45 3:50:41
72 436 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO 00:20:55 3:50:51
73 392 Kate FINEGAN Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 00:21:07 3:51:03
74 316 Christina GOKEY-SMITH NOW and Novartis For MS 00:21:36 3:51:32
75 383 Amy McGuire FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:21:50 3:51:46
76 351 Lauren DECrescenzo Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:22:05 3:52:01
77 347 Bridie O'DONNELL Vanderkitten-Focus 00:24:18 3:54:14
78 375 Jenny RIOS SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:26:14 3:56:10
79 354 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:27:19 3:57:15
80 353 Cara Gillis Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:27:42 3:57:38
81 372 Holly BRECK SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:28:43 3:58:39
82 384 Nicole MITCHELL FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 00:29:04 3:59:00
83 401 Anne Donley Boulder Orthopedics 00:29:34 3:59:30
84 371 Melina Bernecker SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:32:13 4:02:09
85 376 Beatrice Rodriquez SC Velo - Empower Coaching 00:34:48 4:04:44
86 402 Kemille Garvin Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 00:38:22 4:08:18
87 418 Kari Studley 00:38:35 4:08:31
88 416 Mikayla Lyman Team Sandals p/b Penny Sheldon Travel 00:40:12 4:10:08
89 367 Lisa Turnbull Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:41:40 4:11:36
90 417 Kaytie SCOTT 00:43:07 4:13:03
91 406 Ivy Audrain Ironclad Performance Wear 00:46:17 4:16:13